• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam StatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    29-02-2020 14:30Vlijmense Boys JO18-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4bekerTe spelenR.H.E.L. (Remko) van Overdijkveld 1--
    29-02-2020 10:30Were Di JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenD. (Daan) van Houtertveld 1
    29-02-2020 12:00Erp JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1--
    29-02-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Erp JO13-1regulierTe spelenE. (Emily) van Steijn10923
    29-02-2020 08:30SSC'55 JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-02-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-8OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9regulierAfgelast door verenigingveld 1
    29-02-2020 10:00Emplina JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11bekerTe spelenveld 1 R38
    29-02-2020 09:30Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    29-02-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7SV BLC JO7-7regulierTe spelenM103 mini05 mini
    29-02-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1Maliskamp JO9-1oefenTe spelen10A05 mini03 mini
    29-02-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Den Dungen JO15-1oefenTe spelenDruenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) van10124
    29-02-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Were Di JO15-1oefenTe spelenCakir, H. (Hasan)51113
    29-02-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1Maarssen JO17-1oefenTe spelenSmolders, E.C.W.M. (Edwin)11023
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1oefenTe spelenEsch, C. (Chris) van61718
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Blauw Geel'38 JO19-1oefenTe spelenGaal, G.J. (Geert) van10125
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Berghem Sport JO19-1oefenTe spelenFloris, J.G.M. (Hans)50224
    01-03-2020 14:00Juliana '31OJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenJ.I.R. (Jules) Nelissen1-veld 1
    01-03-2020 11:30EFC 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenL. (Luuk) Hendrixveld 2
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3RKDVC 2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd52909
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Nieuwkuijk 2regulierTe spelenJ. (John) Bruininx62810
    01-03-2020 13:00SCZ 2OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1RKSV Nuenen VR2regulierTe spelenS.L.H. (Stan) Goedhart12016
    01-03-2020 11:45RVC '33 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    02-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1RKDVC JO15-1oefenTe spelen21128
    03-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Nieuwkuijk JO11-1bekerTe spelenveld 01
    03-03-2020 20:00UNA O23OJC ROSMALEN O23regulierTe spelenA.J.M. (Teun) van Oerleveld 1
    03-03-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2OSS'20 JO19-1oefenTe spelenSchuurmans, L.A. (Roy)22829
    07-03-2020 16:45Best Vooruit 5OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Wittenhorst JO19-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 01
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Den Dungen JO19-1regulierTe spelenF.J. (Frans) Kerssensveld 07
    07-03-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Prinses Irene JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 15:00Den Dungen JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 15:00NLC'03 JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenJH (Johan) de Vreeveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG1GRKDVC JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 15:00FC Eindhoven JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenB. (Billal) Nouamanistadionveld
    07-03-2020 12:15Barendrecht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenJ.F.M. (John) van der Lugtveld 9
    07-03-2020 15:00Nivo Sparta JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5OSC'45 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:30SC Everstein JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 13:00Nemelaer JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenB. (Bart) van Hooftveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:30Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Wittenhorst JO15-1regulierTe spelenW.A. (Willie) van der Horstveld 01
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Den Dungen JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3WEC JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Jan van Arckel JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5ODC JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 08
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6EVVC JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7MEC'07 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 11:30Nemelaer JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenJ. (Jelle) Schoenmakersveld 1
    07-03-2020 14:00Maliskamp JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Berghem Sport JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1UNA JO13-1GregulierTe spelenE.W.J. (Eddie) Koningsteinveld 01
    07-03-2020 12:15Berghem Sport JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenR.P.W. (Reno) van der Venveld 1--
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Mifano JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Theole JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 11:30Margriet JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7RKDVC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 08:30SV BLC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 09:30TEC JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9regulierTe spelenkunstgraskleedkamer 1kleedkamer 3
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MTOP JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 09:00Maliskamp JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3MEC'07 JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4Emplina JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 10:15Berghem Sport JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6BMC JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 09:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 09:30B.V.V. JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC Rosmalen JO11-9GBoxtel JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 10:15BMC JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3BZS JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 09:30Essche Boys JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:00Emplina JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 2 R11112
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6HVCH JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-2GregulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8SV BLC JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9DVG JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1SV BLC JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3EVVC JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:00Arkel JO9-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenSportterrein Schoonzigt veld 1
    07-03-2020 10:00SCG'18 JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenVeld 1A (KG)0506
    07-03-2020 08:30SV BLC JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2UDI'19/CSU JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30Theole JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4SCG'18 JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5B.V.V. JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6Hedel JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 11:45FC Engelen JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 10:00WEC JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9DAW Schaijk JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:00Avesteyn JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2Wilhelmina JO7-1GregulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3SV BLC JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 08:45Wilhelmina JO7-6OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 09:00CHC JO7-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-5regulierTe spelenVeld 2KL 1KL 10
    07-03-2020 10:00Vlijmense Boys JO7-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-6regulierTe spelenveld 1--
    07-03-2020 09:30FC Engelen JO7-4OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 12:00Eldenia MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 15:00Nulandia MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 11:00SV Capelle MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 11:30Wilhelmina JO14-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Boxtel MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    07-03-2020 12:00DSC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30DSC MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 11:45SCG'18 MO13-2OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenVeld 2 (KG)1112
    07-03-2020 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2Wadenoijen MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-03-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENEHC/HeutsregulierTe spelenR. (René) Wiedijkveld 01
    08-03-2020 11:15OJC ROSMALEN 2Haarsteeg 2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 01
    08-03-2020 12:00BMC 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
    08-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Jong Brabant 2regulierTe spelenB.J.E.M. (Bart) van Heeswijkveld 02
    08-03-2020 11:00ODC 4OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-03-2020 11:30FC Tilburg 7OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-03-2020 12:00SCG'18 6OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdVeld 2 (KG)0305
    08-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9RKDVC 8regulierTe spelenveld 03
    08-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Alem 3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    08-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Ophemert 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    08-03-2020 12:30Wittenhorst VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    08-03-2020 11:30Teisterbanders VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    08-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Zwaluw VFC VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    10-03-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1BVV JO17-1oefenTe spelen22829
    14-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN 2TGG 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 15:00Geldrop JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 14:30RWB JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    14-03-2020 14:15SV Unitas'59 JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    14-03-2020 15:00WHV JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 07
    14-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Wadenoijen JO19-1GregulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG2GGSBW JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    14-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1N.E.C. (voetbalacademie) JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3B.V.V. JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-03-2020 13:30FC Engelen JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 15:00B.V.V. JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6MEC'07 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Helvoirt JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    14-03-2020 10:30Sparta'30 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 10:15DZC'68 JO15-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld Hoofdveld
    14-03-2020 11:35FC Engelen JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:00SV BLC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    14-03-2020 13:00Margriet JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    14-03-2020 13:00Irene JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:30Heukelum JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8SCG'18 JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 13:00Festilent JO15-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 13:00Scharn JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2MVV'58 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 12:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenH.G. (Burt) van Geffenveld 3--
    14-03-2020 10:15Helvoirt JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 10:15Jan van Arckel JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:00Uno Animo JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7regulierTe spelenM.Y. (Mika) DekkersVeld CKleedkamer 07Kleedkamer 08
    14-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8DSC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9Buren JO13-1GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-03-2020 13:00Margriet JO13-5OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MregulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 09:45HVCH JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    14-03-2020 09:30TEC JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenH. (Herman) de Kruijffkunstgras 3bkleedkamer 1kleedkamer 6
    14-03-2020 10:30Tricht JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 09:00WEC JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5HVCH JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 06
    14-03-2020 08:30FC Engelen JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7Avesteyn JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    14-03-2020 09:30B.V.V. JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 09:30SC Elshout JO11-1OJC Rosmalen JO11-9GregulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1Wilhelmina JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 09:00Prinses Irene JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4DVG JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5Margriet JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6Nooit Gedacht JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 08:45Wilhelmina JO10-4OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:45Wilhelmina JO10-5OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 10:00Den Dungen JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1SC 't Zand JO9-1GregulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 09:00NLC'03 JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4Nivo Sparta JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5Avesteyn JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6RKKSV JO9-1GregulierTe spelenveld 09
    14-03-2020 08:30Emplina JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    14-03-2020 11:00SV BLC JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3Nivo Sparta JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 10:15Nemelaer JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:45DSC JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7B.V.V. JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8Zwaluw VFC JO8-8regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 10:00Erp JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 08:30Margriet JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11Emplina JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12Berghem Sport JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 10:15Nieuwkuijk JO7-2OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:30FC Engelen JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4Haarsteeg JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5Nieuwkuijk JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6Achilles Veen JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7Wilhelmina JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1NOAD'32 MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1ST Hapert/EFC MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    14-03-2020 12:30WSC MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    14-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3RKKSV MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    14-03-2020 10:30GDC MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4regulierTe spelenC.N. (Kees) Heijstekveld 1 Hoofdveld
    14-03-2020 12:00Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:00SV BLC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Asperen MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    14-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Terlo MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Zwaluw VFC MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    14-03-2020 09:00Beesd MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    14-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    15-03-2020 14:30Moerse BoysOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-03-2020 11:00Oirschot Vooruit 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Beerse Boys 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Wilhelmina 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    15-03-2020 11:00Teisterbanders 3OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    15-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Zwaluw VFC 6regulierTe spelenveld 03
    15-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7SV Reeshof 3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    15-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8ODC 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    15-03-2020 12:00WSC 6OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    15-03-2020 12:00HRC'14 4OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-03-2020 11:30RKVSC 2OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-03-2020 11:00OSC'45 4OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1OVCS VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    15-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2VVIJ VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    15-03-2020 11:00Haarsteeg VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    20-03-2020 20:00OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Emplina VR30+1regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    20-03-2020 20:20Hedel VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    20-03-2020 20:40OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Maliskamp VR30+2regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    20-03-2020 21:20BMC VR30+2OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    21-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALENAWCregulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Sliedrecht JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    21-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3Irene JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 09
    21-03-2020 11:00Jong Brabant JG1OJC ROSMALEN JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 3
    21-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3DVG JO17-1regulierTe spelen7L3 KK1025
    21-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4HSSC'61 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6Beesd JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7DSC JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Sparta'30 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5Hilvaria JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    21-03-2020 10:00SV Meerkerk JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-03-2020 11:15Nulandia JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Mierlo Hout JO13-1GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Hilvaria JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5GVV JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6RKTVC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7DESK JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8Hedel JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9Vuren JO13-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd51027
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2Berghem Sport JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5SJO/VITA JO11-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6Wilhelmina JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8Nivo Sparta JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3Berghem Sport JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 09:45sv O.S.S. 1920 JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7FC Engelen JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Haarsteeg JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9SCG'18 JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3Nulandia JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 10:30TEC JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenv/d valk (v2)kleedkamer 1kleedkamer 4
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4Den Dungen JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6Zwaluw VFC JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 05
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9Achilles Reek JO8-1GregulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12Maliskamp JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    21-03-2020 10:00HSSC'61 MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenHet Plein veld 1
    21-03-2020 13:00Margriet MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    21-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4Haarsteeg MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    21-03-2020 12:30Teisterbanders JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    21-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3B.V.V. MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    21-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2LRC MO13-1regulierTe spelenN. (Norbert) Bultenveld 05--
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2GRC-14 MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    21-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3Emplina MO11-1regulierTe spelen3--
    22-03-2020 11:30ODC 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    22-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Brabantia 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    22-03-2020 11:00SVSSS 2OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-03-2020 11:00Emplina 5OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 117
    22-03-2020 11:00DESK 5OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    22-03-2020 11:00OSC'45 2OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    22-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9RWB 3regulierTe spelen72612
    22-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10TGG 7regulierTe spelen10.2513
    22-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11HRC'14 5regulierTe spelen52909
    22-03-2020 13:00TGG 6OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 2
    22-03-2020 10:30Leveroy VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    22-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Wilhelmina VR1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    22-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Emplina VR1regulierTe spelen62218
    24-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Tricht JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 14:45Wilhelmina 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1AZSV JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Madese Boys JO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3Heeswijk JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4DAW Schaijk JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 15:15SBC JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-03-2020 14:45Hedel JO19-2GOJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG1GMOC'17 JG1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-03-2020 11:45Beek Vooruit JG1OJC ROSMALEN JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 15:15Alexandria'66 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 4 licht
    28-03-2020 12:00Dongen JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld A
    28-03-2020 15:15DSC JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4Emplina JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 14:45Jong Brabant JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Nulandia JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Buren JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Gemert JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2TEC JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    28-03-2020 12:30SV TOP JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenSportpark TOP veld 3
    28-03-2020 12:15HVCH JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5Haarsteeg JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 12:45Nooit Gedacht JO15-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 13:00Theole JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 13:15Were Di JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9RKTVC JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 13:00NLC'03 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1UDI'19/CSU JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 11:30Margriet JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Sparta'25 JO13-1GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4FC Tilburg JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5BZS JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Zwaluw VFC JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-03-2020 12:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7HHC'09 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8FC Tilburg JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 10:30Tricht JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 12:00Erp JO13-2OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MregulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 10:30UDI'19/CSU JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2Nulandia JO11-1GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2020 09:30Rhelico JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 09:45HVCH JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5Vorstenbossche Boys JO11-1GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6Boxtel JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7FC de Rakt JO11-1GregulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8Margriet JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 09:00Haarsteeg JO11-3OJC Rosmalen JO11-9GregulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 11:00RWB JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3Zwaluw VFC JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 09:00Nulandia JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:15UDI'19/CSU JO10-6OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7DSC JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Zwaluw VFC JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 01
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9Wilhelmina JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 11:15TSC JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 5
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3Wilhelmina JO9-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 09:00ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 09:00B.V.V. JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 08:30Emplina JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenVeld 3
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1FC Engelen JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 09:00BMC JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:00SC Everstein JO8-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4ODC JO8-3GregulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6GRC-14 JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 09:00BMC JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 09:00NLC'03 JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:30Avanti'31 JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12Wilhelmina JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 05
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2Haarsteeg JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 08:45Wilhelmina JO7-5OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 10:15Wilhelmina JO7-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 09:00Haarsteeg JO7-2OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 10:30SV BLC JO7-7OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    28-03-2020 14:30Nieuwkuijk MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 15:55VVIJ MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2 VVIJ
    28-03-2020 12:30Peursum MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 13:00Wilhelmina MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4RKDVC MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    28-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1Teisterbanders JO14-1regulierTe spelenveld 09
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2SC 't Zand MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    28-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Margriet MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    28-03-2020 09:30GRC-14 MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    28-03-2020 10:00Best Vooruit MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 09:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2DSC MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    28-03-2020 09:15Nooit Gedacht MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    29-03-2020 14:30RKSV MinorOJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-03-2020 11:15OJC ROSMALEN 2Wilhelmina Boys 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    29-03-2020 12:00Helvoirt 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-03-2020 12:30RKDVC 4OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    29-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5SCZ 2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    29-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6SCG'18 8regulierTe spelenveld 03
    29-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7OVC'26 5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    29-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8Wilhelmina 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    29-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Heerewaarden 2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    29-03-2020 13:00RKKSV 5OJC ROSMALEN 11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 12B.V.V. 3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    29-03-2020 12:00Beerse Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-03-2020 13:00Saestum VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-03-2020 12:30Hedel VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    03-04-2020 20:00BMC VR30+2OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    03-04-2020 20:20OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Emplina VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    03-04-2020 21:00Hedel VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    03-04-2020 21:20OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Maliskamp VR30+2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN 2Rust Roest 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 14:45Orion JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelen1-veld 1
    04-04-2020 15:00Theole JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 15:00SCG'18 JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    04-04-2020 14:30MOSA'14 JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4regulierTe spelenJE (Jan) Megensveld 1
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5EVVC JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Theole JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    04-04-2020 10:45GSBW JG1GOJC ROSMALEN JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 10:15RKSV Nuenen JG1OJC ROSMALEN JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1MVV JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2VOAB JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Avesteyn JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    04-04-2020 12:00GRC-14 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5Haarsteeg JO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 15:30RKTVC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 13:00SCG'18 JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 14:00SML JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 11:00MVV'58 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Sparta'30 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    04-04-2020 13:00VOAB JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6Prinses Irene JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7GVV'63 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8Helvoirt JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    04-04-2020 13:00DSC JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-5regulierTe spelenveld 08
    04-04-2020 11:30SV Venray JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Haaften JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 13:00ASV'33 JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30Nieuwkuijk JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30OSC'45 JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 12:30MVV'58 JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-04-2020 09:00GDC JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7regulierTe spelenH.C.W. (Ron) Leijserveld 2
    04-04-2020 09:00Jong Brabant JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9DSS'14 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    04-04-2020 10:00OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MMOSA'14 JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Wilhelmina JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 11:00Nooit Gedacht JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3BMC JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4DVG JO11-2GregulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 09:00SV TOP JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelenSportpark TOP veld 2
    04-04-2020 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    04-04-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 09:00Maliskamp JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC Rosmalen JO11-9GRoda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1WSC JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    04-04-2020 10:30SV TOP JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3regulierTe spelenSportpark TOP veld 2
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4Haarsteeg JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5HVCH JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6MOSA'14 JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    04-04-2020 08:30GVV'63 JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    04-04-2020 09:00Maliskamp JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 08:45ODC JO10-4GOJC ROSMALEN JO10-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1VOAB JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    04-04-2020 08:45DSC JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4NOAD'32 JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5Zwaluw VFC JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6Wilhelmina JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 08:30Margriet JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2Nulandia JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3HVCH JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 09:45FC Engelen JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 08:30SV BLC JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7Haarsteeg JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 09:00SBC JO8-7GOJC ROSMALEN JO8-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 09:00HVCH JO8-5OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10Nooit Gedacht JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11Margriet JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    04-04-2020 08:30FC Engelen JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3Maliskamp JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4Emplina JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5FC Engelen JO7-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6Maliskamp JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7Achilles Veen JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    04-04-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1JVC Cuijk MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Woezik MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    04-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Den Dungen MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    04-04-2020 11:00Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    04-04-2020 09:45FC Engelen JO14-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 10:00HSSC'61 MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenHet Plein veld 2
    04-04-2020 14:00Maaskantse Boys MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    04-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2SV BLC MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    04-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel/SDO '39 MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 09
    04-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Mierlo Hout MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 08
    04-04-2020 08:30Nivo Sparta MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 7
    05-04-2020 14:00Longa '30OJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-04-2020 12:30Sarto 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-04-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3Den Dungen 2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-04-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Uno Animo 2regulierTe spelenveld 02
    05-04-2020 11:00Buren 2OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-04-2020 11:00Boxtel 3OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-04-2020 12:00ZIGO 4OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 3
    05-04-2020 12:15Den Dungen 4OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    05-04-2020 12:30Baardwijk 5OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-04-2020 12:30Hedel 5OJC ROSMALEN 10regulierTe spelenveld 1
    05-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Wilhelmina 5regulierTe spelenveld 03
    05-04-2020 13:00Emplina 6OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenVeld 3
    05-04-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1Rood Wit'62 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    05-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Houten VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    05-04-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3Buren VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-04-2020 20:30OJC ROSMALEN O23UDI'19/CSU O23regulierTe spelenveld 01
    11-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    11-04-2020 11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MregulierTe spelenveld 3
    11-04-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8Nulandia JO11-2GregulierTe spelenveld 03
    11-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1UDI'19/CSU JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    11-04-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 10
    11-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4DESK MO17-1regulierTe spelenT. (Tom) Kerkhof719 DL20 DL
    11-04-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1Wilhelmina JO14-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    11-04-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Hedel MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    01-08-2020 15:00OJC ROSMALENNoordwijkoefenTe spelen--
    06-08-2020 12:00 Pre-season tournament toernooiTe spelen--
    08-08-2020 12:00Pre-season tournament toernooiTe spelen--
    15-08-2020 18:00OJC ROSMALENNemelaeroefenTe spelen--
    18-08-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALENFc Den Bosch O21oefenTe spelen--
    20-08-2020 20:30Emplina 2OJC ROSMALEN 3oefenTe spelen--
    22-08-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENSc FeyenoordoefenTe spelen--