Beek Vooruit JO17-1
Berghem Sport JO17-1
Boeimeer JO17-1
DAW JO17-1
EFC JO17-1
JEKA JO17-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
Reeshof JO17-1
RPC AFGEMELD
Sparta'25 JO17-1
VVIJ JO17-1
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Poule: A
- Berghem Sport JO17-1
- DAW JO17-1
- JEKA JO17-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
- Reeshof JO17-1
- RPC AFGEMELD
Poule: B
- Beek Vooruit JO17-1
- Boeimeer JO17-1
- EFC JO17-1
- Sparta'25 JO17-1
- VVIJ JO17-1
- Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Poulewedstrijden
13:30
13/01 B
Sparta'25 JO17-1
1
-
0
EFC JO17-1
Niels Janssen
13:30
13/01 A
RPC AFGEMELD
0
-
3
Reeshof JO17-1
Rien van den Broek
13:30
13/01 B
VVIJ JO17-1
1
-
0
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Stan Goedhart
13:30
13/01 A 5
Berghem Sport JO17-1
2
-
0
DAW JO17-1
Hans Floris
13:30
13/01 A 6
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
0
-
0
JEKA JO17-1
Roy Schuurmans
13:30
13/01 B 9
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
1
-
0
Boeimeer JO17-1
Bayram Cakir
14:10
13/01 A
RPC AFGEMELD
0
-
3
Berghem Sport JO17-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
14:10
13/01 A
DAW JO17-1
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
Niels Janssen
14:10
13/01 B
EFC JO17-1
0
-
1
Boeimeer JO17-1
Roy Schuurmans
14:10
13/01 B 5
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
0
-
0
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
Hans Floris
14:10
13/01 B 6
Sparta'25 JO17-1
0
-
0
VVIJ JO17-1
Bayram Cakir
14:10
13/01 A 9
Reeshof JO17-1
0
-
0
JEKA JO17-1
Stan Goedhart
14:50
13/01 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
3
-
0
RPC AFGEMELD
Stan Goedhart
14:50
13/01 A
Berghem Sport JO17-1
1
-
0
Reeshof JO17-1
Niels Janssen
14:50
13/01 B
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
0
-
0
Sparta'25 JO17-1
Geert van Gaal
14:50
13/01 B 5
VVIJ JO17-1
4
-
1
EFC JO17-1
Cor van Dartel
14:50
13/01 A 6
JEKA JO17-1
3
-
0
DAW JO17-1
Bayram Cakir
14:50
13/01 B 9
Boeimeer JO17-1
0
-
0
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
15:30
13/01 A
RPC AFGEMELD
0
-
3
JEKA JO17-1
Cor van Dartel
15:30
13/01 A
Reeshof JO17-1
2
-
1
DAW JO17-1
Geert van Gaal
15:30
13/01 B
VVIJ JO17-1
2
-
0
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
Roy Schuurmans
15:30
13/01 B 5
Sparta'25 JO17-1
0
-
1
Boeimeer JO17-1
Niels Janssen
15:30
13/01 B 6
EFC JO17-1
0
-
1
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
15:30
13/01 A 9
Berghem Sport JO17-1
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
Hans Hageman
16:10
13/01 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
0
-
1
Reeshof JO17-1
Hans Floris
16:10
13/01 B
Boeimeer JO17-1
1
-
0
VVIJ JO17-1
Hans Hageman
16:10
13/01 A
DAW JO17-1
3
-
0
RPC AFGEMELD
Roy Schuurmans
16:10
13/01 A 5
JEKA JO17-1
1
-
0
Berghem Sport JO17-1
Geert van Gaal
16:10
13/01 B 6
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
0
-
0
EFC JO17-1
Bayram Cakir
16:10
13/01 B 9
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
0
-
0
Sparta'25 JO17-1
Cor van Dartel
Finales
17:00
13/01 9/10
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
-
Beek Vooruit JO17-1
Hans Hageman
17:00
13/01 1/2
JEKA JO17-1
1
-
0
VVIJ JO17-1
Niels Janssen
17:00
13/01 3/4 5
Berghem Sport JO17-1
4
-
5
Boeimeer JO17-1
Stan Goedhart
17:00
13/01 5/6 6
Reeshof JO17-1
1
-
0
Sparta'25 JO17-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
17:00
13/01 7/8 7
DAW JO17-1
-
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
Bayram Cakir
17:00
13/01 11/12 9
RPC AFGEMELD
-
EFC JO17-1
Hans Floris
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEKA JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 |
Berghem Sport JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
Reeshof JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
DAW JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
RPC AFGEMELD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boeimeer JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
VVIJ JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Beek Vooruit JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
EFC JO17-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | JEKA JO17-1 | A | |
2. | VVIJ JO17-1 | B | |
3. | Boeimeer JO17-1 | B | |
4. | Berghem Sport JO17-1 | A | |
5. | Reeshof JO17-1 | A | |
6. | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | B | |
7. | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | B | |
8. | DAW JO17-1 | A | |
9. | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | A | |
10. | Beek Vooruit JO17-1 | B | |
11. | EFC JO17-1 | B | |
12. | RPC AFGEMELD | A |