• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusScheidsrechterVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    21-05-2019 18:45OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Tricht JO13-1regulierTe spelenG.J. (Geert) van Gaal22928 DL
    21-05-2019 18:30OJC ROsmalen JO10-1Teisterbanders JO11-1regulierTe spelen8A2328 DL
    21-05-2019 18:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3oefenTe spelen9--
    22-05-2019 18:30DSC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulierTe spelenM. (Mari) van der KammenVeld 238
    23-05-2019 20:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Zwaluw VFC 3regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd veld 2
    23-05-2019 20:00ZIGO 5OJC ROSMALEN 9regulierTe spelenveld 1
    23-05-2019 19:30Vlijmense Boys 6OJC ROSMALEN 14regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 14:30Fortuna Sittard JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1regulierTe spelenJ. (Joep) Gommansveld 1
    25-05-2019 15:00SCG'18 JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2regulierTe spelenH. (Harley) HabrakenHoofdveld (KG)53
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Haaften JO19-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Emplina JO19-5regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 14:45SVSSS JO19-3OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6regulierTe spelenA. (Adryo) Toorians veld 1--
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JG1GEBOH JG1GregulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1UDI'19/CSU JO17-1regulierTe spelenP.M.J. (Perry) van Wanrooyveld 1
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2Unitas'30 JO17-1regulierTe spelenP.L. (Piet) Jonkers veld 2
    25-05-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Uno Animo JO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 11:25Zwaluw VFC JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4regulierTe spelenVeld 32R4R
    25-05-2019 14:30Audacia JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 12:00Sparta'30 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6regulierTe spelenveld 3
    25-05-2019 12:45Taxandria JO17-3OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7regulierTe spelenDe Gemullehoeken veld 1
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8SVSSS JO17-3regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 13:00OSC'45 JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 10:15Alexandria'66 JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1regulierTe spelenE. (Bert) Metzlerveld 1 licht
    25-05-2019 10:45Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2regulierTe spelenJ.J.L. (Jorg) Spoelstraveld 5
    25-05-2019 10:00TGG JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 14:00ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30DSC JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5regulierTe spelenVeld 1107
    25-05-2019 09:00Achilles Veen JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    25-05-2019 09:00Herovina JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8regulierTe spelenA-veld35
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Nieuwkuijk JO15-1regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 11:00HBS JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1regulierTe spelenG. (Giuseppe) Chiaramonteveld 1 licht
    25-05-2019 11:15Den Dungen JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2regulierTe spelenW. (Willy) van HoutHoofdveld kunstgras0804
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3VCB JO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Woudrichem JO13-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 12:30Real Lunet JO13-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO13-5regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Maliskamp JO13-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1NWC JO12-1GregulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 10:00Bavel JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2regulierTe spelenveld B
    25-05-2019 10:00BMC JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4Beesd JO12-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5Wilhelmina JO12-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 08:30ODC JO12-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 09:45Baardwijk JO12-2OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1ZIGO JO11-1regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3Wilhelmina JO11-2regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 09:00Haarsteeg JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 10:30Dussense Boys JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 11:00SVG JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:15HRC'14 JO11-1GOJC ROsmalen JO10-1regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 08:45Boxtel JO10-1OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3SV Unitas'59 JO10-5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4RKKSV JO10-1regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5Emplina JO10-3regulierTe spelen veld 3
    25-05-2019 10:15BMC JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6regulierTe spelenveld 2
    25-05-2019 09:45Sarto JO10-3OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8Hedel JO10-2regulierTe spelen veld 5
    25-05-2019 10:45FC Tilburg JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1regulierTe spelenveld 3--
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2Wilhelmina JO9-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3WSC JO9-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4Maliskamp JO9-1regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 08:30FC Engelen JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5regulierTe spelenV4a7L2L
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6GOJC ROSMALEN JO9-7regulierTe spelenVeld 1BAB
    25-05-2019 09:30CHC JO9-2OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8regulierTe spelenVeld 4KL 4KL 7
    25-05-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO9-5MOJC Rosmalen JO9-9MregulierTe spelenHoofdveld D78
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1SV Reeshof JO9-3regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 10:15SCG'18 JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3regulierTe spelenHoofdveld C56
    25-05-2019 09:15TGG JO8-1OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 08:30ODC JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5regulierTe spelenSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    25-05-2019 10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7Emplina JO8-5regulierTe spelenveld 9
    25-05-2019 10:30Maliskamp JO7-3OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1regulierTe spelen veld 1
    25-05-2019 16:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Gooi 't sc MO17-1nacompetitieTe spelenA.W.J. (Ad) Broedersveld 1
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Tricht MO17-1regulierTe spelen veld 6
    25-05-2019 13:00Jan van Arckel MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    25-05-2019 14:00Marvilde MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2regulierTe spelenH.L.A. (Harry) HoeymansSport Jongelingsveld veld 2--
    25-05-2019 11:00Well MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4regulierTe spelen veld 2
    25-05-2019 11:45RKTVC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermd veld 2
    25-05-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Boxtel MO13-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Zwaluw VFC MO13-2regulierTe spelen veld 8
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1Emplina MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2SVSSS MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    25-05-2019 09:45OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3SV BLC MO11-1regulierTe spelenveld 7
    26-05-2019 14:30OJC ROSMALENJVC CuijkregulierTe spelenR.C.P (Roel) van der Werff veld 2
    26-05-2019 12:00Baronie 2OJC ROSMALEN 2regulierTe spelenE.J. (Johan) Glerumveld 2
    26-05-2019 12:00Beerse Boys 2OJC ROSMALEN 3regulierTe spelenM.F. (Faissal) el Karimiveld 1
    26-05-2019 11:00Baardwijk 4OJC ROSMALEN 4regulierTe spelenP. (Piet) Gabriƫlsveld 4 (RKC)
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5TGG 3regulierTe spelen veld 5
    26-05-2019 11:00Zwaluw VFC 6OJC ROSMALEN 6regulierTe spelenVeld 535
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7VOAB 5regulierTe spelen veld 5
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9WSC 6regulierTe spelen veld 3
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 11Alem 3regulierTe spelen veld 6
    26-05-2019 12:30HRC'14 4OJC ROSMALEN 12regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 13Essche Boys 5regulierTe spelen veld 3
    26-05-2019 11:00RWB 5OJC ROSMALEN 14regulierTe spelenW (Wim) Snelsveld 3--
    26-05-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 15Nemelaer 7regulierTe spelenveld 1
    26-05-2019 12:00Beerse Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    26-05-2019 10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR2regulierTe spelenA (Ad) ArdonA101
    26-05-2019 10:30RKDVC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR3regulierTe spelenL (Luc) Vermeegenveld 2 --
    26-05-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Best Vooruit VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-05-2019 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2Baardwijk JO12-1regulierTe spelen6A0216
    28-05-2019 18:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3oefenTe spelen8--

    Bekijk alle toekomstige wedstrijden