Aabenraa BK G13
Egebjerg IF_1
Egebjerg IF_2
FC Germania Leeheim G13
IK Rosendal
JFV Aller/Weser
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
OSS '20 MO13-1
S.V. HTC
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
USYS Stuttgart
UVV
Poule: A
- IK Rosendal
- JFV Aller/Weser
- OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
- Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
Poule: B
- FC Germania Leeheim G13
- OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
- Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
- UVV
Poule: C
- Egebjerg IF_1
- OSS '20 MO13-1
- S.V. HTC
- USYS Stuttgart
Poule: D
- Aabenraa BK G13
- Egebjerg IF_2
- OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
- OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
Matches
09:35
11/05 A
JFV Aller/Weser
0
-
3
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
09:35
11/05 A
IK Rosendal
5
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
09:35
11/05 B 9A
FC Germania Leeheim G13
2
-
0
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
09:35
11/05 B 9B
UVV
2
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
10:10
11/05 C
USYS Stuttgart
1
-
8
Egebjerg IF_1
10:10
11/05 C
S.V. HTC
1
-
1
OSS '20 MO13-1
10:10
11/05 D 9A
Aabenraa BK G13
4
-
0
Egebjerg IF_2
10:10
11/05 D 9B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
6
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
12:30
11/05 D 2A
Aabenraa BK G13
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
12:30
11/05 D 2B
Egebjerg IF_2
1
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
12:30
11/05 C 5A
USYS Stuttgart
0
-
2
S.V. HTC
12:30
11/05 C 5B
Egebjerg IF_1
1
-
0
OSS '20 MO13-1
13:05
11/05 B 2A
FC Germania Leeheim G13
1
-
0
UVV
13:05
11/05 B 2B
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
0
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
13:05
11/05 A 5A
JFV Aller/Weser
0
-
4
IK Rosendal
13:05
11/05 A 5B
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
15:25
11/05 A 5A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
0
-
3
JFV Aller/Weser
15:25
11/05 A 5B
IK Rosendal
5
-
0
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
15:25
11/05 B 6A
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
0
-
4
FC Germania Leeheim G13
15:25
11/05 B 6B
UVV
0
-
0
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
16:00
11/05 D 5A
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
0
-
3
Aabenraa BK G13
16:00
11/05 D 5B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
2
-
0
Egebjerg IF_2
16:00
11/05 C 6A
OSS '20 MO13-1
0
-
1
USYS Stuttgart
16:00
11/05 C 6B
S.V. HTC
1
-
0
Egebjerg IF_1
Quarterfinals
09:00
12/05 5A
JFV Aller/Weser
0
-
1
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
09:00
12/05 5B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
0
-
0
UVV
Strafschoppen:
0
-
1
09:00
12/05 6A
USYS Stuttgart
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
09:00
12/05 6B
OSS '20 MO13-1
1
-
1
Egebjerg IF_2
Strafschoppen:
3
-
0
09:40
12/05
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
0
-
1
FC Germania Leeheim G13
09:40
12/05
IK Rosendal
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
09:40
12/05 9A
S.V. HTC
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
Strafschoppen:
2
-
1
09:40
12/05 9B
Egebjerg IF_1
2
-
0
Aabenraa BK G13
Half finals
11:40
12/05 2A
JFV Aller/Weser
3
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
11:40
12/05 2B
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
0
-
2
Egebjerg IF_2
11:40
12/05 5A
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
0
-
2
UVV
11:40
12/05 5B
USYS Stuttgart
3
-
1
OSS '20 MO13-1
12:20
12/05 2A
IK Rosendal
3
-
1
FC Germania Leeheim G13
12:20
12/05 2B
S.V. HTC
1
-
2
Egebjerg IF_1
12:20
12/05 1/2 5A
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
0
-
1
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
12:20
12/05 5B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
0
-
1
Aabenraa BK G13
Finals
15:40
12/05 5/6 2A
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1
0
-
2
Aabenraa BK G13
15:40
12/05 2B
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1
1
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
15:40
12/05 9/10 5A
UVV
0
-
2
USYS Stuttgart
15:40
12/05 11/12 5B
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2
2
-
0
OSS '20 MO13-1
15:40
12/05 13/14 6A
JFV Aller/Weser
0
-
0
Egebjerg IF_2
Strafschoppen:
2
-
1
15:40
12/05 15/16 6B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
2
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3
16:20
12/05 3/4 5A
FC Germania Leeheim G13
0
-
0
S.V. HTC
Strafschoppen:
1
-
2
16:20
12/05 1/2 5A
IK Rosendal
0
-
2
Egebjerg IF_1
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Rosendal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
Sønderborg Fremad G13_1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
JFV Aller/Weser | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | ||
0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
0 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Leeheim G13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
UVV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Sønderborg Fremad G13_2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||
4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.V. HTC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Egebjerg IF_1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
USYS Stuttgart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
OSS '20 MO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||
1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 8 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
1 - 8 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aabenraa BK G13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Egebjerg IF_2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||
4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | ||
0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 6 | ||
1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sønderborg Fremad G13_1 | A | |
1. | Egebjerg IF_1 | C | |
2. | OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 | B | |
2. | IK Rosendal | A | |
3. | S.V. HTC | C | |
4. | FC Germania Leeheim G13 | B | |
5. | Aabenraa BK G13 | D | |
6. | Sønderborg Fremad G13_1 | A | |
9. | USYS Stuttgart | C | |
10. | UVV | B | |
11. | Sønderborg Fremad G13_2 | B | |
12. | OSS '20 MO13-1 | C | |
13. | JFV Aller/Weser | A | |
14. | Egebjerg IF_2 | D | |
15. | OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 | D | |
16. | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 | A |