OJC ROSMALEN 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles '29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ACV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ADO '20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Altius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ASWH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Barendrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Be Quick 1887 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Buitenpost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BVV/Timmermans Infra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Capelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Chevremont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 csv Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 DFS sv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 DHC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Dijk De 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Dongen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 DOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 EVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Excelsior M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 FC Lisse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Gemert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Genemuiden SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Groene Ster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 GVVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Harkemase Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 HBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 HHC Hardenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Hoek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 HSC '21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 IJsselmeervogels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 JVC Cuijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Kon. HFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Lienden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Magreb '90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Meern De 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Noordwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Nuenen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 ODIN 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 OFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 OJC Rosmalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 d'Olde Veste 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 ONS Sneek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Purmersteijn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Quick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Quick '20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Quick Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Rijnsb.Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Scheveningen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 SDC Putten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Spakenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Spijkenisse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Swift 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 TEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Ter Leede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 UNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 VC Vlissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 VVOG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 VVSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Westlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 ZSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Zwaluwen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV BLC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Unitas'59 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gestel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarsteeg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ODC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKSV Heeze 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RKVVO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood Wit V 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Valkenswaard 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Wilhelmina Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 WODAN 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Engelen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Helvoirt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jong Brabant 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nevelo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RPC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVSSS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TGG 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alem 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beesd 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BMC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CHC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Den Dungen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DSC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OSC'45 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKTVC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St Mich.Gestel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TEC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wilhelmina 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 St Mich.Gestel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wadenoijen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TGG 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Buren 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCZ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GVV 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maliskamp 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKKSV 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SCR 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Theole 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 13

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CHC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Engelen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarsteeg 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC'09 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuwkuijk 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RWB 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Elshout 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vlijmense Boys 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 14

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TEC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 15

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSS'14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN 16

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GVV 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hedel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCR 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

35+ LSV



35+ Engelen



55+ voetbal



OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alexandria'66 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphense Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ARC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baronie JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Excelsior M JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fortuna Sittard JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Forum Sport JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MVV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Quick Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Spartaan'20 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Westlandia JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 St Mich.Gestel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HSE JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woenselse Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO19-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TEC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HRC'14 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKKSV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wadenoijen JO19-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 De Treffers JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geldrop JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nuenen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UNA JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GJS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hardinxveld JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LRC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Madese Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC 't Zand JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sleeuwijk JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sliedrecht JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wilhelmina JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKTVC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Theole JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MEC'07 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TEC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Buren JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Teisterbanders JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beesd JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MVV'58 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ophemert JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9



OJC ROSMALEN JO17-10



OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alexandria'66 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barendrecht JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baronie JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Best Vooruit JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DHC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DSO JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hercules JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JVOZ JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Smitshoek JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVS JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vriendenschaar JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKDVC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WSC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WODAN JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Valkenswaard JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSL JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKDVC JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSS'14 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HRC'14 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OSC'45 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarsteeg JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Avanti'31 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berghem Sport JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Emplina JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVCH JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Margriet JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oirschot V. JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKDVC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TOP JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dongen JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Engelen JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haarsteeg JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LRC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Madese Boys JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Theole JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GVV'63 JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haaften JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKDVC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GVV JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maliskamp JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MVV'58 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OSC'45 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV BLC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hedel JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ophemert JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Alem/RKVSC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beesd JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MVV'58 JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OSC'45 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SCI JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV BLC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TGG JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Taxandria JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uno Animo JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3



OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heukelum JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rhelico JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tricht JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ophemert JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TGG JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jan van Arckel JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tricht JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina'26 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maliskamp JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV BLC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarsteeg JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3



OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4



OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5



OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6



OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7



OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8



OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TGG JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maliskamp JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OSC'45 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hedel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maliskamp JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV BLC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maliskamp JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8



OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-9



OJC ROSMALEN JO7-10



OJC ROSMALEN JO6-1 Nederland



OJC ROSMALEN JO6-2 Engeland



OJC ROSMALEN JO6-3 Braziliƫ



OJC ROSMALEN JO6-4 Ierland



Peuter 3a



Peuter 1



Peuter 2



Peuter 3



Kleuter 1



Kleuter 2



Kleuter 3



Kleuter 4



OJC ROSMALEN VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beerse Boys VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Cranendonck VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Eindhoven AV VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Festilent VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HVCH VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leveroy VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nemelaer VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nuenen VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OVCS VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood Wit'62 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SSS'18 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achterveld VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenboys VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bunnik 73 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoogland VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meern De VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RODA '28 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sporting 70 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VEP VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VVIJ VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR3



OJC ROSMALEN VR4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alem VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GVV VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKKSV VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR5



OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 St Mich.Gestel VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Theole VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR18+2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Schijndel/DE WIT VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WHV VR30+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wilhelmina MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Braakhuizen MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VCB MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beesd MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKDVC MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stedoco MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nuenen MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oirschot V. MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GVV MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NOAD'32 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nuenen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HRC'14 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Dungen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV BLC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKKSV MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV BLC MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TGG MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hedel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV BLC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Engelen MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wilhelmina MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jan van Arckel MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nivo Sparta MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M



OJC ROSMALEN JG1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 EBOH JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rijen JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKDVC JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JG1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SBC JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spoord. Boys JG1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JG2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EBOH JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GSBW JG3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HRC'14 JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JG3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JG3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EBOH JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GSBW JG3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HRC'14 JG1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JG3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC JG2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Brabant United



Terug naar boven