• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam StatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    27-10-2020 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1oefenTe spelenLaat, O.E.G. (Olaf) de2--
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Boon United35+ FC Bassalona35+Afgelast2A12 DL13 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Dos cerveza35+ Don Arroyo35+Afgelast2B18 DL19 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Rosmalen United FC35+ Trambaan35+Afgelast5A20 DL21 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ De Zureprofs35+ Tikkie Takkie35+Afgelast5B22 DL23 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Het vijfde35+ SX Oldstars35+Afgelast6A24 DL25 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ het 9e35+ FC Opkikkertje35+Afgelast6B26 DL27 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Polderratten35+ De Panters35+Afgelast2A12 DL13 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Over de Top35+ Olympic Bois Duc35+Afgelast2B18 DL19 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+ Autopunters35+Afgelast5A20 DL21 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ Cosmopoliet35+ Boca Seniors35+Afgelast5B22 DL23 DL
    28-10-2020 AFGELAST35+ New Stars35+ RMS Goud van Oud35+Afgelast6A24 DL25 DL
    29-10-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2OefenTe spelen2--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3oefen Te spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMLEN JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1oefenTe spelenBedaf, M.G.P. (Maarten)--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1AoefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1BoefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-S TrOJC ROSMALEN JO10-S TrtrainingTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3oefenTe spelenHanegraaf, R.W.N.H. (Rob)--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5oefenTe spelenLaat, O.E.G. (Olaf) de--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3oefenTe spelenStrik, W.T. (Wouter)--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1oefen Te spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6oefenTe spelenBedaf, M.G.P. (Maarten)--
    31-10-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2oefenTe spelenHeemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel)--
    31-10-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1oefenTe spelenPelders, J. (Jarco)--
    31-10-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2oefenTe spelenKorten, R.H.A.M. (Rick)--
    31-10-2020 12:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9oefenTe spelen--
    31-10-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1oefenTe spelenUbaghs, R.J.B.W. (Roger)--
    31-10-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3oefenTe spelenDruenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) van--
    31-10-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5oefenTe spelenEsch, C. (Chris) van--
    31-10-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1oefenTe spelenWijst, M. (Mayk) van der--
    31-10-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4oefenTe spelenCoolen, J. (Joris)--
    31-10-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7oefenTe spelenVerstappen, R. (Rick)--
    31-10-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8oefenTe spelenWillems, J.L.P. (Jan)--
    02-11-2020 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1oefenTe spelenUbaghs, R.J.B.W. (Roger)2--
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ RMS Goud van Oud35+ Boca Seniors35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ Het vijfde35+ Cosmopoliet35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ FC Opkikkertje35+ Autopunters35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ De Panters35+ het 9e35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ The Classics35+ HUN van IGEA35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    04-11-2020 20:0035+ Lekker Belangrijk35+ TVW35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ Tikkie Takkie35+ New Stars35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ SX Oldstars35+ De Zureprofs35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ Over de Top35+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ Olympic Bois Duc35+ Polderratten35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ FF Ballen35+ VAW35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    04-11-2020 21:0035+ LSV35+ De Derde Helft35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    05-11-2020 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1oefenTe spelenRuyken, H.A.A. (Henk)2--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1BOJC ROSMALEN JO10-6oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1AOJC ROSMALEN JO9-10oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6OJC ROAMLEN JO11-6oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-SOJC ROSMALEN JO11-SoefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-SOJC ROSMALEN JO10-StrainenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3oefen Te spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5oefen Te spelen--
    07-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4oefen Te spelen--
    07-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2OJC ROSMALENJO13-1oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2oefen Te spelen--
    07-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6oefen Te spelen--
    07-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5oefenTe spelen--
    07-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6oefen Te spelen--
    11-11-2020 20:0035+ TVW35+ HUN van IGEA35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    11-11-2020 20:0035+ VAW35+ Lekker Belangrijk35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    11-11-2020 20:0035+ Trambaan35+ Boon United35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    11-11-2020 20:0035+ FC Opkikkertje35+ Over de Top35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    11-11-2020 20:0035+ Polderratten35+ het 9e35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ De Derde Helft35+ The Classics35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ FF Ballen35+ LSV35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ FC Bassalona35+ Dos cerveza35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ Don Arroyo35+ Rosmalen United FC35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+ De Panters35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    11-11-2020 21:0035+ Autopunters35+ Olympic Bois Duc35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    12-11-2020 19:30TGGOJC ROSMALENbekerTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 15:00Unitas JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1bekerTe spelenveld 2
    14-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3BMC JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4EGS'20 JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-11-2020 15:00SCG'18 JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Jan van Arckel JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Nulandia JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-11-2020 15:15DSC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-11-2020 14:45Hedel JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Emplina JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8SV BLC JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-11-2020 11:30FC Engelen JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 2-Zwaluw VFC
    14-11-2020 13:00Prinses Irene JO15-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1FC Engelen JO14-1bekerTe spelenveld 01
    14-11-2020 11:45OSC'45 JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4SCMH JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5WNC JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-11-2020 12:15Berghem Sport JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 11:30SCG'18 JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4HHC'09 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-11-2020 10:45SCG'18 JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    14-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1Nivo Sparta MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-11-2020 14:45Wilhelmina MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 14:30GVVV MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenTh.P. (Theo) Faasseveld 2-GVVV
    14-11-2020 13:00Theole MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-11-2020 13:30Boxtel MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2NLC'03 MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-11-2020 13:00Nieuwkuijk MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1FC Engelen JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-11-2020 10:15FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    14-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Nooit Gedacht MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-SOJC ROSMALEN JO10-StoernooiTe spelen--
    15-11-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENVOCregulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Zwaluw VFC 6regulierTe spelenveld 03
    17-11-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Vriendenschaar JO19-1OefenTe spelen22829
    18-11-2020 11:30DSC 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenVeld 14-
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ Dos cerveza35+ Rosmalen United FC35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ Boon United35+ Don Arroyo35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ RMS Goud van Oud35+ Het vijfde35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ Boca Seniors35+ SX Oldstars35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ The Classics35+ FF Ballen35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    18-11-2020 20:0035+ Lekker Belangrijk35+ HUN van IGEA35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    18-11-2020 21:0035+ Trambaan35+ FC Bassalona35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    18-11-2020 21:0035+ LSV35+ VAW35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    18-11-2020 21:0035+ TVW35+ De Derde Helft35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    18-11-2020 21:0035+ Cosmopoliet35+ Tikkie Takkie35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    18-11-2020 21:0035+ De Zureprofs35+ New Stars35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    20-11-2020 19:30TGG VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-11-2020 19:50OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Maliskamp VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-11-2020 20:10BMC VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-11-2020 20:30OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Den Dungen VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 13:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    21-11-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3Zwaluw VFC 5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-11-2020 17:00Quick O23-1OJC ROSMALEN O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Forum Sport JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-11-2020 14:45Heeswijk JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 14:30SJO/VITA JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5SV BLC JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-11-2020 13:00OSC'45 JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 11:00Jong Brabant JG1GOJC ROSMALEN JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 4
    21-11-2020 15:15UNA JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:30Sliedrecht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    21-11-2020 14:30ODC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4MVV'58 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-11-2020 14:30HRC'14 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6DSC JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 15:00Nulandia JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-11-2020 14:30Avanti'31 JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1MOC'17 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2SV TOP JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3B.V.V. JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 07
    21-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6HVCH JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1SBC JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3HRC'14 JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 12:30MOSA'14 JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4regulierTe spelenR van Zonsbeekveld 1--
    21-11-2020 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO14-5OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5regulierTe spelenveld 3-Zwaluw VFC
    21-11-2020 10:15Baronie JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1GregulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Wilhelmina JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-11-2020 11:30DVG JO13-2GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Zwaluw VFC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-11-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1SV BLC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 13:00SV BLC MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Jan van Arckel MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    21-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2MVV'58 MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-11-2020 13:30Boxtel MO15-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    21-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3NOAD'32 MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-11-2020 11:30SVSSS JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Marvilde MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-11-2020 11:30Achilles Reek MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-11-2020 14:30HalsterenOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-11-2020 12:00Baardwijk 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    22-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3sv O.S.S. 1920 6regulierTe spelenveld 02
    22-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Emplina 5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    22-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5OVC'26 5regulierTe spelenveld 01
    22-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Haarsteeg 4regulierTe spelenveld 10
    22-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Emplina 6regulierTe spelenveld 01
    22-11-2020 10:00Den Dungen 5OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 3
    22-11-2020 12:30Wilhelmina 8OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-11-2020 10:00CHC 6OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenH. (Hassan) Boujamaaveld 1--
    22-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11HRC'14 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    22-11-2020 13:15Floreant VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-11-2020 12:30Wilhelmina VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    22-11-2020 11:00Alem VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ De Panters35+ FC Opkikkertje35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ Tikkie Takkie35+ RMS Goud van Oud35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ Rosmalen United FC35+ Boon United35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ Dos cerveza35+ Trambaan35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ Het vijfde35+ Boca Seniors35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    25-11-2020 20:0035+ De Zureprofs35+ Cosmopoliet35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    25-11-2020 21:0035+ Over de Top35+ Autopunters35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    25-11-2020 21:0035+ Polderratten35+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    25-11-2020 21:0035+ Olympic Bois Duc35+ het 9e35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    25-11-2020 21:0035+ SX Oldstars35+ New Stars35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    25-11-2020 21:0035+ FC Bassalona35+ Don Arroyo35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    28-11-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2GVV'63 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-11-2020 15:00B.V.V. 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 17:15OJC ROSMALEN O23-1RKAVV O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-11-2020 15:30RKSV Nuenen JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Wilhelmina JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-11-2020 15:00HVCH JO19-4OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Prinses Irene JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Emplina JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-11-2020 15:15DSC JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JG1GEBOH JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1DSO JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Emplina JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-11-2020 15:30Boxtel JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4RKTVC JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5Real Lunet JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-11-2020 12:00DSS'14 JO17-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenF.T (Frank) Verwoertveld 1
    28-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Nulandia JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-11-2020 12:45SV Venray JO15-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-11-2020 14:00Berghem Sport JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 11:30DESK JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 13:00BMC JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5Emplina JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-11-2020 16:45Margriet JO15-4GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-11-2020 12:45SV Unitas'59 JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2Boxtel JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-11-2020 09:00GVV'63 JO14-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 11:30Wilhelmina JO14-3OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1JEKA JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-11-2020 12:00Nooit Gedacht JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 09:45Real Lunet JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1-Real Lunet
    28-11-2020 11:30Baardwijk JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-11-2020 14:30GDC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenT.H.M. (Kenley) Frankeveld 4--
    28-11-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1NOAD'32 MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    28-11-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2HRC'14 MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-11-2020 11:15DSVP MO17-2OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 6-DSVP
    28-11-2020 13:00Real Lunet MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Real Lunet
    28-11-2020 13:30Nooit Gedacht MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-11-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Zwaluw VFC MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-11-2020 10:00FC Tilburg MO15-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1Nieuwkuijk JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-11-2020 11:00SCG'18 MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-11-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Berghem Sport MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    29-11-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENRKSV MinorregulierTe spelenveld 01
    29-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2WSC 3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    29-11-2020 10:00Vorstenbossche Boys 3OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenN.A. (Nico) Verstratenveld 2--
    29-11-2020 12:30Wilhelmina 4OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    29-11-2020 12:00GSBW 5OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    29-11-2020 10:00Boxtel 4OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    29-11-2020 13:00SCG'18 6OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    29-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8B.V.V. 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    29-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9FC Engelen 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    29-11-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10HRC'14 5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    29-11-2020 10:30Leerdam Sport'55 2OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-11-2020 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Baronie VR1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    29-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2SVSSS VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    29-11-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3GVV VR1regulierTe spelenS.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoevenveld 02--
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ RMS Goud van Oud35+ Cosmopoliet35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ Tikkie Takkie35+ SX Oldstars35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ De Zureprofs35+ Het vijfde35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ het 9e35+ Autopunters35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ FC Opkikkertje35+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    02-12-2020 20:0035+ The Classics35+ Lekker Belangrijk35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ New Stars35+ Boca Seniors35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ Polderratten35+ Over de Top35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ De Panters35+ Olympic Bois Duc35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ TVW35+ LSV35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ HUN van IGEA35+ VAW35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    02-12-2020 21:0035+ FF Ballen35+ De Derde Helft35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    04-12-2020 19:30Maliskamp VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-12-2020 19:50OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1BMC VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-12-2020 20:30Den Dungen VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-12-2020 20:50OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1TGG VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 14:30SC Everstein 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3OSC'45 4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 15:00UDI'19/CSU O23-1OJC ROSMALEN O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Quick Boys JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    05-12-2020 15:15DSC JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    05-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3Nooit Gedacht JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    05-12-2020 14:30EVVC JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-12-2020 12:15ODC JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Theole JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    05-12-2020 15:00Alexandria'66 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    05-12-2020 12:45SC 't Zand JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 15:00Den Dungen JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 4-Zwaluw VFC
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6MVV'58 JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7SCG'18 JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    05-12-2020 14:45Avesteyn JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3GVV JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 13:00Brabantia JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    05-12-2020 12:30MVV'58 JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-12-2020 16:00Berghem Sport JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1VOAB JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4Berghem Sport JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5ODC JO14-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Gemert JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Avesteyn JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    05-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3SV BLC JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    05-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Kerkwijk JO13-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-12-2020 11:15SC 't Zand JO13-5OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 6
    05-12-2020 15:00Zwaluw VFC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2-Zwaluw VFC
    05-12-2020 14:30LRC MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    05-12-2020 10:30Arkel MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1GVVV MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    05-12-2020 13:30ODC MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2SV BLC MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    05-12-2020 11:00Uno Animo MO15-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-12-2020 09:30SV BLC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-12-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Bergeijk MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-12-2020 14:00OrionOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    06-12-2020 11:00Zwaluw VFC 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 4-Zwaluw VFC
    06-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3HVCH 9regulierTe spelenveld 10
    06-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Den Dungen 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    06-12-2020 12:00ZIGO 4OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    06-12-2020 12:00Emplina 3OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 6
    06-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Nemelaer 5regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-12-2020 10:00TGG 7OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    06-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9BMC 6regulierTe spelenveld 03
    06-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10DSC 6regulierTe spelenveld 02
    06-12-2020 10:00Gilze VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    06-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Helvoirt VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    06-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3BZS VR1regulierTe spelenS.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoevenveld 01--
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ VAW35+ The Classics35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ Autopunters35+ De Panters35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ het 9e35+ Over de Top35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ FC Opkikkertje35+ Polderratten35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ Rosmalen United FC35+ FC Bassalona35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    09-12-2020 20:0035+ Boon United35+ Dos cerveza35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    09-12-2020 21:0035+ FF Ballen35+ TVW35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    09-12-2020 21:0035+ De Derde Helft35+ Lekker Belangrijk35+Te spelen2B20 DL21 DL
    09-12-2020 21:0035+ HUN van IGEA35+ LSV35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    09-12-2020 21:0035+ Don Arroyo35+ Trambaan35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    09-12-2020 21:0035+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+ Olympic Bois Duc35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    12-12-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Nivo Sparta 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    12-12-2020 15:00NOAD'32 4OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-12-2020 17:15OJC ROSMALEN O23-1Forum Sport O23-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    12-12-2020 15:00Barendrecht JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-12-2020 15:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-12-2020 15:00Den Dungen JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenG. (Gerard) van der HeijdenHoofdveld kunstgras0804
    12-12-2020 10:00Viola JG1OJC ROSMALEN JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-12-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1TOGB JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    12-12-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2ODC JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    12-12-2020 12:00Geldrop JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-Geldrop
    12-12-2020 13:00TEC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1geengeen
    12-12-2020 13:00JVC Cuijk JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 1-JVC Cuijk
    12-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2Baardwijk JO14-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    12-12-2020 11:30UDI'19/CSU JO14-4OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    12-12-2020 11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Margriet JO13-2regulierTe spelenN. (Norbert) Bultenveld 06--
    12-12-2020 11:15Den Dungen JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenHoofdveld kunstgras--
    12-12-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1SSC'55 VR2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    12-12-2020 11:15Excelsior R. MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    12-12-2020 12:30MVV'58 MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2DorpshuisDorpshuis
    12-12-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Maliskamp MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    13-12-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENSV MeerssenregulierTe spelenveld 01
    13-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2Real Lunet 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    13-12-2020 12:00Avanti'31 4OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    13-12-2020 09:45SCG'18 7OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    13-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5Jong Brabant 7regulierTe spelenveld 01
    13-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Helvoirt 3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    13-12-2020 12:00Sarto 11OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    13-12-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8Vlijmense Boys 5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    13-12-2020 13:00Emplina 8OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    13-12-2020 13:00TGG 6OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    13-12-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11TGG 5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    13-12-2020 12:00BSC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    13-12-2020 12:30RKDVC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    13-12-2020 11:00DSS'14 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ TVW35+ VAW35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ Trambaan35+ Rosmalen United FC35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ Lekker Belangrijk35+ FF Ballen35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ LSV35+ The Classics35+Te spelen5B22 DL23 DL
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ RMS Goud van Oud35+ De Zureprofs35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    16-12-2020 20:0035+ Boca Seniors35+ Tikkie Takkie35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    16-12-2020 21:0035+ Don Arroyo35+ Dos cerveza35+Te spelen2B18 DL19 DL
    16-12-2020 21:0035+ FC Bassalona35+ Boon United35+Te spelen2A12 DL13 DL
    16-12-2020 21:0035+ De Derde Helft35+ HUN van IGEA35+Te spelen5A20 DL21 DL
    16-12-2020 21:0035+ New Stars35+ Het vijfde35+Te spelen6A24 DL25 DL
    16-12-2020 21:0035+ Cosmopoliet35+ SX Oldstars35+Te spelen6B26 DL27 DL
    19-12-2020 13:15SBC JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1regulierTe spelenA. Berkersveld 3
    19-12-2020 11:30SCG'18 JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-12-2020 13:15RKDVC 8OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 5
    09-01-2021 13:00DovoOJC ROSMALEN 1oefenTe spelen--
    14-01-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Meliani voetbalschooloefenTe spelen--
    17-01-2021 14:00TOGBOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1-TOGB
    17-01-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Nieuwkuijk VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    23-01-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1SVO Fortuna'54 MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    24-01-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENIFCregulierTe spelenveld 01
    24-01-2021 12:00DESK VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    30-01-2021 14:30WNC 3OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    30-01-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3Wilhelmina 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    30-01-2021 14:30JEKA JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    30-01-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1SV Unitas'59 JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    30-01-2021 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1SV Unitas'59 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    30-01-2021 13:00Audacia VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    30-01-2021 11:15JVOZ MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    31-01-2021 14:30NuenenOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    31-01-2021 12:00SCG'18 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    31-01-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Margriet 4regulierTe spelenveld 05
    31-01-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Maliskamp 3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    31-01-2021 11:00FC Tilburg 7OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    31-01-2021 11:00Maliskamp 2OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    31-01-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7FC Tilburg 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    31-01-2021 11:30RKVSC 3OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    31-01-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9CHC 7regulierTe spelenveld 03
    31-01-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Wilhelmina 5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    31-01-2021 12:00Wilhelmina 7OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 3
    31-01-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1SC Gastel VR1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    31-01-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    31-01-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3RKKSV VR1regulierTe spelenS.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoevenveld 03--
    06-02-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Kerkwijk 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    06-02-2021 13:00TGG 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    06-02-2021 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Oranje Wit JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-02-2021 10:30MOC'17 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    06-02-2021 11:30SV Venray JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    06-02-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1RWB VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-02-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Eldenia MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-02-2021 14:30Moerse BoysOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-02-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2Baardwijk 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-02-2021 10:00Heeswijk 5OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-02-2021 11:00Zwaluw VFC 5OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 4-Zwaluw VFC
    07-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5Sarto 7regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Wilhelmina 3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-02-2021 11:00Zwaluw VFC 4OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 1-Zwaluw VFC
    07-02-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8OSC'45 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-02-2021 09:30DSC 5OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-02-2021 10:00Heerewaarden 2OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Heerewaarden 1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-02-2021 13:30Schijf VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-02-2021 12:00SC 't Zand VR2OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    27-02-2021 14:30Haaften 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-02-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3SCG'18 5regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-02-2021 13:00VOAB JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-02-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Baronie JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-02-2021 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1JVC Cuijk JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-02-2021 13:00SV BLC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-02-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENAWCregulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-02-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2DSC 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4CHC 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-02-2021 12:00OVC'26 5OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-02-2021 11:00Haarsteeg 4OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-02-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Jong Brabant 6regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-02-2021 11:00BMC 7OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-02-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9RKKSV 3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-02-2021 10:30RKVSC 2OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-02-2021 11:30SCZ 3OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-02-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Floreant VR1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Nemelaer VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-02-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Den Dungen VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    06-03-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Tricht 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    06-03-2021 16:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    06-03-2021 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Roosendaal JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-03-2021 13:15Gemert JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenhoofdveld
    06-03-2021 11:00UNA JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    06-03-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    06-03-2021 11:30FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2021 14:30EHC/HeutsOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenVeld 1
    07-03-2021 12:00Wilhelmina 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3SV TOP 5regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2021 10:00Boxtel 5OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5DESK 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Nieuwkuijk 3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2021 11:00ODC 4OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8CHC 5regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2021 11:30Den Dungen 7OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10RKKSV 5regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Wadenoijen 3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2021 12:30HRC'14 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2021 12:00SVSSS VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2021 11:30MEC'07 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    13-03-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1DSVP MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2RKDVC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    20-03-2021 14:30GVV'63 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-03-2021 14:00OSC'45 4OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-03-2021 13:00Emplina JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-03-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1SV Venray JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    20-03-2021 12:00JEKA JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-03-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1GDC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    20-03-2021 12:00GVVV MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 3-GVVV
    21-03-2021 14:00VOCOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenhoofdveld
    21-03-2021 11:00WSC 3OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Vorstenbossche Boys 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2021 12:15Den Dungen 4OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5GSBW 5regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Boxtel 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2021 13:00Nemelaer 5OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 11:00B.V.V. 4OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 10:30FC Engelen 3OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 3
    21-03-2021 09:45HRC'14 5OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 10:30Alem 3OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Gilze VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-03-2021 13:00Soest SO VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1-SO Soest
    21-03-2021 10:00GVV VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-03-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3NOAD'32 4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-03-2021 14:30MOC'17 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    27-03-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Geldrop JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-03-2021 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    27-03-2021 12:00SSC'55 VR2OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-03-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Excelsior R. MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2Vlijmense Boys 2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2021 12:00sv O.S.S. 1920 6OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4SCG'18 7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2021 11:00Jong Brabant 7OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-03-2021 12:00Helvoirt 3OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Sarto 11regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2021 13:00RKKSV 4OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9Emplina 8regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10CHC 6regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Leerdam Sport'55 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2021 11:00Baronie VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Wilhelmina VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3DSS'14 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    03-04-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENBaronieregulierTe spelenveld 01
    10-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2SC Everstein 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    10-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3Nivo Sparta 8regulierTe spelenveld 02
    10-04-2021 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2SC 't Zand JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    10-04-2021 11:30UDI'19/CSU JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    10-04-2021 11:15SC 't Zand JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    10-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Blauw Wit'81 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    10-04-2021 13:00SVO Fortuna'54 MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-04-2021 14:30RKSV MinorOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-04-2021 12:00Nieuwkuijk 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Avanti'31 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    11-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4BMC 5regulierTe spelenveld 03
    11-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5Blauw Wit'81 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    11-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6SCG'18 8regulierTe spelenveld 02
    11-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Willem II 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    11-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8TGG 7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    11-04-2021 11:00B.V.V. 3OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-04-2021 13:00Emplina 9OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-04-2021 13:00TGG 5OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-04-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Baardwijk VR1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    11-04-2021 10:00Nieuwkuijk VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-04-2021 10:30TEC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenJ. (Joop) Huliselanveld 316
    17-04-2021 15:00Nivo Sparta 3OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    17-04-2021 15:00Zwaluw VFC 5OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 2-Zwaluw VFC
    17-04-2021 14:15ODC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    17-04-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1UNA JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    17-04-2021 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Baronie JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    17-04-2021 12:00SV Capelle VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    17-04-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1JVOZ MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    18-04-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENHalsterenregulierTe spelenveld 01
    18-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2FC Engelen 2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    18-04-2021 09:30Nulandia 5OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-04-2021 11:00Emplina 5OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    18-04-2021 12:00WSC 5OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-04-2021 11:00Zwaluw VFC 6OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 3-Zwaluw VFC
    18-04-2021 13:00Emplina 6OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    18-04-2021 10:00Vlijmense Boys 5OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9Wilhelmina 8regulierTe spelenveld 03
    18-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10TGG 6regulierTe spelenveld 02
    18-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Hedel 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    18-04-2021 14:00Olympia VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2RCD VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    18-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Alem VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    24-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    24-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3B.V.V. 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    24-04-2021 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Sliedrecht JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    24-04-2021 13:15Wittenhorst JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    24-04-2021 11:30Gemert JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenhoofdveld
    24-04-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Zwaluw VFC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    25-04-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENOrionregulierTe spelenveld 01
    25-04-2021 12:00Real Lunet 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Real Lunet
    25-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Schijndel/DE WIT 5regulierTe spelenveld 03
    25-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Wilhelmina 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    25-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5ZIGO 4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    25-04-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Emplina 3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    25-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7SCG'18 6regulierTe spelenveld 05
    25-04-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8Den Dungen 5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    25-04-2021 10:00BMC 6OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-04-2021 11:30DSC 6OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-04-2021 12:15HRC'14 4OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-04-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1BSC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    25-04-2021 12:00Helvoirt VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-04-2021 13:00BZS VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-05-2021 13:00Rhelico 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-05-2021 15:30FC Engelen 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-05-2021 14:15TSC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-05-2021 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Roosendaal JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    08-05-2021 10:30Union JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-05-2021 14:30SV MeerssenOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2Zwaluw VFC 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    09-05-2021 12:00HVCH 9OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    09-05-2021 10:00ODC 3OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5UVV'40 3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    09-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6RKDVC 8regulierTe spelenveld 02
    09-05-2021 11:30LSV 3OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    09-05-2021 11:00Emplina 7OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 3
    09-05-2021 12:30RKDVC 14OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    09-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Hedel 3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    09-05-2021 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Cabauw VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    09-05-2021 14:00Sporting '70 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2-Sporting'70
    09-05-2021 10:30ISC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-05-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 2MVV'58 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-05-2021 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3SV BLC 6regulierTe spelenveld 02
    15-05-2021 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Unitas JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-05-2021 12:15RKSV Nuenen JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-05-2021 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1UDI'19/CSU JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-05-2021 14:30Baardwijk VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    15-05-2021 12:45Eldenia MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-05-2021 14:00OJC ROSMALENJuliana '31regulierTe spelenveld 01
    16-05-2021 12:30RKDVC 4OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8regulierTe spelenveld 02
    16-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Hedel 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    16-05-2021 12:00Baardwijk 4OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-05-2021 11:00Vlijmense Boys 4OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Boxtel 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    16-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 8SV BLC 3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    16-05-2021 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9HRC'14 6regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-05-2021 10:30Alem 4OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11DSC 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    16-05-2021 12:00Bavel VR2OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld A
    16-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2VCB VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    16-05-2021 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Wilhelmina VR2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    24-05-2021 14:00UDI'19/CSUOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1