België
Brazilië
Duitsland
Engeland
Hedel JO6-1
Italië
Mexico
Nederland
RKTVC JO6-1
RKTVC JO6-2
Schotland
Spanje
UDI’19 JO6-1
Uruguay
WSC JO6-1
Zweden
Poule: A
- België
- Nederland
- RKTVC JO6-1
- WSC JO6-1
Poule: B
- Brazilië
- Hedel JO6-1
- Spanje
- Zweden
Poule: C
- Duitsland
- Italië
- Mexico
- RKTVC JO6-2
Poule: D
- Engeland
- Schotland
- UDI’19 JO6-1
- Uruguay
Poule wedstrijden
10:00
17/06 A 6A
Nederland
5
-
0
België
Kayen Scheepens
10:00
17/06 B 6A1
Zweden
0
-
0
Hedel JO6-1
Olivier vd Graaff
10:00
17/06 B 6A2
Brazilië
1
-
0
Spanje
Ralf Wijnstra
10:00
17/06 A 6B
RKTVC JO6-1
0
-
2
WSC JO6-1
Mart Kerste
10:15
17/06 C 6A
RKTVC JO6-2
0
-
3
Duitsland
River Scheepens
10:15
17/06 D 6A1
Uruguay
3
-
0
Schotland
Sven vd Boomen
10:15
17/06 D 6A2
UDI’19 JO6-1
6
-
0
Engeland
Kayen Scheepens
10:15
17/06 C 6B
Italië
0
-
1
Mexico
Sem van Hout
10:30
17/06 A 6A
Nederland
2
-
3
RKTVC JO6-1
Mart Kerste
10:30
17/06 B 6A1
Zweden
2
-
0
Brazilië
Ralf Wijnstra
10:30
17/06 B 6A2
Hedel JO6-1
1
-
0
Spanje
River Scheepens
10:30
17/06 A 6B
België
0
-
4
WSC JO6-1
Olivier vd Graaff
10:45
17/06 C 6A
RKTVC JO6-2
1
-
0
Italië
Sem van Hout
10:45
17/06 D 6A1
Uruguay
1
-
0
UDI’19 JO6-1
Kayen Scheepens
10:45
17/06 D 6A2
Schotland
3
-
0
Engeland
Mart Kerste
10:45
17/06 C 6B
Duitsland
2
-
0
Mexico
Sven vd Boomen
11:00
17/06 A 6A
WSC JO6-1
2
-
0
Nederland
Ralf Wijnstra
11:00
17/06 B 6A1
Spanje
1
-
2
Zweden
River Scheepens
11:00
17/06 B 6A2
Brazilië
0
-
0
Hedel JO6-1
Sem van Hout
11:00
17/06 A 6B
RKTVC JO6-1
8
-
0
België
Ralf Wijnstra
11:15
17/06 C 6A
Mexico
2
-
0
RKTVC JO6-2
Sven vd Boomen
11:15
17/06 D 6A1
Engeland
0
-
2
Uruguay
Mart Kerste
11:15
17/06 D 6A2
UDI’19 JO6-1
0
-
1
Schotland
Olivier vd Graaff
11:15
17/06 C 6B
Italië
0
-
2
Duitsland
Kayen Scheepens
Kwart finales
11:45
17/06 6A
België
0
-
4
Brazilië
Ralf Wijnstra
11:45
17/06 6A1
Italië
0
-
1
UDI’19 JO6-1
River Scheepens
11:45
17/06 6A2
RKTVC JO6-2
1
-
0
Engeland
Sem van Hout
11:45
17/06 6B
Nederland
0
-
0
Spanje
Raoul Galvan
Strafschoppen:
0
-
1
12:00
17/06 6A
WSC JO6-1
1
-
3
Hedel JO6-1
Sven vd Boomen
12:00
17/06 6A1
Duitsland
1
-
0
Schotland
Mart Kerste
12:00
17/06 6A2
Mexico
1
-
6
Uruguay
Olivier vd Graaff
12:00
17/06 6B
RKTVC JO6-1
0
-
3
Zweden
Kayen Scheepens
Halve finales
12:40
17/06 6A
Spanje
2
-
1
Brazilië
Ralf Wijnstra
12:40
17/06 6A1
Nederland
5
-
0
België
Sven vd Boomen
12:40
17/06 6A2
Engeland
0
-
1
Italië
Sem van Hout
12:40
17/06 6B
RKTVC JO6-2
0
-
5
UDI’19 JO6-1
Raoul Galvan
12:55
17/06 6A
Hedel JO6-1
0
-
1
Zweden
River Scheepens
12:55
17/06 6A1
WSC JO6-1
2
-
1
RKTVC JO6-1
Mart Kerste
12:55
17/06 6A2
Schotland
2
-
1
Mexico
Olivier vd Graaff
12:55
17/06 6B
Duitsland
0
-
0
Uruguay
Kayen Scheepens
Strafschoppen:
3
-
4
Finales
13:20
17/06 9/10 6A
Spanje
0
-
1
UDI’19 JO6-1
Ralf Wijnstra
13:20
17/06 13/14 6A1
Nederland
1
-
0
Italië
Sem van Hout
13:20
17/06 15/16 6A2
België
1
-
1
Engeland
Sven vd Boomen
Strafschoppen:
0
-
1
13:20
17/06 11/12 6B
Brazilië
2
-
0
RKTVC JO6-2
Raoul Galvan
13:35
17/06 1/2 6A
Zweden
2
-
0
Uruguay
River Scheepens
13:35
17/06 5/6 6A1
WSC JO6-1
1
-
0
Schotland
Olivier vd Graaff
13:35
17/06 7/8 6A2
RKTVC JO6-1
3
-
0
Mexico
Kayen Scheepens
13:35
17/06 3/4 6B
Hedel JO6-1
1
-
0
Duitsland
Mart Kerste
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC JO6-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
RKTVC JO6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
Nederland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
België | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 5 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | ||
5 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ||
8 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zweden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Hedel JO6-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Brazilië | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Spanje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | ||
0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duitsland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Mexico | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
RKTVC JO6-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Italië | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uruguay | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Schotland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
UDI’19 JO6-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
Engeland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | ||
6 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zweden | B | |
2. | Uruguay | D | |
3. | Hedel JO6-1 | B | |
4. | Duitsland | C | |
5. | WSC JO6-1 | A | |
6. | Schotland | D | |
7. | RKTVC JO6-1 | A | |
8. | Mexico | C | |
9. | UDI’19 JO6-1 | D | |
10. | Spanje | B | |
11. | Brazilië | B | |
12. | RKTVC JO6-2 | C | |
13. | Nederland | A | |
14. | Italië | C | |
15. | Engeland | D | |
16. | België | A |