Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Eindstand Verslag
C 23-10-2017 19:30 NOAD'32 JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 Arendse, W. (Wesley)
B 23-10-2017 19:00 Theole MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
C 23-10-2017 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 Wintjes, M. (Scheidsrechter)
C 22-10-2017 14:30 Dongen OJC ROSMALEN 1 R.N. (Roel) de Cock
C 22-10-2017 11:45 Geldrop 2 OJC ROSMALEN 2 P. (Pim) van Kuijk
C 22-10-2017 11:30 RKSV Heeze 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 F.M. (Frank) van den Nieuwenhof
C 22-10-2017 11:00 OSC'45 3 OJC ROSMALEN 6
C 22-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 7 Buren 3 Smolders, M.G.A.M. (Marco) 5 - 1
B 22-10-2017 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 1 - 0
B 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 Wilhelmina 5 Pennings, J.M. (Hans)
C 22-10-2017 12:15 Alem 3 OJC ROSMALEN 12
C 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 OSC'45 5 Broek, R. van den (Scheidsrechter)
B 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Hilvaria VR1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan)
C 22-10-2017 09:30 HRC'14 VR3 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 -
B 21-10-2017 15:00 Theole JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Verhoeven 1 - 8
C 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 GSBW JO19-1 S.C.M.D. (Sander) van Gool 3 - 4
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Arkel JO19-1 Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 R.J.H. (Richard) Vissers 5 - 0
B 21-10-2017 15:00 FC Engelen JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 M.J.W.H. (Marco) van der Ven 0 - 6
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Maliskamp JO17-1 Post, J.H.M. (Jeroen) 1 - 1
B 21-10-2017 11:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Spierenburg, R. (Roy) van 4 - 2
C 21-10-2017 15:15 SBC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 5-5
B 21-10-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 4 - 2
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Groenink, B.J. (Bert Jan) 0 - 2
V 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Vriendenschaar JO14-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Scheidsrechter)
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel) 3 - 1
C 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 Gilze JO15-1 Coolen, J. (Joris) 0 - 1
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 Wilhelmina JO15-3 Vissers, L.M.H.M. (Luc) 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Rensing, P.J. (Pascal) 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 10:15 RKTVC JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Versteegh, T. (Tygo) 2 - 2
V 21-10-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 6 - 1
B 21-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Wilhelmina JO13-2 Heeremans, P. (Patrick) 0 - 12
V 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 Rhode JO13-5 Bruijn, M.E.Y.M. de (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
V 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 ODC JO12-2 Wintjes, M. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 21-10-2017 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 Emplina JO11-1 4 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 3 - 7
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 FC Engelen JO11-3 9 - 5
C 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 Essche Boys JO11-1
C 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 BMC JO11-3 Alebeek, B. van (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 Maliskamp JO10-1 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 10:00 DSC JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 13 - 0
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 2 - 5
B 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 Emplina JO8-1 0 - 18
B 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 DSC JO8-2 7 - 4
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 0 - 24
C 21-10-2017 11:30 Nemelaer MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 Bressers, T. (Toine) 0 - 9
B 21-10-2017 13:15 Boxtel MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 Alebeek, M.A.J. (Martijn) van 1 - 3
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 Wilhelmina MO15-1 Esch, C. (Chris) van 0 - 3
C 21-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 Dubbeldam MO13-1
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO11-1 13 - 0
C 21-10-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-4 12 - 0
C 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M Boxtel JO9-4M
C 20-10-2017 19:30 Theole VR30+1 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 0 - 3
C 20-10-2017 20:00 Emplina VR30+1 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 1 - 1
C 20-10-2017 20:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 St Mich.Gestel VR30+1
V 18-10-2017 20:00 NEC/FC OSS JO19-2 wordt gespeeld bij WNC Waardenburg OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1
V 17-10-2017 vervallen FC Den Bosch JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
C 15-10-2017 14:00 OJC ROSMALEN 1 ADO '20 N.H.H.J. (Nick) Tunnissen 1 - 1
C 15-10-2017 11:45 Brabantia 2 OJC ROSMALEN 2 J.P.P. (Pieter) Elbersen 0 - 0
C 15-10-2017 11:30 ODC 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 N. (Nico) Opstraat 7 - 2
C 15-10-2017 14:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Helvoirt 2 Y (Yuri) Da Silva Cruz 1 - 5
C 15-10-2017 12:00 DSC 2 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Rumpt, J.M. (Jacob) van 4 - 3
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 6 BMC 4 3 - 4
C 15-10-2017 10:00 HRC'14 3 OJC ROSMALEN 7 4 - 4
C 15-10-2017 11:00 S.C.I. 4 OJC ROSMALEN 8 9 - 1
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 9 Maliskamp 4 Veghel, H.A.A. (Henrie) van 0 - 0
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina 6 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Konings, JJ (Johan) 0 - 3
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 FC Drunen 4 Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van 2 - 1
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 DSC 6 Lith, L.A.M. (Leon) van 4 - 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Baardwijk 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 1 - 8
C 15-10-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 5 OJC ROSMALEN 14 Fleuren, S. (Stefan) 2 - 1
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 BMC 8 Smolders, M.G.A.M. (Marco) 3 - 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Den Dungen 6 OJC ROSMALEN 16 Roy, H.B.M. (Hein) van 4 - 0
C 15-10-2017 11:30 Nemelaer VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 3 - 4
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 Buitenboys sc. VR1 Gaal, G.J. (Geert) van 2 - 2
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Buren VR1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan) 1 - 6
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 Essche Boys VR1 Pennings, J.M. (Hans) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 12:30 Alexandria'66 JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 J.W. (Jan Wouter) Kok 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:35 WSC JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Emplina JO19-2 Pennings, J.M. (Hans) 1 - 3
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Gaal, G.J. (Geert) van 3 - 10
C 14-10-2017 15:00 S.C.I. JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Sluis, A.M.M. (Arjan) vd. 5 - 0
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 O. (Omar) Kassem 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 16:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 FC Engelen JO17-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 4 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 Druenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) van 5 - 3
C 14-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Maliskamp JO17-1 Rensing, P.J. (Pascal) 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Maas, F.H. (Fabienne) 3 - 4
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 Veghel, H.A.A. (Henrie) van 11 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 NOAD'32 JO17-1 Lith, L.A.M. (Leon) van 8 - 2
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Wilhelmina JO17-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 Teeffelen, L.J. (Louis) van 1 - 10
C 14-10-2017 13:30 Baronie JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 H.M.C. (Herman) Huybrechts 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 FC Engelen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 E. (Edwin) van Gool 2 - 1
V 14-10-2017 09:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 Maliskamp JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beesd JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 Bos, R. (Ruben) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Emplina JO15-3 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan) 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 afgelast OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 HRC'14 JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 12:45 Taxandria JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Rijksen, D.P. (Dennis) 11 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Eindstand Verslag
C 23-10-2017 19:30 NOAD'32 JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 Arendse, W. (Wesley)
C 23-10-2017 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 Wintjes, M. (Scheidsrechter)
C 22-10-2017 14:30 Dongen OJC ROSMALEN 1 R.N. (Roel) de Cock
C 22-10-2017 11:45 Geldrop 2 OJC ROSMALEN 2 P. (Pim) van Kuijk
C 22-10-2017 11:30 RKSV Heeze 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 F.M. (Frank) van den Nieuwenhof
C 22-10-2017 11:00 OSC'45 3 OJC ROSMALEN 6
C 22-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 7 Buren 3 Smolders, M.G.A.M. (Marco) 5 - 1
C 22-10-2017 12:15 Alem 3 OJC ROSMALEN 12
C 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 OSC'45 5 Broek, R. van den (Scheidsrechter)
C 22-10-2017 09:30 HRC'14 VR3 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 -
C 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 GSBW JO19-1 S.C.M.D. (Sander) van Gool 3 - 4
C 21-10-2017 15:15 SBC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 5-5
C 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 Gilze JO15-1 Coolen, J. (Joris) 0 - 1
C 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 Essche Boys JO11-1
C 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 BMC JO11-3 Alebeek, B. van (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 21-10-2017 11:30 Nemelaer MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 Bressers, T. (Toine) 0 - 9
C 21-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 Dubbeldam MO13-1
C 21-10-2017 10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-4 12 - 0
C 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M Boxtel JO9-4M
C 20-10-2017 19:30 Theole VR30+1 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 0 - 3
C 20-10-2017 20:00 Emplina VR30+1 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 1 - 1
C 20-10-2017 20:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 St Mich.Gestel VR30+1
C 15-10-2017 14:00 OJC ROSMALEN 1 ADO '20 N.H.H.J. (Nick) Tunnissen 1 - 1
C 15-10-2017 11:45 Brabantia 2 OJC ROSMALEN 2 J.P.P. (Pieter) Elbersen 0 - 0
C 15-10-2017 11:30 ODC 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 N. (Nico) Opstraat 7 - 2
C 15-10-2017 14:30 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Helvoirt 2 Y (Yuri) Da Silva Cruz 1 - 5
C 15-10-2017 12:00 DSC 2 OJC ROSMALEN 5 Rumpt, J.M. (Jacob) van 4 - 3
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 6 BMC 4 3 - 4
C 15-10-2017 10:00 HRC'14 3 OJC ROSMALEN 7 4 - 4
C 15-10-2017 11:00 S.C.I. 4 OJC ROSMALEN 8 9 - 1
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 9 Maliskamp 4 Veghel, H.A.A. (Henrie) van 0 - 0
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Wilhelmina 6 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Konings, JJ (Johan) 0 - 3
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 FC Drunen 4 Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van 2 - 1
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 12 DSC 6 Lith, L.A.M. (Leon) van 4 - 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Baardwijk 7 OJC ROSMALEN 13 1 - 8
C 15-10-2017 11:00 SC Elshout 5 OJC ROSMALEN 14 Fleuren, S. (Stefan) 2 - 1
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 BMC 8 Smolders, M.G.A.M. (Marco) 3 - 2
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Den Dungen 6 OJC ROSMALEN 16 Roy, H.B.M. (Hein) van 4 - 0
C 15-10-2017 11:30 Nemelaer VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 3 - 4
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 Buitenboys sc. VR1 Gaal, G.J. (Geert) van 2 - 2
C 15-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Buren VR1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan) 1 - 6
C 15-10-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 Essche Boys VR1 Pennings, J.M. (Hans) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 12:30 Alexandria'66 JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 J.W. (Jan Wouter) Kok 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:35 WSC JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijen 1 - 7
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Emplina JO19-2 Pennings, J.M. (Hans) 1 - 3
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 Gaal, G.J. (Geert) van 3 - 10
C 14-10-2017 15:00 S.C.I. JO19-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 Sluis, A.M.M. (Arjan) vd. 5 - 0
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 O. (Omar) Kassem 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 16:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 FC Engelen JO17-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) van Voorst 4 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 Druenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) van 5 - 3
C 14-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Maliskamp JO17-1 Rensing, P.J. (Pascal) 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 RKDVC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Maas, F.H. (Fabienne) 3 - 4
C 14-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 Veghel, H.A.A. (Henrie) van 11 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 NOAD'32 JO17-1 Lith, L.A.M. (Leon) van 8 - 2
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Wilhelmina JO17-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 Teeffelen, L.J. (Louis) van 1 - 10
C 14-10-2017 13:30 Baronie JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 H.M.C. (Herman) Huybrechts 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 FC Engelen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 E. (Edwin) van Gool 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 Maliskamp JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beesd JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 Bos, R. (Ruben) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Emplina JO15-3 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan) 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 afgelast OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 HRC'14 JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 12:45 Taxandria JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 Rijksen, D.P. (Dennis) 11 - 0
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 Coolen, J. (Joris) 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen BMC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 SC 't Zand JO13-1G Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel) 2 - 0
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Madese Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Bossers, C.J.M. (Cees) 3 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Were Di JO13-1 Esch, C. (Chris) van 0 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:30 Hedel JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 Bogert, J.H. (Jessie) van den 6 - 0
C 14-10-2017 10:30 Kerkwijk JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van 12 - 0
C 14-10-2017 11:30 Haarsteeg JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 14 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 Haarsteeg JO13-4 Wintjes, M. (Mees) 3 - 0
C 14-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 SBC JO13-6 Hout, G.A.H. (Geert) van 0 - 2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Tricht JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12
C 14-10-2017 10:30 Taxandria JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 0 - 5
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 SV BLC JO11-1 Witters, Luke (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 3
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 0 - 6
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Den Dungen JO11-3 Zonsbeek, Douk van (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 15 - 2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Well JO10-1 1 - 3
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 TGG JO10-1 0 - 8
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 Wilhelmina JO10-2 9 - 0
C 14-10-2017 11:00 GRC-14 JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 0 - 14
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Emplina JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2 6 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:30 RKKSV JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 2 - 9
C 14-10-2017 08:30 SV BLC JO10-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 0 - 16
C 14-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 Emplina JO10-3 3 - 3
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 GJS JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 Nevelo JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 Wilhelmina JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 GJS JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 09:00 TGG JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 Boxtel JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 Nivo Sparta JO9-4
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Emplina JO9-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8
C 14-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 Haarsteeg JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 Boxtel JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 SV BLC JO8-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 10:15 Helvoirt JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Eindstand Verslag
B 23-10-2017 19:00 Theole MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
B 22-10-2017 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 4 OJC ROSMALEN 10 1 - 0
B 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 11 Wilhelmina 5 Pennings, J.M. (Hans)
B 22-10-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Hilvaria VR1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Stan)
B 21-10-2017 15:00 Theole JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 R. (Raymond) Verhoeven 1 - 8
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Arkel JO19-1 Dartel, C.J.M. (Cor) van 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 R.J.H. (Richard) Vissers 5 - 0
B 21-10-2017 15:00 FC Engelen JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 M.J.W.H. (Marco) van der Ven 0 - 6
B 21-10-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 Maliskamp JO17-1 Post, J.H.M. (Jeroen) 1 - 1
B 21-10-2017 11:45 Nivo Sparta JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 Spierenburg, R. (Roy) van 4 - 2
B 21-10-2017 12:45 SV BLC JO17-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 4 - 2
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 Groenink, B.J. (Bert Jan) 0 - 2
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees Michel) 3 - 1
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 Wilhelmina JO15-3 Vissers, L.M.H.M. (Luc) 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 11:00 SV BLC JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 Rensing, P.J. (Pascal) 3 - 2
B 21-10-2017 10:15 RKTVC JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Versteegh, T. (Tygo) 2 - 2
B 21-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 Wilhelmina JO13-2 Heeremans, P. (Patrick) 0 - 12
B 21-10-2017 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 Emplina JO11-1 4 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 3 - 7
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 FC Engelen JO11-3 9 - 5
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 Maliskamp JO10-1 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 10:00 DSC JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 13 - 0
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO9-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 2 - 5
B 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 Emplina JO8-1 0 - 18
B 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 DSC JO8-2 7 - 4
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Nivo Sparta JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 0 - 24
B 21-10-2017 13:15 Boxtel MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 Alebeek, M.A.J. (Martijn) van 1 - 3
B 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 Wilhelmina MO15-1 Esch, C. (Chris) van 0 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 Sint Michielsgestel MO11-1 13 - 0
B 25-09-2017 18:15 OSC'45 JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 3 - 4
B 21-09-2017 20:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 2 - 1
B 21-09-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 HRC'14 MO15-1 Schuurmans, R. (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
B 20-09-2017 18:30 RKDVC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 4
B 20-09-2017 18:30 BMC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 5 - 3
B 20-09-2017 17:45 FC Engelen JO13-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 1 - 1
B 20-09-2017 18:00 Jan van Arckel JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 10 - 7
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Boxtel MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 3 - 1
B 19-09-2017 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 Hedel VR1 4 - 1
B 18-09-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 Braakhuizen MO19-1 3 - 2
B 17-09-2017 11:30 BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 Putten, V. (Vidjany) van der
B 17-09-2017 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 4 Alem 2 2 - 0
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Were Di 3 OJC ROSMALEN 5 3 - 1
B 17-09-2017 11:00 Zwaluw VFC 4 OJC ROSMALEN 6 4 - 0
B 17-09-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 7 Emplina 5 2 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:00 SCZ 3 OJC ROSMALEN 8 3 - 3
B 17-09-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 9 Maliskamp 3 1 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:30 Emplina 4 OJC ROSMALEN 11 2 - 5
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Theole 5 OJC ROSMALEN 12 1 - 2
B 17-09-2017 11:00 CHC 8 OJC ROSMALEN 14 5 - 0
B 17-09-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 15 Wilhelmina 11 7 - 3
B 17-09-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 SCR 3 3 - 6
B 17-09-2017 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 Wilhelmina VR1 9 - 0
B 17-09-2017 12:15 ODC VR2 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 0 - 19
B 17-09-2017 12:00 Bavel VR2 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 3 - 2
B 17-09-2017 11:00 Alem VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 4 - 0
B 17-09-2017 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR5 Den Dungen VR1 2 - 0
B 16-09-2017 17:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 SV BLC 1 3 - 0
B 16-09-2017 16:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 3 - 0
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 Den Dungen JO19-1 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 Emplina JO19-2 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:00 TEC JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 11 - 5
B 16-09-2017 14:30 RKKSV JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 15:15 Wadenoijen JO19-1G OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 12 - 0
B 16-09-2017 16:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 DSC JO17-1 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 13:00 SCI JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:45 Wilhelmina JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 0 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 RKTVC JO17-2 8 - 2
B 16-09-2017 15:15 DSC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Teisterbanders JO17-1 4 - 0
B 16-09-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 MVV'58 JO17-3 8 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:00 Ophemert JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 4 - 3
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 BZS JO17-2 1 - 4
B 16-09-2017 12:45 Emplina JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 RKDVC JO15-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 12:45 Braakhuizen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 1 - 4
B 16-09-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 6 - 3
B 16-09-2017 12:45 Emplina JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 3 - 7
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RKDVC JO15-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 5 - 3
B 16-09-2017 13:00 HRC'14 JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Den Dungen JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 Wilhelmina JO15-3 0 - 1
B 16-09-2017 13:15 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 14 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Emplina JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 3 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Haaften JO13-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 Maliskamp JO13-1 Coolen, J. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 MVV'58 JO13-2 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 11 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Ophemert JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 Beesd JO13-2 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:15 SCI JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 11:00 SV BLC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 11 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Emplina JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 0 - 4
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 6 - 7
B 16-09-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 Heukelum JO11-1 Slabbekoorn, Stijn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 Ophemert JO11-1 0 - 9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Eindstand Verslag
V 21-10-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Vriendenschaar JO14-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Scheidsrechter)
V 21-10-2017 11:30 Spoordonkse Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 6 - 1
V 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 Rhode JO13-5 Bruijn, M.E.Y.M. de (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
V 21-10-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 ODC JO12-2 Wintjes, M. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
V 18-10-2017 20:00 NEC/FC OSS JO19-2 wordt gespeeld bij WNC Waardenburg OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1
V 17-10-2017 vervallen FC Den Bosch JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1
V 14-10-2017 09:30 Uno Animo JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3
V 14-10-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 TSV Gudok JO12-1 IJzerman, R. (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 0
V 10-10-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 BMC JO15-2 IJzerman, R. (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
V 07-10-2017 12:15 Berchem Sport JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 1-10
V 04-10-2017 19:00 Ollandia JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 4 - 1
V 27-09-2017 19:15 FC Engelen JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 1 - 3
V 25-09-2017 19:00 Sarto JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 0 - 9
V 25-09-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 OSS'20 JO12-1 Wildenberg, E.P. van den (Scheidsrechter) 1- 1
V 23-09-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 ODC JO12-2
V 20-09-2017 19:00 Boskant JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4
V 20-09-2017 19:00 NLC'03 JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2
V 19-09-2017 19:30 Emplina JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1
V 19-09-2017 18:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 Berghem Sport JO10-1
V 16-09-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 DVG JO13-2 Bruijn, T.L.J.M. de (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
V 13-09-2017 20:00 Real Lunet OJC ROSMALEN 2
V 13-09-2017 19:00 NEC Nijmegen JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
V 12-09-2017 19:00 Brabantia JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 1 - 5
V 12-09-2017 19:30 Schijndel JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 0 - 3
V 09-09-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 Nivo Sparta JO9-1
V 06-09-2017 19:00 SCE JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 5-5
V 06-09-2017 vervallen Kozakken Boys JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2
V 06-09-2017 vervallen BMC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5
V 05-09-2017 19:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 DVG JO19-1 Dartel, C.J.M. (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
V 05-09-2017 19:00 Sarto JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 1 - 7
V 05-09-2017 vervallen OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 DIA JO14-M1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-09-2017 18:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 3
V 05-09-2017 19:00 Kerkwijk JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 2 - 4
V 04-09-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 Wildenberg, E.P. van den (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-09-2017 vervallen DAW JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7
V 02-09-2017 13:00 VOW MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
V 31-08-2017 20:15 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 HRC'14 VR1 Dartel, C.J.M. (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2017 19:00 Emplina JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 0 - 3
V 30-08-2017 afgelast Sarto JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
V 30-08-2017 afgelast Leones JO12-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4
V 29-08-2017 20:00 DSC 1 OJC ROSMALEN 2 1 - 2
V 29-08-2017 20:00 Den Dungen 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 2 - 1
V 29-08-2017 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 6 - 2
V 29-08-2017 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 1 - 2
V 29-08-2017 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Gaal, G.J. van (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
V 29-08-2017 19:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 3 - 2
V 29-08-2017 19:00 Wodan JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 3 - 3
V 29-08-2017 19:00 Achilles Reek JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 2 - 2
V 28-08-2017 19:30 DVG JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8
V 28-08-2017 19:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 Baronie JO15-2 Cakir, Bayram (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
V 28-08-2017 19:00 Sarto JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 - 4
V 27-08-2017 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 OSS'20
V 27-08-2017 12:00 Emplina 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3 0 - 2
V 27-08-2017 10:30 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 Pennings, J.M. (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 13:30 RKTVC JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 0 - 2
V 26-08-2017 14:45 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 3 - 0
V 26-08-2017 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 1 - 1
V 26-08-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 Schijndel JO15-2 Pennings, J.M. (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 3
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Heeswijk JO13-1 Broek, R. van den (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 5
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Avesteyn JO13-1 Goedhart, S.L.H. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 Berghem Sport JO12-1 Vissers, L.M.H.M. (Scheidsrechter) 1-3
V 26-08-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 DAW JO13-2 IJzerman, R. (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
V 26-08-2017 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 Rhode JO12-1 Coolen, J. (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 6
V 26-08-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 Hout, G.A.H. van (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 13
V 26-08-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 8 - 0
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 0 - 13
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 8 - 0
V 26-08-2017 13:00 Schijndel/VITAM Catering MO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1
V 26-08-2017 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Emplina MO17-1 Esch, C. van (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 13:00 Schijndel MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 2-4
V 26-08-2017 13:00 Baronie MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 DVG MO15-1 Wildenberg, E.P. van den (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 Jan van Arckel MO13-1
V 26-08-2017 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 OSS'20 MO13-1 Hens, P.H.J. (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 OSS MO11-
V 26-08-2017 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 WSC MO11-2
V 26-08-2017 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M Vriendenschaar MO9-1
V 24-08-2017 20:00 Theole JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1
V 23-08-2017 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN 1 UDI'19/CSU 1 4 - 2
V 23-08-2017 18:45 Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 0 - 1
V 21-08-2017 19:30 Erp JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 3 - 2
V 20-08-2017 12:00 SC Rheden OJC ROSMALEN 2
V 20-08-2017 vervallen Real Lunet 2 OJC ROSMALEN 3
V 20-08-2017 10:30 Nooit Gedacht VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR1
V 19-08-2017 15:00 Berghem Sport JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 0 - 2
V 15-08-2017 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN 1 VVIJ 1 4 - 1
V 12-08-2017 14:30 FC Den Bosch 1 OJC ROSMALEN 1 3 - 0
V 08-08-2017 20:00 OSS'20 1 OJC ROSMALEN 1 6 - 2
V 05-08-2017 18:00 OJC ROSMALEN 1 TEC 1 0 - 2
V 29-07-2017 15:00 BVV Barendrecht OJC ROSMALEN 1 5 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Eindstand Verslag
T 27-08-2017 n.n.b. Marc van Hintum-toernooi OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 1e
T 27-08-2017 n.n.b. Marc van Hintum-toernooi OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 1e
T 26-08-2017 n.n.b. Marc van Hintum-toernooi OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 1e
T 26-08-2017 n.n.b. RegioBank-toernooi bij Nivo Sparta OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8
T 26-08-2017 n.n.b. Marc van Hintum-toernooi OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 1e
T 26-08-2017 n.n.b. Marvilde OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 2e



Terug naar boven