Uitslagen
Seizoen:
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Eindstand |
Verslag |
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:15 |
(A) Dos Cerveza |
(A) FC Teamplayers | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:15 |
(A) FC Barrique |
(A) Rosmalen United FC | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) FC Bassalona |
(B) The Classics | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:15 |
(A) Sporting PLUS |
(A) The GoalGetters | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:15 |
(A) FC Tandem |
(A) Cosmos RFC | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje |
(C) Autopunters | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) #ekkesluiters |
(B) 't Vijfde | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) FChez Minée |
(B) Polderratten | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:00 |
(B) Lekker Ballen |
(B) Tikkie Takkie | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 21:00 |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc |
(C) Trambaan | |
|
|
|
I |
27-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) New Stars |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(A) FC Teamplayers |
(A) FC Barrique | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(A) Dos Cerveza |
(A) Rosmalen United FC | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) #ekkesluiters |
(B) Lekker Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(A) Cosmos RFC |
(A) The GoalGetters | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(A) FC Tandem |
(A) Sporting PLUS | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) FChez Minée |
(B) 't Vijfde | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) De Panters |
(D) De Zureprofs | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) FC Bassalona |
(B) Polderratten | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) TVW |
(D) Mora Boys | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) De Derde Helft |
(D) FF Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(B) Tikkie Takkie |
(B) The Classics | |
|
|
|
I |
20-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) O.D.I. |
(D) VAW | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(A) The GoalGetters |
(A) FC Barrique | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(A) Cosmos RFC |
(A) Sporting PLUS | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) Mora Boys |
(D) De Panters | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(A) Rosmalen United FC |
(A) FC Teamplayers | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(A) FC Tandem |
(A) Dos Cerveza | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk |
(C) Trambaan | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) FF Ballen |
(D) De Zureprofs | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) O.D.I. |
(D) TVW | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) VAW |
(D) De Derde Helft | |
|
|
|
I |
13-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) New Stars |
(C) Autopunters | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(B) Lekker Ballen |
(B) FC Bassalona | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) FChez Minée |
(B) #ekkesluiters | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) Mora Boys |
(D) FF Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) De Panters |
(D) TVW | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) Autopunters |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(B) 't Vijfde |
(B) The Classics | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(D) De Zureprofs |
(D) VAW | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(B) Polderratten |
(B) Tikkie Takkie | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(D) De Derde Helft |
(D) O.D.I. | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
(C) Trambaan |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje | |
|
|
|
I |
06-03-2024 20:00 |
(C) New Stars |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) The GoalGetters |
(A) FC Tandem | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(A) FC Teamplayers |
(A) Sporting PLUS | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(B) FC Bassalona |
(B) FChez Minée | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(B) The Classics |
(B) Lekker Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(A) FC Barrique |
(A) Dos Cerveza | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) Rosmalen United FC |
(A) Cosmos RFC | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud |
(C) Trambaan | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje |
(C) New Stars | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(B) Polderratten |
(B) 't Vijfde | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 20:00 |
(B) Tikkie Takkie |
(B) #ekkesluiters | |
|
|
|
I |
28-02-2024 21:00 |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc |
(C) Autopunters | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(B) #ekkesluiters |
(B) The Classics | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) The GoalGetters |
(A) Dos Cerveza | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) FC Tandem |
(A) Rosmalen United FC | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) Cosmos RFC |
(A) FC Teamplayers | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) FC Barrique |
(A) Sporting PLUS | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(B) FC Bassalona |
(B) 't Vijfde | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(B) FChez Minée |
(B) Tikkie Takkie | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) Mora Boys |
(D) O.D.I. | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) FF Ballen |
(D) TVW | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(B) Polderratten |
(B) Lekker Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) De Derde Helft |
(D) De Zureprofs | |
|
|
|
I |
21-02-2024 20:00 |
(D) VAW |
(D) De Panters | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) FC Tandem |
(A) FC Barrique | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(A) The GoalGetters |
(A) FC Teamplayers | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(A) Sporting PLUS |
(A) Rosmalen United FC | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(A) Cosmos RFC |
(A) Dos Cerveza | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk |
(C) Autopunters | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) Mora Boys |
(D) De Derde Helft | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) FF Ballen |
(D) De Panters | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(D) De Zureprofs |
(D) O.D.I. | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(D) VAW |
(D) TVW | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
(C) Trambaan |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem | |
|
|
|
I |
07-02-2024 20:00 |
(C) New Stars |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(C) Lekker Belangrijk |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(B) #ekkesluiters |
(B) FC Bassalona | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(B) FChez Minée |
(B) Lekker Ballen | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(D) Mora Boys |
(D) De Zureprofs | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(B) The Classics |
(B) Polderratten | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(D) De Panters |
(D) O.D.I. | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(C) CCG Goud van Oud |
(C) Olympic Bois le Duc | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(C) Autopunters |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 21:00 |
(D) FF Ballen |
(D) VAW | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(B) 't Vijfde |
(B) Tikkie Takkie | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(D) TVW |
(D) De Derde Helft | |
|
|
|
I |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
(C) New Stars |
(C) Trambaan | |
|
|
|
I |
24-01-2024 21:00 |
(A) FC Teamplayers |
(A) FC Tandem | |
|
|
|
I |
24-01-2024 20:00 |
(A) Dos Cerveza |
(A) Sporting PLUS | |
|
|
|
I |
24-01-2024 20:00 |
(A) Rosmalen United FC |
(A) The GoalGetters | |
|
|
|
I |
24-01-2024 21:00 |
(C) FC Linksbuitenadem |
(C) FC 't Opkikkertje | |
|
|
|
Volgende
Terug naar boven