Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-03-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | Geldrop JO16-1 | G.J.M. (Gerard) Derks | |||
- | 18-03-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | Margriet JO15-1 | Gaal, G.J. (Geert) van | |||
- | 18-03-2024 17:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | ||||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | SV Meerssen | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Emplina 10 | ||||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | CHC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | DSC 6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | FC Engelen 4 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SVSSS VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | UDI'19/CSU 2 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | SV BLC 4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:45 | Kloetinge O23-1 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 18:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN O23-3 | Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | Olympia JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 | Hedel JO19-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 | Festilent JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | FC de Rakt JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | MVV'58 JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | ELI JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-2 | TSC JO16-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 | ST Wilhelmina'26/NOAD'32 JO16-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Olympia'18 JO16-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | Bennekom JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 | Nivo Sparta JO15-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | DVG JO15-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | Berghem Sport JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | SJO SVHV JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5 | UNA JO14-3 | 1 - 13 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:00 | Roda JC JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:45 | Avanti'31 JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-5 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:00 | HRC'14 JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | Boxtel JO12-1 | 3 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | LRC JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | 13 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | VCB JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | DAW Schaijk JO12-4JM | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO12-4JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-9 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | WSC JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Dongen JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Kerkwijk JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Festilent JO11-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | DVG JO11-1JM | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 8 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-9 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 7 - 6 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | MOSA'14 JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | SV BLC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | CHC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Margriet JO10-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Emplina JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 afgelast | HVCH JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | HRC'14 JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | DBN'22 JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | Den Dungen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | HVCH JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | Nulandia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | SCG'18 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSC JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | BMC JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 | Berghem Sport JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Hedel JO8-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Nulandia JO8-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Wilhelmina JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 | BMC JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 | DBN'22 JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | Hedel JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-2JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | DBN'22 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-9 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:20 | CHC JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:40 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-03-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | Geldrop JO16-1 | G.J.M. (Gerard) Derks | |||
C | 18-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | ||||
C | 17-03-2024 14:30 | SV Meerssen | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Haarsteeg 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Emplina 10 | ||||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | RKKSV 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:30 | CHC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | DSC 6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | FC Engelen 4 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 17-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SVSSS VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | UDI'19/CSU 2 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | SV BLC 4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:45 | Kloetinge O23-1 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 18:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN O23-3 | Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | Olympia JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 | Hedel JO19-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 | Festilent JO19-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | FC de Rakt JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | MVV'58 JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | ELI JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-2 | TSC JO16-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 | ST Wilhelmina'26/NOAD'32 JO16-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Olympia'18 JO16-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:15 | Bennekom JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 | Nivo Sparta JO15-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | DVG JO15-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | Berghem Sport JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | SJO SVHV JO14-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5 | UNA JO14-3 | 1 - 13 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:00 | Roda JC JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Margriet JO13-1JM | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:45 | Avanti'31 JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-5 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:00 | HRC'14 JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | Boxtel JO12-1 | 3 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | LRC JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | 13 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | VCB JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | DAW Schaijk JO12-4JM | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:45 | ODC JO12-4JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-9 | Zwaluw VFC MO12-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | WSC JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Dongen JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Jong Brabant JO11-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Kerkwijk JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Festilent JO11-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | DVG JO11-1JM | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Wilhelmina JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 8 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-9 | Haarsteeg JO11-5 | 7 - 6 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | MOSA'14 JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | SV BLC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JM10-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | CHC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Margriet JO10-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | FC Engelen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Emplina JO10-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 afgelast | HVCH JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Wilhelmina JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | HRC'14 JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | DBN'22 JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | Den Dungen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | HVCH JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 | Nulandia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 | SCG'18 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Maliskamp JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSC JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | BMC JO9-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 | Berghem Sport JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Hedel JO8-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Nulandia JO8-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Wilhelmina JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 | BMC JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | SCG'18 JO8-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 | DBN'22 JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 | Hedel JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-2JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:50 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | DBN'22 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 12:10 | Haarsteeg JO7-9 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:20 | CHC JO7-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO7-1JM | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 09:40 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | Haarsteeg JO7-4 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:50 | Emplina JO7-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | RKKSV JO7-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 06-03-2024 19:30 | Venlosche Boys JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 17-02-2024 15:00 | TSC O23-3 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | 0 - 6 | |||
B | 10-02-2024 11:30 | Gestel JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 20-01-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | Maliskamp JO13-1 | 5 - 5 (4 - 2) | |||
B | 14-01-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | ZIGO VR1 | 6 - 3 | |||
B | 13-01-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | RKSV Nuenen O23-3 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 13-01-2024 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 13-01-2024 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | Nivo Sparta JO14-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 13:00 | Best Vooruit O23-1 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | 0 - 2 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 12:45 | WSC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | 7 - 0 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 10:15 | DESK, JO15-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 | 1 - 1 (4 - 5) | |||
B | 16-12-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | Rhode/VSB JO13-1 | 7 - 0 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | VVAC VR1 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 14-12-2023 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO16-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 12-12-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | WSC 2 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 19-11-2023 12:00 | Emplina 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 18-11-2023 14:45 | UDI'19/CSU 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | 7 - 3 | |||
B | 15-11-2023 20:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Wilhelmina 3 | 0 - 2 | |||
B | 31-10-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | Almere City FC | 1 - 8 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | B.V.V. 3 | 1 - 1 (9 - 8) | |||
B | 22-10-2023 11:00 | Zwaluw VFC 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 5 | |||
B | 22-10-2023 12:00 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 2 - 2 (4 - 2) | |||
B | 21-10-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | SCG'18 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 21-10-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | Margriet 2 | 9 - 2 | |||
B | 28-09-2023 20:30 | FC Tilburg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 20-09-2023 19:30 | SC 't Zand VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR1 | 5 - 4 | |||
B | 19-09-2023 20:00 | csv Apeldoorn 1 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | RKDVC 6 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | Maliskamp 2 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Wilhelmina 7 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | DSC 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 11 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | RKKSV 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:30 | Wilhelmina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 14:30 | Bavel VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 6 - 0 | |||
B | 17-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SCG'18 VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 14:45 | Wilhelmina 3 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | 2 - 9 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | UDI'19/CSU 2 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 15:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-1 | 8 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR1 | 1 - 9 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR2 | SC Everstein VR1 | 0 - 3 | |||
B | 12-09-2023 20:30 | Wilhelmina VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 0 - 1 | |||
B | 11-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 11-09-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 3 - 5 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 13:30 | Heerewaarden 1 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | Emplina 12 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | DBN'22 35+1 | 6 - 4 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | Emplina 8 | 1 - 6 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Emplina 11 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 13:30 | RKKSV 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 10-09-2023 13:00 | FC Tilburg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | WSJ 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 15:00 | HRC'14 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 15:00 | Volkel 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 12:30 | SV TOP JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 11:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | JVC Cuijk JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 vervallen | SSA/SJO BRC'24 VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | ||||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Helvoirt 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | Emplina 4 | 5 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 14:00 | DSC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | Wilhelmina 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | 6 - 4 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | RKKSV 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 6 | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 12:30 | Wilhelmina 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | Emplina 9 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | DSE VR2 | ||||
B | 02-09-2023 17:00 | VOAB 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | 1 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | Nivo Sparta 8 | 1 - 4 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | Margriet 3 | 10 - 0 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | SV Unitas'59 O23-1 | 3 - 3 (7 - 6) | |||
B | 02-09-2023 16:15 | SC 't Zand O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-3 | 7 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-1 | 8 - 0 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 13:30 | Berghem Sport JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Berghem Sport JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA VR2 | Nivo Sparta VR1 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 12-08-2023 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | OSS'20 | 5 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 05-03-2024 20:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | CHC 1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | ||||
V | 29-11-2023 18:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | Capelle JO13-1 | Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van | |||
V | 20-11-2023 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van | ||||
V | 30-10-2023 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Berghem Sport JO14-1 | ||||
V | 23-10-2023 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | SC't Zand JO16-1 | Coolen, J. (Joris) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 17:00 | Erp 1 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | Sportlust '46 JO16-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | Margriet MO13-1 | ||||
V | 02-10-2023 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Baronie JO14-1 | ||||
V | 16-09-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 | Emplina MO13-1 | Bedaf, M.G.P. (Maarten) | |||
V | 07-09-2023 20:30 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Beuningse Boys VR1 | Korthout, S. (Sven) | |||
V | 02-09-2023 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | Sparta'30 JO12-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 15:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 Za1 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 15:00 | NWC JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 14:30 | WEC JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 15:15 | Berghem Sport JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 13:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 11:30 | GRC-14 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 11:45 | GJS JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | GRC-14 JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 12:15 | Unitas '30 JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 12:15 | Unitas'30 JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | ||||
V | 24-08-2023 20:30 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | FC Eindhoven AV VR3 | ||||
V | 23-08-2023 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | BZS JO16-1 | Willems, J.L.P. (Jan) | |||
V | 23-08-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | FC Engelen JO14-1 | Heinrichs, F.M.J.F. (Fred) | |||
V | 22-08-2023 20:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | Houten O23-1 | Schuurmans, L.A. (Roy) | |||
V | 20-08-2023 11:00 | VDZ VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2-1 | |||
V | 15-08-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | UDI'19 1 | ||||
V | 12-08-2023 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | |||||
V | 09-08-2023 20:00 | Treffers 1 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | ||||
V | 05-08-2023 12:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | UNA | ||||
V | 01-08-2023 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | WNC 1 | ||||
V | 29-07-2023 15:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | SteDoCo 1 | ||||
V | 25-07-2023 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | Kozakken Boys 1 | Schuurmans, L.A. (Roy) | |||
V | 22-07-2023 afgelast | BVV Barendrecht | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 15:00 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | Blauw Geel"38 O23-1 | Esch, C. (Chris) van | |||
V | 08-07-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | Orion JO16-1 | Plant, R. (Rodney) | |||
V | 08-07-2023 12:30 | Orion JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Orion JO14-1 | Coolen, J. (Joris) | |||
V | 08-07-2023 10:30 | Orion JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Udi'19 JO13-2 | Voets, W.L.J. (Wim) | |||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Nivo Sparta JO11-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 09:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | FC Eindhoven AV JO9-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | Brabantia JO8-1 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 | Brabantia JO8-2 | ||||
V | 08-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 | Emplina MO15-1 | Bulten, N. (Norbert) | |||
V | 01-07-2023 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | S.V. O.S.S.'20 O23-1 | Willems, J.L.P. (Jan) | |||
V | 01-07-2023 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | Gemert JO16-1 | Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel) | |||
V | 01-07-2023 11:30 | VV Gemert JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Gemert JO14-1 | Esch, C. (Chris) van | |||
V | 01-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | Hedel JO15-1 | Plant, R. (Rodney) | |||
V | 01-07-2023 11:30 | VV Gemert JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | Capelle JO13-1 | Voets, W.L.J. (Wim) | |||
V | 01-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | Gemert JO12-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | Gemert JO12-2 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 09:30 | VV Gemert JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 09:30 | VV Gemert JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | Gemert JO10-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 09:30 | VV Gemert JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | ||||
V | 01-07-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | Emplina JO8-1 | ||||
V | 24-06-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | UNA JO14-1 | ||||
V | 24-06-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | Wilhelmina Boys Jo13-1 | ||||
V | 24-06-2023 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | ||||
V | 24-06-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | Focus'07 JO11-1 | ||||
V | 24-06-2023 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | VV Gestel JO9-1 |