1045-De Zuivelduivels
1095-Kroedoe
1152-Waikse Kracht
1178-Groenestraat
1208-FC Barcelona
1260-FC 1260
1357-Gruttostraat
1360-De rolcontainers
1426-FC Euroshopper
1455-Culemborg Flavour
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
1511-De Bonus Boys
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
1522-Real Madrid 1522
1558-Team 31
1589-Legends
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
1857-De Treffers
4006-Graafse Boys
4008-v.Gaameren jr
4008-v.Gaameren sr
8533-AH Hoeven
8541-Boltjebuilder
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
8599-AH Goirle
8780-Appie Bladel
8791-Madense Boys 1
8791-Madense Boys 2
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
HSC-Konincks 1
Poule: A
- 1045-De Zuivelduivels
- 1095-Kroedoe
- 1152-Waikse Kracht
- 1178-Groenestraat
- 1208-FC Barcelona
- 8599-AH Goirle
Poule: B
- 1260-FC 1260
- 1360-De rolcontainers
- 1426-FC Euroshopper
- 1455-Culemborg Flavour
- 1589-Legends
- 8780-Appie Bladel
Poule: C
- 1469-FC Kaasschaaf
- 1511-De Bonus Boys
- 1522-Dragonball Z 1522
- 1522-Real Madrid 1522
- 4008-v.Gaameren sr
- 8791-Madense Boys 1
Poule: D
- 1357-Gruttostraat
- 1558-Team 31
- 1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
- 1857-De Treffers
- 4006-Graafse Boys
- 8791-Madense Boys 2
Poule: E
- 4008-v.Gaameren jr
- 8533-AH Hoeven
- 8541-Boltjebuilder
- 8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
- DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
- HSC-Konincks 1
Poulewedstrijd
09:45
20/08 C
1511-De Bonus Boys
0
-
3
1522-Real Madrid 1522
Hasan Cakir
09:45
20/08 A
1095-Kroedoe
3
-
0
1208-FC Barcelona
Eddy vd Wildenberg
09:45
20/08 C
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
0
-
0
8791-Madense Boys 1
Harley Habraken
09:45
20/08 A
1045-De Zuivelduivels
2
-
0
8599-AH Goirle
Cor v Dartel
09:45
20/08 A 5A
1152-Waikse Kracht
5
-
0
1178-Groenestraat
Geert v Gaal
09:45
20/08 B 5B
1260-FC 1260
1
-
1
8780-Appie Bladel
Hans Floris
09:45
20/08 B 6A
1589-Legends
3
-
0
1455-Culemborg Flavour
Hans Pennings
09:45
20/08 B 6B
1360-De rolcontainers
2
-
0
1426-FC Euroshopper
Hans ten Hoove
09:45
20/08 C 9A
4008-v.Gaameren sr
0
-
0
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
Henrie v Veghel
10:05
20/08 D
1357-Gruttostraat
1
-
3
4006-Graafse Boys
Lamber v Druenen
10:05
20/08 D
1558-Team 31
2
-
1
8791-Madense Boys 2
Johan Konings
10:05
20/08 D 5A
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
1
-
1
1857-De Treffers
Leon v Lith
10:05
20/08 E 5B
HSC-Konincks 1
0
-
3
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Luc Vissers
10:05
20/08 E 6A
4008-v.Gaameren jr
1
-
3
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
Marcel de Kok
10:05
20/08 E 6B
8533-AH Hoeven
1
-
1
8541-Boltjebuilder
René Cappers
10:25
20/08 B
8780-Appie Bladel
4
-
0
1426-FC Euroshopper
Hasan Cakir
10:25
20/08 A
1208-FC Barcelona
0
-
1
1152-Waikse Kracht
Hans ten Hoove
10:25
20/08 B
1455-Culemborg Flavour
0
-
3
1360-De rolcontainers
Henrie v Veghel
10:25
20/08 A
8599-AH Goirle
2
-
2
1178-Groenestraat
Hans Pennings
10:25
20/08 B 5A
1260-FC 1260
0
-
1
1589-Legends
Johan Konings
10:25
20/08 C 5B
8791-Madense Boys 1
0
-
3
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
Lamber v Druenen
10:25
20/08 C 6A
1522-Real Madrid 1522
0
-
4
4008-v.Gaameren sr
Leon v Lith
10:25
20/08 C 6B
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
3
-
0
1511-De Bonus Boys
Luc Vissers
10:25
20/08 A 9A
1045-De Zuivelduivels
2
-
0
1095-Kroedoe
Harley Habraken
10:45
20/08 E
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
1
-
3
8533-AH Hoeven
Cor v Dartel
10:45
20/08 E
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
0
-
3
8541-Boltjebuilder
Ronald IJzerman
10:45
20/08 E 5A
HSC-Konincks 1
0
-
3
4008-v.Gaameren jr
Eddy vd Wildenberg
10:45
20/08 D 7A
4006-Graafse Boys
0
-
1
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
Marcel de Kok
10:45
20/08 D 7B
1558-Team 31
2
-
1
1357-Gruttostraat
René Cappers
10:45
20/08 D 9B
8791-Madense Boys 2
3
-
1
1857-De Treffers
René Toet
11:05
20/08 B
1360-De rolcontainers
0
-
0
1260-FC 1260
Luc Vissers
11:05
20/08 C
4008-v.Gaameren sr
3
-
0
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
René Toet
11:05
20/08 B
1589-Legends
2
-
2
8780-Appie Bladel
Leon v Lith
11:05
20/08 C
1511-De Bonus Boys
0
-
3
8791-Madense Boys 1
René Cappers
11:05
20/08 C 5A
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
5
-
0
1522-Real Madrid 1522
Ronald IJzerman
11:05
20/08 A 5B
1095-Kroedoe
3
-
0
8599-AH Goirle
Henrie v Veghel
11:05
20/08 A 6A
1152-Waikse Kracht
1
-
2
1045-De Zuivelduivels
Johan Konings
11:05
20/08 A 6B
1178-Groenestraat
3
-
0
1208-FC Barcelona
Lamber v Druenen
11:05
20/08 B 9A
1426-FC Euroshopper
3
-
0
1455-Culemborg Flavour
Marcel de Kok
11:25
20/08 D
1357-Gruttostraat
1
-
3
8791-Madense Boys 2
Cor v Dartel
11:25
20/08 D
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
1
-
1
1558-Team 31
Eddy vd Wildenberg
11:25
20/08 E 7A
8533-AH Hoeven
3
-
0
HSC-Konincks 1
Hans Floris
11:25
20/08 E 7B
8541-Boltjebuilder
1
-
2
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
Hans Pennings
11:25
20/08 D 9A
1857-De Treffers
2
-
0
4006-Graafse Boys
Geert v Gaal
11:25
20/08 E 9B
4008-v.Gaameren jr
1
-
3
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Hans ten Hoove
12:30
20/08 C
8791-Madense Boys 1
4
-
1
1522-Real Madrid 1522
Eddy vd Wildenberg
12:30
20/08 A
8599-AH Goirle
3
-
0
1208-FC Barcelona
Luc Vissers
12:30
20/08 C
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
0
-
3
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
Geert v Gaal
12:30
20/08 A
1045-De Zuivelduivels
2
-
3
1178-Groenestraat
Marcel de Kok
12:30
20/08 A 5A
1095-Kroedoe
1
-
3
1152-Waikse Kracht
René Cappers
12:30
20/08 B 5B
8780-Appie Bladel
3
-
0
1455-Culemborg Flavour
René Toet
12:30
20/08 B 6A
1260-FC 1260
3
-
1
1426-FC Euroshopper
Ronald IJzerman
12:30
20/08 B 6B
1589-Legends
0
-
3
1360-De rolcontainers
Cor v Dartel
12:30
20/08 C 9A
1511-De Bonus Boys
0
-
3
4008-v.Gaameren sr
Hans Floris
12:50
20/08 E
HSC-Konincks 1
0
-
3
8541-Boltjebuilder
Henrie v Veghel
12:50
20/08 E
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
2
-
2
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
Hasan Cakir
12:50
20/08 D 5B
8791-Madense Boys 2
2
-
1
4006-Graafse Boys
Hans Pennings
12:50
20/08 D 6A
1558-Team 31
1
-
0
1857-De Treffers
Hans ten Hoove
12:50
20/08 D 6B
1357-Gruttostraat
0
-
3
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
Harley Habraken
12:50
20/08 E 9A
4008-v.Gaameren jr
0
-
3
8533-AH Hoeven
Lamber v Druenen
13:10
20/08 A
1178-Groenestraat
3
-
0
1095-Kroedoe
Eddy vd Wildenberg
13:10
20/08 B
1426-FC Euroshopper
2
-
0
1589-Legends
Hans Pennings
13:10
20/08 A
1152-Waikse Kracht
0
-
0
8599-AH Goirle
Cor v Dartel
13:10
20/08 B
1360-De rolcontainers
0
-
1
8780-Appie Bladel
Hans Floris
13:10
20/08 B 5A
1455-Culemborg Flavour
0
-
3
1260-FC 1260
Hans ten Hoove
13:10
20/08 C 5B
4008-v.Gaameren sr
1
-
1
8791-Madense Boys 1
Harley Habraken
13:10
20/08 C 6A
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
3
-
0
1511-De Bonus Boys
Hasan Cakir
13:10
20/08 C 6B
1522-Real Madrid 1522
1
-
4
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
Henrie v Veghel
13:10
20/08 A 9A
1208-FC Barcelona
0
-
3
1045-De Zuivelduivels
Geert v Gaal
13:30
20/08 D
1857-De Treffers
0
-
0
1357-Gruttostraat
Leon v Lith
13:30
20/08 D
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
0
-
4
8791-Madense Boys 2
Lamber v Druenen
13:30
20/08 D 5A
4006-Graafse Boys
0
-
2
1558-Team 31
Luc Vissers
13:30
20/08 E 5B
8533-AH Hoeven
0
-
1
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Marcel de Kok
13:30
20/08 E 6A
8541-Boltjebuilder
4
-
0
4008-v.Gaameren jr
René Cappers
13:30
20/08 E 6B
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
3
-
0
HSC-Konincks 1
René Toet
Achtste Finales
14:10
20/08 5A
1045-De Zuivelduivels
1
-
0
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Hans ten Hoove
14:10
20/08 5B
8780-Appie Bladel
2
-
0
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
Harley Habraken
14:10
20/08 6A
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
4
-
0
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
Hans Floris
14:10
20/08 6B
1558-Team 31
0
-
2
8791-Madense Boys 1
Lamber v Druenen
14:30
20/08 5A
8541-Boltjebuilder
3
-
1
1260-FC 1260
Marcel de Kok
14:30
20/08 5B
1152-Waikse Kracht
1
-
2
8791-Madense Boys 2
René Cappers
14:30
20/08 6A
1360-De rolcontainers
0
-
1
1178-Groenestraat
Henrie v Veghel
14:30
20/08 6B
4008-v.Gaameren sr
3
-
0
8533-AH Hoeven
René Toet
14:30
20/08
8599-AH Goirle
0
-
2
1426-FC Euroshopper
Ronald IJzerman
14:30
20/08
1095-Kroedoe
-
1589-Legends
Leon v Lith
14:30
20/08
1522-Real Madrid 1522
0
-
3
4006-Graafse Boys
Cor v Dartel
14:30
20/08
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
-
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Luc Vissers
14:30
20/08 9A
4008-v.Gaameren jr
-
1208-FC Barcelona
Eddy vd Wildenberg
14:30
20/08 9B
1455-Culemborg Flavour
-
1511-De Bonus Boys
Geert v Gaal
14:50
20/08 9A
1357-Gruttostraat
-
HSC-Konincks 1
Hasan Cakir
15:10
20/08
8599-AH Goirle
-
1522-Real Madrid 1522
Henrie v Veghel
15:10
20/08
1426-FC Euroshopper
-
4006-Graafse Boys
Hasan Cakir
15:10
20/08 5B
1208-FC Barcelona
-
1455-Culemborg Flavour
Hans Floris
15:10
20/08 6B
4008-v.Gaameren jr
-
1511-De Bonus Boys
Hans ten Hoove
15:10
20/08 9A
1589-Legends
-
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
Lamber v Druenen
15:10
20/08 9B
1095-Kroedoe
-
1469-FC Kaasschaaf
Leon v Lith
Kwart Finale
14:50
20/08 5A
1045-De Zuivelduivels
0
-
2
8780-Appie Bladel
Hans Floris
14:50
20/08 5B
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army
0
-
3
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak
Hans Pennings
14:50
20/08 6A
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
3
-
1
8791-Madense Boys 1
Hans ten Hoove
14:50
20/08 6B
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2
0
-
0
1558-Team 31
Harley Habraken
Strafschoppen:
2
-
3
15:10
20/08
1360-De rolcontainers
4
-
5
8533-AH Hoeven
Eddy vd Wildenberg
15:10
20/08
1260-FC 1260
1
-
1
1152-Waikse Kracht
Ronald IJzerman
Strafschoppen:
2
-
3
15:10
20/08 5A
8541-Boltjebuilder
0
-
2
8791-Madense Boys 2
Cor v Dartel
15:10
20/08 6A
1178-Groenestraat
1
-
4
4008-v.Gaameren sr
Hans Pennings
Halve Finale
15:30
20/08 5A
8780-Appie Bladel
0
-
0
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
Luc Vissers
Strafschoppen:
1
-
2
15:30
20/08 5B
8791-Madense Boys 2
0
-
1
4008-v.Gaameren sr
René Cappers
Finale
15:50
20/08 1/2 5A
1522-Dragonball Z 1522
1
-
1
4008-v.Gaameren sr
Hans ten Hoove
Strafschoppen:
4
-
3
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1045-De Zuivelduivels | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
1152-Waikse Kracht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
1178-Groenestraat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
1095-Kroedoe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
8599-AH Goirle | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
1208-FC Barcelona | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -13 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Uitslagen | 1045-De Zuivelduivels | 1095-Kroedoe | 1152-Waikse Kracht | 1178-Groenestraat | 1208-FC Barcelona | 8599-AH Goirle |
1045-De Zuivelduivels | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
1095-Kroedoe | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
1152-Waikse Kracht | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
1178-Groenestraat | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
1208-FC Barcelona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
8599-AH Goirle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8780-Appie Bladel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 |
1360-De rolcontainers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 |
1260-FC 1260 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
1589-Legends | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
1426-FC Euroshopper | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
1455-Culemborg Flavour | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | 1260-FC 1260 | 1360-De rolcontainers | 1426-FC Euroshopper | 1455-Culemborg Flavour | 1589-Legends | 8780-Appie Bladel |
1260-FC 1260 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
1360-De rolcontainers | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
1426-FC Euroshopper | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
1455-Culemborg Flavour | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
1589-Legends | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
8780-Appie Bladel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1522-Dragonball Z 1522 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
4008-v.Gaameren sr | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
8791-Madense Boys 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
1469-FC Kaasschaaf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
1522-Real Madrid 1522 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -12 | 5 | 17 | 3 |
1511-De Bonus Boys | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | 1469-FC Kaasschaaf | 1511-De Bonus Boys | 1522-Dragonball Z 1522 | 1522-Real Madrid 1522 | 4008-v.Gaameren sr | 8791-Madense Boys 1 |
1469-FC Kaasschaaf | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | |
1511-De Bonus Boys | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
1522-Dragonball Z 1522 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
1522-Real Madrid 1522 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
4008-v.Gaameren sr | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
8791-Madense Boys 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1558-Team 31 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
8791-Madense Boys 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
1857-De Treffers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
4006-Graafse Boys | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
1357-Gruttostraat | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Uitslagen | 1357-Gruttostraat | 1558-Team 31 | 1644-Om half 12 op veld 2 | 1857-De Treffers | 4006-Graafse Boys | 8791-Madense Boys 2 |
1357-Gruttostraat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
1558-Team 31 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
1644-Om half 12 op veld 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
1857-De Treffers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
4006-Graafse Boys | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
8791-Madense Boys 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Poule: E
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8541-Boltjebuilder | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 10 |
8533-AH Hoeven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
4008-v.Gaameren jr | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
HSC-Konincks 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | 4008-v.Gaameren jr | 8533-AH Hoeven | 8541-Boltjebuilder | 8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak | DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army | HSC-Konincks 1 |
4008-v.Gaameren jr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |
8533-AH Hoeven | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
8541-Boltjebuilder | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
8563-FC Bal Op Het Dak | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |
DC Geldermaldsen-Bob's Army | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | |
HSC-Konincks 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1522-Dragonball Z 1522 | C | |
2. | 4008-v.Gaameren sr | C |