Boeimeer JO13-1
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Nulandia JO13-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
Prinses Irene JO13-1
RPC JO13-1
Sparta'25 JO13-1
Theole JO13-1
Uno Animo JO13-1
VVIJ JO13-1
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
Poule: A
- Boeimeer JO13-1
- Nulandia JO13-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
- Prinses Irene JO13-1
- RPC JO13-1
- Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
Poule: B
- Haarsteeg JO13-1
- Sparta'25 JO13-1
- Theole JO13-1
- Uno Animo JO13-1
- VVIJ JO13-1
- Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
Poulewedstrijden
09:00
13/01 A
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
Melanie Verheul
09:00
13/01 B
Sparta'25 JO13-1
0
-
1
Theole JO13-1
Luc Vissers
09:00
13/01 A 5
Prinses Irene JO13-1
0
-
0
Nulandia JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
09:00
13/01 A 6
RPC JO13-1
1
-
0
Boeimeer JO13-1
Chris van Esch
09:00
13/01 B 7
VVIJ JO13-1
0
-
0
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Joris Coolen
09:00
13/01 B 9
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
1
-
0
Uno Animo JO13-1
Roger Ubaghs
09:40
13/01 A
Nulandia JO13-1
0
-
3
RPC JO13-1
Luc Vissers
09:40
13/01 B
Haarsteeg JO13-1
1
-
0
Uno Animo JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
09:40
13/01 B 5
Theole JO13-1
0
-
1
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
09:40
13/01 B 6
VVIJ JO13-1
1
-
0
Sparta'25 JO13-1
Chris van Esch
09:40
13/01 A 7
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
1
-
0
Boeimeer JO13-1
Joris Coolen
09:40
13/01 A 9
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
0
-
1
Prinses Irene JO13-1
Roger Ubaghs
10:20
13/01 B
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
1
-
0
VVIJ JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
10:20
13/01 A
Prinses Irene JO13-1
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
Luc Vissers
10:20
13/01 A 5
RPC JO13-1
0
-
3
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
Joris Coolen
10:20
13/01 A 6
Boeimeer JO13-1
2
-
1
Nulandia JO13-1
Roger Ubaghs
10:20
13/01 B 7
Sparta'25 JO13-1
1
-
0
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
10:20
13/01 B 9
Uno Animo JO13-1
1
-
1
Theole JO13-1
Chris van Esch
11:00
13/01 B
Theole JO13-1
2
-
0
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Roger Ubaghs
11:00
13/01 A
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
0
-
0
Boeimeer JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
11:00
13/01 B 5
VVIJ JO13-1
0
-
0
Uno Animo JO13-1
Luc Vissers
11:00
13/01 B 6
Sparta'25 JO13-1
0
-
1
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
Joris Coolen
11:00
13/01 A 7
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
0
-
0
Nulandia JO13-1
Chris van Esch
11:00
13/01 A 9
Prinses Irene JO13-1
1
-
2
RPC JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
11:40
13/01 B
Uno Animo JO13-1
0
-
1
Sparta'25 JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
11:40
13/01 A
RPC JO13-1
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
11:40
13/01 A 5
Boeimeer JO13-1
0
-
1
Prinses Irene JO13-1
Cor van Dartel
11:40
13/01 A 6
Nulandia JO13-1
0
-
1
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
Joris Coolen
11:40
13/01 B 7
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
1
-
0
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Luc Vissers
11:40
13/01 B 9
Theole JO13-1
0
-
1
VVIJ JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
Finales
12:30
13/01 9/10
Boeimeer JO13-1
2
-
1
Haarsteeg JO13-1
Luc Vissers
12:30
13/01 1/2
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1
1
-
0
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
Tiny Hubers
12:30
13/01 3/4 5
RPC JO13-1
2
-
1
VVIJ JO13-1
Joris Coolen
12:30
13/01 5/6 6
Prinses Irene JO13-1
0
-
2
Theole JO13-1
Chris van Esch
12:30
13/01 7/8 7
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3
0
-
0
Sparta'25 JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
12:30
13/01 11/12 9
Nulandia JO13-1
0
-
1
Uno Animo JO13-1
Cor van Dartel
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
RPC JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
Prinses Irene JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Boeimeer JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
Nulandia JO13-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
VVIJ JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Theole JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
Sparta'25 JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Uno Animo JO13-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1 | A | |
2. | Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 | B | |
3. | RPC JO13-1 | A | |
4. | VVIJ JO13-1 | B | |
5. | Theole JO13-1 | B | |
6. | Prinses Irene JO13-1 | A | |
7. | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | A | |
8. | Sparta'25 JO13-1 | B | |
9. | Boeimeer JO13-1 | A | |
10. | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | B | |
11. | Uno Animo JO13-1 | B | |
12. | Nulandia JO13-1 | A |