• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    29-02-2020 14:30Vlijmense Boys JO18-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4bekerTe spelenR.H.E.L. (Remko) van Overdijkveld 1--
    29-02-2020 10:30Were Di JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenD. (Daan) van Houtertveld 1
    29-02-2020 12:00Erp JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1--
    29-02-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Erp JO13-1regulierTe spelenE. (Emily) van Steijn10923
    29-02-2020 08:30SSC'55 JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-02-2020 AFGELASTsv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-8OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9regulierAfgelast door verenigingveld 1
    29-02-2020 10:00Emplina JO8-4OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11bekerTe spelenveld 1 R38
    29-02-2020 09:30Wilhelmina'26 JO7-1OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    29-02-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7SV BLC JO7-7regulierTe spelenM103 mini05 mini
    29-02-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1Maliskamp JO9-1oefenTe spelen10A05 mini03 mini
    29-02-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Den Dungen JO15-1oefenTe spelenDruenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) van10124
    29-02-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Were Di JO15-1oefenTe spelenCakir, H. (Hasan)51113
    29-02-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1Maarssen JO17-1oefenTe spelenSmolders, E.C.W.M. (Edwin)11023
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1oefenTe spelenEsch, C. (Chris) van61718
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Blauw Geel'38 JO19-1oefenTe spelenGaal, G.J. (Geert) van10125
    29-02-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Berghem Sport JO19-1oefenTe spelenFloris, J.G.M. (Hans)50224
    01-03-2020 14:00Juliana '31OJC ROSMALENregulierTe spelenJ.I.R. (Jules) Nelissen1-veld 1
    01-03-2020 11:30EFC 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenL. (Luuk) Hendrixveld 2
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 3RKDVC 2regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd52909
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4Nieuwkuijk 2regulierTe spelenJ. (John) Bruininx62810
    01-03-2020 13:00SCZ 2OJC ROSMALEN 5regulierTe spelenveld 2
    01-03-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1RKSV Nuenen VR2regulierTe spelenS.L.H. (Stan) Goedhart12016
    01-03-2020 11:45RVC '33 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    02-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1RKDVC JO15-1oefenTe spelen21128
    03-03-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Nieuwkuijk JO11-1bekerTe spelenveld 01
    03-03-2020 20:00UNA O23OJC ROSMALEN O23regulierTe spelenA.J.M. (Teun) van Oerleveld 1
    03-03-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2OSS'20 JO19-1oefenTe spelenSchuurmans, L.A. (Roy)22829
    07-03-2020 16:45Best Vooruit 5OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Wittenhorst JO19-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 01
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Den Dungen JO19-1regulierTe spelenF.J. (Frans) Kerssensveld 07
    07-03-2020 14:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Prinses Irene JO19-2regulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 15:00Den Dungen JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 15:00NLC'03 JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenJH (Johan) de Vreeveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JG1GRKDVC JG1GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 15:00FC Eindhoven JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1regulierTe spelenB. (Billal) Nouamanistadionveld
    07-03-2020 12:15Barendrecht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2regulierTe spelenJ.F.M. (John) van der Lugtveld 9
    07-03-2020 15:00Nivo Sparta JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5OSC'45 JO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:30SC Everstein JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 13:00Nemelaer JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenB. (Bart) van Hooftveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:30Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Wittenhorst JO15-1regulierTe spelenW.A. (Willie) van der Horstveld 01
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Den Dungen JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3WEC JO15-1GregulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Jan van Arckel JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5ODC JO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 08
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6EVVC JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7MEC'07 JO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 06
    07-03-2020 11:30Nemelaer JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenJ. (Jelle) Schoenmakersveld 1
    07-03-2020 14:00Maliskamp JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Berghem Sport JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1UNA JO13-1GregulierTe spelenE.W.J. (Eddie) Koningsteinveld 01
    07-03-2020 12:15Berghem Sport JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenR.P.W. (Reno) van der Venveld 1--
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Mifano JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Theole JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 11:30Margriet JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7RKDVC JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 08:30SV BLC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 09:30TEC JO13-3OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9regulierTe spelenkunstgraskleedkamer 1kleedkamer 3
    07-03-2020 10:00OJC Rosmalen JO13-10MTOP JO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 09:00Maliskamp JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3MEC'07 JO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 01
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4Emplina JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 10:15Berghem Sport JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6BMC JO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 09:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 09:30B.V.V. JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC Rosmalen JO11-9GBoxtel JO11-2regulierTe spelenveld 03
    07-03-2020 10:15BMC JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3BZS JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 09:30Essche Boys JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:00Emplina JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 2 R11112
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6HVCH JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-2GregulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8SV BLC JO10-5regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9DVG JO10-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1SV BLC JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3EVVC JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 09:00Arkel JO9-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-4regulierTe spelenSportterrein Schoonzigt veld 1
    07-03-2020 10:00SCG'18 JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenVeld 1A (KG)0506
    07-03-2020 08:30SV BLC JO9-4OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO8-1regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2UDI'19/CSU JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30Theole JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4SCG'18 JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5B.V.V. JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6Hedel JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 11:45FC Engelen JO8-2OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 4
    07-03-2020 10:00WEC JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9DAW Schaijk JO8-3regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-7regulierTe spelenveld 10
    07-03-2020 10:00Avesteyn JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-11regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6OJC ROSMALEN JO8-12regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2Wilhelmina JO7-1GregulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3SV BLC JO7-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 08:45Wilhelmina JO7-6OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 09:00CHC JO7-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-5regulierTe spelenVeld 2KL 1KL 10
    07-03-2020 10:00Vlijmense Boys JO7-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO7-6regulierTe spelenveld 1--
    07-03-2020 09:30FC Engelen JO7-4OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1Schijndel/DE WIT MO19-1regulierTe spelenveld 02
    07-03-2020 12:00Eldenia MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 15:00Nulandia MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 11:00SV Capelle MO17-1OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 11:30Wilhelmina JO14-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2Boxtel MO15-2regulierTe spelenveld 07
    07-03-2020 12:00DSC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    07-03-2020 11:30DSC MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2regulierTe spelenveld 3
    07-03-2020 11:45SCG'18 MO13-2OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3regulierTe spelenVeld 2 (KG)1112
    07-03-2020 08:30FC Engelen MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    07-03-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2Wadenoijen MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 05
    07-03-2020 08:30sv O.S.S. 1920 MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3regulierTe spelenveld 2

    Bekijk alle toekomstige wedstrijden