Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
Dongen JO11-1
Haarsteeg JO11-1
Heeswijk JO11-1
Hollandia JO11-1
HVCH JO11-1
Margriet JO11-1
MULO JO11-1
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
VOAB JO11-1
Poule: A
- Dongen JO11-1
- Heeswijk JO11-1
- Hollandia JO11-1
- Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
- VOAB JO11-1
Poule: B
- Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
- Haarsteeg JO11-1
- HVCH JO11-1
- Margriet JO11-1
- MULO JO11-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
Poulewedstrijden
09:30
20/05 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
1
-
0
Dongen JO11-1
Koen van Boxtel
09:30
20/05 A 7
Heeswijk JO11-1
1
-
0
VOAB JO11-1
Furkan Alakmak
09:30
20/05 A 9
Hollandia JO11-1
1
-
2
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
Melvin van Gestel
09:55
20/05 B
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
0
-
0
MULO JO11-1
Tom Wijkmans
09:55
20/05 B 7
Margriet JO11-1
1
-
4
HVCH JO11-1
Kevin van Zijl
09:55
20/05 B 9
Haarsteeg JO11-1
1
-
3
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
Mitch van der Ven
10:20
20/05 A
Hollandia JO11-1
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
Randy Heijnsbergen
10:20
20/05 A 7
VOAB JO11-1
3
-
2
Dongen JO11-1
Elvin Hardeveld
10:20
20/05 A 9
Heeswijk JO11-1
1
-
0
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
Joey Lokasi
10:45
20/05 B
MULO JO11-1
1
-
3
Haarsteeg JO11-1
Furkan Alakmak
10:45
20/05 B 7
HVCH JO11-1
0
-
0
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
Koen van Boxtel
10:45
20/05 B 9
Margriet JO11-1
2
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
Robert Mol
11:10
20/05 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
1
-
1
Heeswijk JO11-1
Mitch van der Ven
11:10
20/05 A 7
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
1
-
0
VOAB JO11-1
Stijn Rambach
11:10
20/05 A 9
Dongen JO11-1
0
-
3
Hollandia JO11-1
Tom Wijkmans
11:35
20/05 B
Haarsteeg JO11-1
3
-
0
Margriet JO11-1
Elvin Hardeveld
11:35
20/05 B 7
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
0
-
0
HVCH JO11-1
Randy Heijnsbergen
11:35
20/05 B 9
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
2
-
1
MULO JO11-1
Guus Habraken
12:00
20/05 A
Heeswijk JO11-1
2
-
0
Dongen JO11-1
Robert Mol
12:00
20/05 A 7
VOAB JO11-1
0
-
1
Hollandia JO11-1
Joep vd Heijden
12:00
20/05 A 9
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
Koen van Boxtel
12:25
20/05 B
Margriet JO11-1
1
-
1
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
Tom Aarts
12:25
20/05 B 7
HVCH JO11-1
0
-
1
MULO JO11-1
Edwin Pennings
12:25
20/05 B 9
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
0
-
1
Haarsteeg JO11-1
Luuk Hoogma
12:50
20/05 A
Dongen JO11-1
0
-
2
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
Paul van den Elzen
12:50
20/05 A 7
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
0
-
0
VOAB JO11-1
Lars Clement
12:50
20/05 A 9
Hollandia JO11-1
0
-
1
Heeswijk JO11-1
Ralph Beekwilder
13:15
20/05 B
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
9
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
Edwin Pennings
13:15
20/05 B 7
Haarsteeg JO11-1
2
-
1
HVCH JO11-1
Tom Aarts
13:15
20/05 B 9
MULO JO11-1
5
-
1
Margriet JO11-1
Maurice Thijssen
Finale ronde
13:50
20/05
Margriet JO11-1
2
-
5
VOAB JO11-1
Diego Meerveld
13:50
20/05 7
Dongen JO11-1
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
Lars Corten
13:50
20/05 9
Hollandia JO11-1
6
-
0
HVCH JO11-1
Joyry van Beers
14:15
20/05
Heeswijk JO11-1
1
-
1
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
Bob van der Velden
Strafschoppen:
5
-
4
14:15
20/05 7
MULO JO11-1
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
Lars Clement
Strafschoppen:
3
-
2
14:15
20/05 9
Haarsteeg JO11-1
0
-
2
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
Paul van den Elzen
Finales
14:50
20/05 9/10
Dongen JO11-1
0
-
0
VOAB JO11-1
Sven Janssen
Strafschoppen:
2
-
3
14:50
20/05 11/12 7
Margriet JO11-1
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
Maurice Thijssen
14:50
20/05 7/8 9
HVCH JO11-1
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
Edwin Pennings
15:15
20/05 3/4
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1
4
-
0
Haarsteeg JO11-1
Dennis Vorstenbosch
15:15
20/05 5/6 7
Hollandia JO11-1
3
-
1
MULO JO11-1
Lars Corten
15:15
20/05 1/2 9
Heeswijk JO11-1
1
-
1
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1
Joyry van Beers
Strafschoppen:
1
-
3
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeswijk JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
Nieuwerkerk JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
Hollandia JO11-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
VOAB JO11-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Dongen JO11-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||
3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haarsteeg JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
MULO JO11-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
HVCH JO11-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
Margriet JO11-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 15 | 2 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 9 - 1 | ||
1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | 2 - 2 | ||
1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
1 - 9 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nieuwerkerk JO11-1 | A | |
2. | Heeswijk JO11-1 | A | |
3. | Blauw Geel'38 JO11-1 | B | |
4. | Haarsteeg JO11-1 | B | |
5. | Hollandia JO11-1 | A | |
6. | MULO JO11-1 | B | |
7. | HVCH JO11-1 | B | |
8. | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | A | |
9. | VOAB JO11-1 | A | |
10. | Dongen JO11-1 | A | |
11. | Margriet JO11-1 | B | |
12. | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | B |