• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortStatus
    03-12-2019 20:30OJC ROSMALEN O23Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O233 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 14:00OJC ROSMALEN 1SV Meerssen3 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 11:15OJC ROSMALEN 2RKVVO 28 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 11:00Den Dungen 2OJC ROSMALEN 33 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 11:30Uno Animo 2OJC ROSMALEN 42 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5Buren 22 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 6Boxtel 32 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7ZIGO 42 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8Den Dungen 42 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9Baardwijk 56 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10Hedel 56 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:00Wilhelmina 5OJC ROSMALEN 1110 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 12Emplina 62 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:30Rood Wit'62 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR13 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 12:30Houten VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR22 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    01-12-2019 10:00Buren VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR31 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:30Rust Roest 2OJC ROSMALEN 24 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Orion JO19-13 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2Zwaluw VFC JO19-14 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 15:15Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-38 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Wilhelmina'26 JO19-14 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6Hedel JO19-2G8 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:15MVV JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-12 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00VOAB JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-21 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 12:30Uno Animo JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-34 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5Nivo Sparta JO17-48 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6Sparta'30 JO17-15 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Maliskamp JO17-11 - 11regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6OJC ROSMALEN JO17-86 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 12:00B.V.V. JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-22 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3ZIGO JO15-22 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4Theole JO15-22 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00Geldrop JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-52 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 12:30MVV'58 JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-74 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8Den Dungen JO15-27 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:15SCG'18 JO15-3OJC ROSMALEN JO15-95 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Nivo Sparta JO15-31 - 6regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1SV Venray JO13-11 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2Haarsteeg JO13-13 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Uno Animo JO13-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:15RKDVC JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-40 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5DBS JO13-32 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Wilhelmina JO13-27 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 10:00Teisterbanders JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-70 - 6regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8Nivo Sparta JO13-32 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 09:00HSSC'61 JO13-2OJC ROSMALEN JO13-94 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Jong Brabant JO11-18 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 09:30WSC JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-22 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 09:30OSC'45 JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-411 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5DSC JO11-22 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:45ODC JO11-3GOJC ROSMALEN JO11-61 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7OJC ROSMALEN JO11-311 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30Nivo Sparta JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-80 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:30SV Budel MO19-1OJC ROSMALEN MO19-17 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Spartaan'20 MO17-11 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Zwaluw VFC MO17-11 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4RKDVC MO17-13 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 13:30TSC JO14-3OJC ROSMALEN MO15-14 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 MO15-13 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:00SV BLC MO15-1OJC ROSMALEN MO15-36 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Zwaluw VFC MO13-26 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3Haarsteeg MO13-10 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1DSC MO11-11 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30WSC MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-28 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    30-11-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3Theole MO11-10 - 14regulierUitgespeeld