• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortStatus
    28-09-2020 19:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Wilhelmina JO15-12 - 2OefenUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 14:00OJC ROSMALENTOGB2 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 2SCG'18 21 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 12:45Schijndel/DE WIT 5OJC ROSMALEN 33 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 4Zwaluw VFC 51 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 5Baardwijk 40 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Vlijmense Boys 43 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 7Zwaluw VFC 46 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 11:00OSC'45 2OJC ROSMALEN 83 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 10:00CHC 7OJC ROSMALEN 93 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Heerewaarden 22 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 13:30Heerewaarden 1OJC ROSMALEN 1113 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN VR1Schijf VR12 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 13:00RCD VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR27 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    27-09-2020 13:00RKKSV VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR33 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 15:00Kerkwijk 2OJC ROSMALEN 21 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN 3TGG 24 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 17:15OJC ROSMALEN O23-1Quick O23-12 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:30Forum Sport JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-11 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2RKTVC JO19-12 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 15:00Emplina JO19-4OJC ROSMALEN JO19-30 - 18regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 15:00SV TOP JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-44 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:45Hedel JO19-2GOJC ROSMALEN JO19-616 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JG1GJong Brabant JG1G11 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1Spartaan'20 O172 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 12:30Oranje Wit JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-28 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 15:00Nooit Gedacht JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-35 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4BZS JO17-12 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:30BZS JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-62 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Wittenhorst JO15-17 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2Nooit Gedacht JO15-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:00Real Lunet JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-32 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Irene JO15-19 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5BMC JO15-38 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6Nooit Gedacht JO15-21 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3Berghem Sport JO14-25 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:00Vorstenbossche Boys JO14-1OJC ROSMALEN JO14-44 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:30FC Engelen JO14-3OJC ROSMALEN JO14-57 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:15SV Unitas'59 JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-13 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 12:00Maliskamp JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-26 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00Well JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-44 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Irene JO13-11 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:30SV TOP JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-12 - 14regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00Nulandia JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-23 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3ODC JO12-27 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:15Wilhelmina JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-41 - 9regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6BMC JO12-37 - 9regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7RKDVC JO12-51 - 13regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Theole JO11-27 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2GVV'63 JO11-1G4 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 09:45SV BLC JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-31 - 9regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4DSC JO11-23 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5Zwaluw VFC JO11-43 - 9regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30Emplina JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-61 - 11regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30FC Engelen JO11-5OJC ROSMALEN JO11-77 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 17:00OJC ROSMALEN VR1Baardwijk VR11 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2Tricht MO19-11 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1DSVP MO17-23 - 7regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 14:00Berghem Sport MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-21 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1RKKSV JO13-19 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 11:30EMK MO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-20 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Margriet MO13-10 - 13regulierUitgespeeld
    26-09-2020 08:30SCG'18 MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-14 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    24-09-2020 19:30OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1NOAD'32 MO19-12 - 2bekerUitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ Olympic Bois Duc35+ De Panters3 - 135+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ Over de Top35+ Polderratten2 - 535+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ FC Bassalona35+ Trambaan4 - 435+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ Boca Seniors35+ New Stars3 - 235+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ Don Arroyo35+ Boon United10 - 235+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 21:0035+ SX Oldstars35+ Tikkie Takkie4 - 235+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 20:0035+ Autopunters35+ het 9e7 - 135+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 20:0035+ FC Linksbuitenadem35+ FC Opkikkertje3 - 335+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 20:0035+ Cosmopoliet35+ RMS Goud van Oud5 - 335+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 20:0035+ Rosmalen United FC35+ Dos cerveza3 - 535+Uitgespeeld
    23-09-2020 20:0035+ Het vijfde35+ De Zureprofs8 - 435+Uitgespeeld