• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    15-11-2019 19:30OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1BMC VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-11-2019 20:00OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1Maliskamp VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    15-11-2019 20:30TGG VR30+1OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN 2Zwaluw VFC 3regulierTe spelenL.A. (Roy) Schuurmansveld 07--
    16-11-2019 15:00SV Venray JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 12
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Jong Brabant JO19-1regulierTe spelenE. (Edwin) van Goolveld 10
    16-11-2019 14:15Hapert JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenJ. (Jos) MinkelsA13
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1regulierTe spelenH.A.A. (Henk) Ruykenveld 05--
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Den Dungen JO19-2regulierTe spelenL.A.J. (Lamber) van Druenenveld 06--
    16-11-2019 14:45SCG'18 JO19-4OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenP.G. (Peter) ThomasVeld 40506
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG1GGSBW JG1GregulierTe spelenR.J.A. (Ruud) Bonnéveld 06--
    16-11-2019 10:00HRC'14 JG1GOJC ROSMALEN JG2GregulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1TOGB JO17-1regulierTe spelenD. (Daan) Dietvorsveld 01
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2TSC JO17-1regulierTe spelenW.A. (Willie) van der Horstveld 08
    16-11-2019 14:00ZIGO JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 15:15SBC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelen veld 3
    16-11-2019 12:45ST Jan van Arckel / Well JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 10:00NOAD'32 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 15:00BMC JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Helvoirt JO17-2regulierTe spelenG. (Giovanny) Slagterveld 05--
    16-11-2019 12:45UNA JO15-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenA.W.A.M. (Ad) Scholtenveld 1
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Emplina JO15-1regulierTe spelenJ.W.M. (Willem) van der Veerveld 03
    16-11-2019 12:30Tricht JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Hedel JO15-1regulierTe spelenJ.H.M. (Jeroen) Postveld 07--
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5DBS JO15-3regulierTe spelenP. (Pascal) Woltersveld 10--
    16-11-2019 12:30ZIGO JO15-4OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 10:30Beesd JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8Nemelaer JO15-2regulierTe spelenJ. (Joris) Coolenveld 03--
    16-11-2019 13:15Nivo Sparta JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 7--
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10DSC JO15-3regulierTe spelenM.G.P. (Maarten) Bedafveld 06--
    16-11-2019 14:00FC Eindhoven JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenJ. (Jelle) van den Corputstadionveld
    16-11-2019 10:30Tricht JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    16-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Emplina JO13-2regulierTe spelenJ.J. (Sjack) Vissersveld 01--
    16-11-2019 11:30Haarsteeg JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 11:45Beerse Boys JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 4
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Zwaluw VFC JO13-4regulierTe spelenW.T. (Wouter) Strikveld 10--
    16-11-2019 10:15Herovina JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7regulierTe spelenL. (Leen) van LeersumB-veld12
    16-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8Kerkwijk JO13-1regulierTe spelenK.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerkveld 07--
    16-11-2019 08:30GJS JO13-4OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9regulierTe spelenveld 4
    16-11-2019 10:00OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MHaarsteeg JO13-3regulierTe spelenE. (Emily) van Steijnveld 08--
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2Haarsteeg JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3Maliskamp JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    16-11-2019 10:45Teisterbanders JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 10:15BMC JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7Boxtel JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8DSC JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    16-11-2019 11:00RWB JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 2--
    16-11-2019 10:00DESK JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    16-11-2019 09:30FC Tilburg JO10-2OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 2--
    16-11-2019 10:15Achilles Veen JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenVeld 2
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6DSC JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7WSC JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 10:00Nieuwkuijk JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9FC Engelen JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 08:30Emplina JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1regulierTe spelenVeld 3
    16-11-2019 12:15FC Engelen JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenveld 4
    16-11-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1Marvilde JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 09
    16-11-2019 08:30MVV'58 JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 215
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3Boxtel JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 09
    16-11-2019 08:45Boxtel JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 7
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6Jong Brabant JO8-2GregulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7DSC JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8ODC JO8-3GregulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9RWB JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    16-11-2019 11:30Asperen JO8-2GOJC ROSMALEN JO8-10regulierTe spelenSportcomplex Asperen veld 3
    16-11-2019 10:15Haarsteeg JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 10:15Wilhelmina JO7-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 4
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3FC Engelen JO7-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4OSC'45 JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5Wilhelmina JO7-1GregulierTe spelenveld 05
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1VVIJ MO17-1regulierTe spelenL (Lamber) Walschotsveld 01
    16-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Boxtel MO17-1regulierTe spelenG.J.H. (Gert-Jan) van Meursveld 02--
    16-11-2019 14:00ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO17-2OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    16-11-2019 13:00Emplina MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4regulierTe spelenVeld 3
    16-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1DIA JO14-2regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) van Eschveld 08--
    16-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2SV Budel MO15-1regulierTe spelenO.E.G. (Olaf) de Laatveld 07--
    16-11-2019 13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 5
    16-11-2019 10:30SJO Juventud MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    16-11-2019 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 3
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 07--
    16-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3Wadenoijen MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 07
    17-11-2019 12:00BMC 1OJC ROSMALEN 2oefenTe spelen
    17-11-2019 14:30Best Vooruit 1OJC ROSMALENbekerTe spelenR.H.C.M. (Rene) de Loosveld 1
    17-11-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4DSC 2regulierTe spelenC.F.M. (Carlo) van den Elshoutveld 01
    17-11-2019 11:00ISC 1OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    17-11-2019 12:00GSBW 4OJC ROSMALEN 7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    17-11-2019 10:00Emplina 3OJC ROSMALEN 8regulierTe spelenS.C. (Simon) VerberneVeld 5
    17-11-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9SCG'18 7regulierTe spelenveld 03
    17-11-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10BMC 7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    17-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Hedel 4regulierTe spelenveld 03
    17-11-2019 12:30RKDVC 9OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenJ.J.M. (Johan) Verhoeven veld 3
    17-11-2019 12:45OJC ROSMALEN VR1ZSV VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    17-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR2Aurora VR1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    17-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3TGG VR1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    18-11-2019 20:00OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Den Dungen JO19-3regulierTe spelenC. (Chris) van Esch21328
    19-11-2019 20:00Geldrop O23OJC ROSMALEN O23regulierTe spelenL. (Luc) Vekensveld 1
    19-11-2019 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-1oefenTe spelen22829
    20-11-2019 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Zwaluw VFC JO13-2oefenTe spelen22829

    Bekijk alle toekomstige wedstrijden