• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam StatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    28-04-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN 2EFC 2regulierTe spelenP. (Pim) van Kuijkveld 1
    28-04-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3JEKA 2regulierTe spelenE.A.J. (Jordin) Brands veld 2
    28-04-2019 12:00Maliskamp 3OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-04-2019 12:30HRC'14 3OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdVeld 2Kleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    28-04-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 12Nieuwkuijk 4regulierTe spelenC.J.M. (Cor) van Dartel veld 6--
    28-04-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 14Nieuwkuijk 6regulierTe spelenS.L.H. (Stan) Goedhart veld 5--
    28-04-2019 12:00Boxtel 8OJC ROSMALEN 15regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-04-2019 13:00EMK VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-04-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Nooit Gedacht VR 2OefenTe spelen veld 2--
    29-04-2019 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1vriendschappelijkTe spelenGaal, G.J. (Geert) van22928
    01-05-2019 19:30ODC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2oefenTe spelen
    04-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1MVV JO19-1regulierTe spelenL.J.J.H. (Luuk) Thissenveld 1
    04-05-2019 14:45Wilhelmina JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenB.J. (Bert) Schotanus veld 1
    04-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Hardinxveld JO19-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 15:00SCG'18 JO19-3OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenG. (Geert) GroenendaalHoofdveld12
    04-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Jong Brabant JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 7
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JG2GGSBW JG2GregulierTe spelen veld 3
    04-05-2019 15:00UNA JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenB.H.J.M. (Robert) van Kalmthoutveld 1
    04-05-2019 15:30WSC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenH. (Herman) Kayaogluveld 1
    04-05-2019 15:00OVC'26 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenSportpark Jan Truijenlaan veld 2
    04-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    04-05-2019 12:45SV BLC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1JVOZ JO15-1regulierTe spelenI. (Izaak) Streefkerkveld 1
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Bladella JO15-1regulierTe spelenF.J. (Frans) Kerssens veld 2
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Beesd JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5Maliskamp JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    04-05-2019 13:00Hedel JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 13:30Wadenoijen JO15-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenHoofdveld13
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Achilles Veen JO15-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Barendrecht JO13-1regulierTe spelenM.J.P.P. (Marco) Platenburgveld 1
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Tricht JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    04-05-2019 10:15NEO'25 JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 3 trainingsveld
    04-05-2019 11:15RKDVC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelen veld 3
    04-05-2019 11:00BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 10:00ODC JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2Were Di JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 11:30SCG'18 JO12-2GOJC ROSMALEN JO12-3regulierTe spelenC. (Cas) HeidemaDommelveld56
    04-05-2019 10:00Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4regulierTe spelen veld 2
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5Emplina JO12-5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6SCG'18 JO12-3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7Achilles Veen JO12-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    04-05-2019 10:00FC Engelen JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-05-2019 09:00Maliskamp JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    04-05-2019 10:00Emplina JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 4 L123
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5BMC JO11-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6Jong Brabant JO11-3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROsmalen JO10-1Teisterbanders JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2Zwaluw VFC JO10-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 09:45SV BLC JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6SCG'18 JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1Jong Brabant JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-05-2019 09:00BMC JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 08:30Emplina JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 3 R2137
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5BMC JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 7
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7CHC JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8Nivo Sparta JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC Rosmalen JO9-9MFC Engelen JO9-5MregulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3SBC JO8-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4Emplina JO8-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 08:45Boxtel JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7Boxtel JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1SV BLC JO7-4regulierTe spelen veld 3
    04-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1SV BLC MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 13:45HSSC'61 MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenHet Plein veld 2
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1FC Engelen MO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    04-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Bladella MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 9
    04-05-2019 09:45OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1Asperen JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-05-2019 11:30RKVVO MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Nevelo MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    04-05-2019 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2regulierTe spelenVeld 5 BD--
    04-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3OSC'45 MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3oefenTe spelen8B--
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5oefenTe spelen8C--
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2oefen Te spelen8A--
    04-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6oefenTe spelenM2--
    05-05-2019 14:30EVVOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenM.J. (Max) Kokveld 1
    05-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN 2RKVVO 2regulierTe spelenH.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel12711
    05-05-2019 11:30ODC 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenB.J.O. (Bas) SmitSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    05-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Zwaluw VFC 3regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd veld 2
    05-05-2019 10:00Nevelo 4OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenA. (Angelo) Kostersveld 1--
    05-05-2019 11:00DESK 5OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelen veld 2
    05-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 12CHC 3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    05-05-2019 10:00Boxtel 7OJC ROSMALEN 13regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 14Haarsteeg 6regulierTe spelen veld 3
    05-05-2019 12:30RKDVC 9OJC ROSMALEN 15regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1UDI'19/CSU VR1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    05-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Hilvaria VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Emplina VR1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    05-05-2019 10:00ST Were Di / FC Tilburg VR2OJC ROSMALEN VR4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    06-05-2019 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6ASH JO17-1regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) van Esch22829
    06-05-2019 19:00RKDVC MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 3
    07-05-2019 18:15OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2SV BLC JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    07-05-2019 18:45Wilhelmina MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4regulierTe spelen veld 1
    08-05-2019 19:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenVeld 32R4R
    08-05-2019 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Vlijmense Boys JO13-1GbekerTe spelen911 DL18 DL
    08-05-2019 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Zwaluw VFC JO13-3regulierTe spelen709 DL18 DL
    08-05-2019 18:30Woenselse Boys JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2bekerTe spelenveld 1
    08-05-2019 18:30WODAN JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1bekerTe spelen veld 1
    08-05-2019 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1VOAB JO8-1bekerTe spelen8A05 mini06 mini
    09-05-2019 20:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Baronie 2bekerTe spelenG.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders veld 2
    10-05-2019 19:30BMC VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    10-05-2019 20:00Maliskamp VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    10-05-2019 20:30OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Helvoirt VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    10-05-2019 19:30OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1Hedel VR18+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    10-05-2019 20:00OSC'45 VR18+1OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    10-05-2019 20:30OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1Heerewaarden VR18+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 15:00Excelsior M. JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 3 licht
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Nieuwkuijk JO19-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 13:15GJS JO19-4OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Haarsteeg JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 7
    11-05-2019 14:30SC Elshout JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelen veld 1
    11-05-2019 10:00JEKA JG1GOJC ROSMALEN JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 7
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JG2GHRC'14 JG1GregulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Oranje Wit JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Were Di JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 14:30Beerse Boys JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    11-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5TSC JO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 8
    11-05-2019 14:45Haarsteeg JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8SCG'18 JO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 13:00Wilhelmina JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 13:00DHC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 licht
    11-05-2019 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 13:00Den Dungen JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    11-05-2019 10:00Leerdam Sport'55 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 14:30BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6Haaften JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 13:00Hedel JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8LRC JO15-3regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9Boxtel JO15-3regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 13:00Jan van Arckel JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    11-05-2019 11:00Smitshoek JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 11:00BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Jan van Arckel JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 10:15Helvoirt JO13-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6ODC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1Best Vooruit JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    11-05-2019 10:15VOAB JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2regulierTe spelenW. (Wouter) Gallé veld 2
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3FC Engelen JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4LRC JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    11-05-2019 10:15Boxtel JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 11:30Be Ready Jo12-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO12-7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Dongen JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 10:00Best Vooruit JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3Den Dungen JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4Zwaluw VFC JO11-6regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 10:30Kerkwijk JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 08:30Den Dungen JO11-2OJC ROsmalen JO10-1regulierTe spelen veld 1
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3Tuldania JO10-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4SV BLC JO10-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5RKDVC JO10-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 08:30ODC JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 10:15SBC JO10-7OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7regulierTe spelen veld 1
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Haarsteeg JO10-5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2DSC JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3ODC JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4Den Dungen JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 10:15Haarsteeg JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 08:30ODC JO9-3OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    11-05-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7regulierTe spelen veld 1
    11-05-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 08:30Emplina JO9-5MOJC Rosmalen JO9-9MregulierTe spelenVeld 3
    11-05-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-8OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1NEO'25 JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2WSC JO8-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 10:15Haarsteeg JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5Wilhelmina JO8-5regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 09:00Acht JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 09:00Wilhelmina JO7-5OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 13:00ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 11:45SteDoCo MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenSportpark SteDoCo veld 1
    11-05-2019 12:30HRC'14 MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Nieuwkuijk MO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    11-05-2019 11:00Bladella MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 11:30Sarto MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    11-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Theole MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4DSC MO15-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 11:30MEC'07 JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2FC Tilburg MO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Emplina MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    11-05-2019 09:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2NEO'25 MO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    11-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3VCB MO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2oefenTe spelen8A--
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4oefenTe spelen8B--
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7oefenTe spelen8C--
    11-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3regulierTe spelenM2--
    12-05-2019 14:00OJC ROSMALENHerculesregulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN 2Nemelaer 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3RKDVC 3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    12-05-2019 11:00OSC'45 2OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5SCG'18 4regulierTe spelen veld 6
    12-05-2019 11:00Vlijmense Boys 4OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    12-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8BVV/Timmermans Infra 3regulierTe spelen veld 3
    12-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9Baardwijk 5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    12-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 11Emplina 6regulierTe spelen veld 3
    12-05-2019 11:30Hedel 5OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 2
    12-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 13RKKSV 3regulierTe spelen veld 5
    12-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 15Helvoirt 6regulierTe spelenveld 7
    12-05-2019 11:00SVC 2000 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    12-05-2019 10:00DSC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelen veld 1
    12-05-2019 10:00Buren VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    13-05-2019 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6BMC JO15-1regulierTe spelen21329
    14-05-2019 18:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9BMC JO15-2regulierTe spelen21129
    14-05-2019 20:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Essche Boys VR1regulierTe spelen21828
    15-05-2019 18:30DSC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenH.N.J. (Rick) van MourikVeld 362
    16-05-2019 19:30RKDVC 14OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 2 --
    18-05-2019 14:30OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Barendrecht JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Haarsteeg JO19-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 12:15Heukelum JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 15:00BMC JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6WSC JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 7
    18-05-2019 10:00RKDVC JG2GOJC ROSMALEN JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 13:15Gemert JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenHoofdveld
    18-05-2019 12:45RKDVC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 12:00JEKA JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 6
    18-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4Boxtel JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    18-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5Zwaluw VFC JO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6Asperen JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    18-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Hedel JO17-2GregulierTe spelenveld 9
    18-05-2019 13:00BMC JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9Kerkwijk JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Smitshoek JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2WODAN JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Wilhelmina JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Emplina JO15-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5Boxtel JO15-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 13:00BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7Jan van Arckel JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 7
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8DSS'14 JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 13:00Emplina JO15-4OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9regulierTe spelenVeld 6
    18-05-2019 10:30Kerkwijk JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Feyenoord, sc JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Haaften JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    18-05-2019 11:30Wilhelmina JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    18-05-2019 10:30WSC JO13-4OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5SCG'18 JO13-3regulierTe spelen veld 5
    18-05-2019 11:15BMC JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 09:00Taxandria JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1regulierTe spelenDe Gemullehoeken veld 2
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2Baardwijk JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3Wilhelmina JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 10:00Emplina JO12-4OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4regulierTe spelenVeld 3
    18-05-2019 09:00Jong Brabant JO12-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6Zwaluw VFC JO12-4regulierTe spelen veld 5
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7Well JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    18-05-2019 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 10:15BMC JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 09:30Essche Boys JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4Maliskamp JO11-2regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6RWB JO11-3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2SCG'18 JO10-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    18-05-2019 09:00RKDVC JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 11:45FC Engelen JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6FC Engelen JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    18-05-2019 10:30ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1ZIGO JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 08:30WSC JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    18-05-2019 08:45Wilhelmina JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    18-05-2019 10:15Taxandria JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenDe Gemullehoeken veld 2
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 9
    18-05-2019 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6Achilles Veen JO9-1GregulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7SV BLC JO9-5regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8Maliskamp JO9-4regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC Rosmalen JO9-9MVCB JO9-2MregulierTe spelenveld 9
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11Vlijmense Boys JO9-2GregulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 08:45SC 't Zand JO9-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 09:45NEO'25 JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 3 trainingsveld
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3Den Dungen JO8-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4Wilhelmina JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 9
    18-05-2019 08:30SV BLC JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    18-05-2019 08:30ODC JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1SV BLC JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 7
    18-05-2019 14:45Best Vooruit MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    18-05-2019 13:00Theole MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 09:45NOAD'32 MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1Sarto MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 9
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Jan van Arckel MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 13:30RKTVC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenD. (Dennie) Hofsommer veld 1
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4BVV/Timmermans Infra MO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    18-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1Vuren JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 10:45Bergeijk MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    18-05-2019 11:30DSC MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    18-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Marvilde MO11-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    18-05-2019 09:30FC Tilburg MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2regulierTe spelenL. (Ludo) Brandsveld 4--
    18-05-2019 10:00Best Vooruit MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6oefenTe spelen8B--
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4oefenTe spelen8A--
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7oefenTe spelen8C--
    18-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8oefenTe spelenM2--
    19-05-2019 14:00ADO '20OJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelen veld 1
    19-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN 2SC 't Zand 2regulierTe spelen veld 2
    19-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    19-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4SCG'18 2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    19-05-2019 10:30Hedel 3OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    19-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6FC Drunen 2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    19-05-2019 11:00Jong Brabant 5OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    19-05-2019 13:00SCG'18 8OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelen veld 2
    19-05-2019 12:00ZIGO 5OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    19-05-2019 12:00GVV 4OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelen veld 2
    19-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 12FC Engelen 4regulierTe spelenveld 7
    19-05-2019 12:00SV BLC 2OJC ROSMALEN 13regulierTe spelenveld 2
    19-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 14Wilhelmina 9regulierTe spelen veld 8
    19-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1Baardwijk VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    19-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    19-05-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Hedel VR1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    19-05-2019 10:00SV Unitas'59 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 14:30Fortuna Sittard JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 15:00SCG'18 JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 153
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Haaften JO19-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Emplina JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 14:45SVSSS JO19-3OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JG1GEBOH JG1GregulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1UDI'19/CSU JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Unitas'30 JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Uno Animo JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 11:25Zwaluw VFC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    25-05-2019 14:30Audacia JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 12:00Sparta'30 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    25-05-2019 12:45Taxandria JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenDe Gemullehoeken veld 1
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8SVSSS JO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 13:00OSC'45 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 10:15Alexandria'66 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 licht
    25-05-2019 10:45Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 5
    25-05-2019 10:00TGG JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 14:00ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30DSC JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 09:00Achilles Veen JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    25-05-2019 09:00Herovina JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Nieuwkuijk JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 11:00HBS JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1 licht
    25-05-2019 11:15Den Dungen JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3VCB JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Woudrichem JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 12:30Real Lunet JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Maliskamp JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1NWC JO12-1GregulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 10:00Bavel JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld B
    25-05-2019 10:00BMC JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4Beesd JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5Wilhelmina JO12-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 08:30ODC JO12-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 09:45Baardwijk JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1ZIGO JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3Wilhelmina JO11-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 09:00Haarsteeg JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 10:30Dussense Boys JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 11:00SVG JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:15HRC'14 JO11-1GOJC ROsmalen JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 08:45Boxtel JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3SV Unitas'59 JO10-5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4RKKSV JO10-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5Emplina JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 10:15BMC JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 09:45Sarto JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Hedel JO10-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 10:45FC Tilburg JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3--
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2Wilhelmina JO9-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3WSC JO9-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4Maliskamp JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 09:30CHC JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8regulierTe spelenVeld 2KL 4KL 7
    25-05-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO9-5MOJC Rosmalen JO9-9MregulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1SV Reeshof JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 09:15TGG JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30ODC JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7Emplina JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 10:30Maliskamp JO7-3OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Tricht MO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 13:00Jan van Arckel MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 14:00Marvilde MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenH.L.A. (Harry) HoeymansSport Jongelingsveld veld 2--
    25-05-2019 11:00Well MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 11:45RKTVC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Boxtel MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Zwaluw VFC MO13-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Emplina MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2SVSSS MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3SV BLC MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    26-05-2019 14:30OJC ROSMALENJVC CuijkregulierTe spelen veld 2
    26-05-2019 12:00Baronie 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 12:00Beerse Boys 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 11:00Baardwijk 4OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 4 (RKC)
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5TGG 3regulierTe spelen veld 5
    26-05-2019 11:00Zwaluw VFC 6OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7VOAB 5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9WSC 6regulierTe spelen veld 3
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 11Alem 3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    26-05-2019 12:30HRC'14 4OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 13Essche Boys 5regulierTe spelen veld 3
    26-05-2019 11:00RWB 5OJC ROSMALEN 14regulierTe spelenveld 3
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 15Nemelaer 7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 12:00Beerse Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    26-05-2019 10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenA101
    26-05-2019 10:30RKDVC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Best Vooruit VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    03-08-2019 12:00Vrouwen HeerenveenBayern LeverkussenoefenTe spelen11920