• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagSoortStatus
    23-02-2019 08:30ODC JO9-1OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2oefenAfgelast
    17-02-2019 14:00OJC ROSMALENWestlandia1 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00Dongen 2OJC ROSMALEN 22 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00Rood Wit V 2OJC ROSMALEN 31 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4TEC 23 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 11:00Haarsteeg 3OJC ROSMALEN 54 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 11:00Boxtel 6OJC ROSMALEN 64 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 7Riel 34 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 8DSC 50 - 7regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:30OJC ROSMALEN 9Blauw Wit'81 21 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 11:00Emplina 3OJC ROSMALEN 103 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00OJC ROSMALEN 11Ophemert 21 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00Emplina 7OJC ROSMALEN 126 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN 13RKDVC 73 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 10:00Baardwijk 7OJC ROSMALEN 141 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00SVSSS VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR11 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 12:00DESK VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR21 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    17-02-2019 11:00OJC ROSMALEN VR3HRC'14 VR22 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:30Voetbalacademie N.E.C. JO19-2OJC ROSMALEN JO19-13 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 15:00Den Dungen JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-23 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3FC Drunen JO19-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4Beesd JO19-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:30BVV/Timmermans Infra JO19-1OJC ROSMALEN JO19-56 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 12:15Nivo Sparta JO19-3OJC ROSMALEN JO19-66 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1DZC '68 JO17-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2RBC JO17-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3Jong Brabant JO17-24 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:30Woenselse Boys JO17-1OJC ROSMALEN JO17-42 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00SVSSS JO17-2OJC ROSMALEN JO17-52 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6MEC'07 JO17-15 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7Wilhelmina'26 JO17-12 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 12:45Taxandria JO17-4OJC ROSMALEN JO17-82 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9Jan van Arckel JO17-21 - 11regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1Feyenoord, sc JO15-12 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 15:00Dommelen JO15-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO15-25 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3DSC JO15-10 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30Achilles Veen JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-41 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5WSC JO15-31 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:45RKTVC JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-65 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:30Kerkwijk JO15-1OJC ROSMALEN JO15-74 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00Helvoirt JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-92 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Haarsteeg JO15-21 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 12:00Baronie JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 12:30Teisterbanders JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN JO13-23 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3OSC'45 JO13-10 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4Haarsteeg JO13-24 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6Jan van Arckel JO13-24 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1Jong Brabant JO12-15 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 09:15Hilvaria JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-24 - 4regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-34 - 6regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4GJS JO12-210 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5DESK JO12-3M5 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:30Real Lunet JO12-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO12-612 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 09:45SV BLC JO12-3OJC ROSMALEN JO12-71 - 8regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 08:45SV Reeshof JO11-1OJC ROSMALEN JO11-18 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2SCG'18 JO11-12 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1GOJC ROSMALEN JO11-32 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00DSC JO11-2OJC ROSMALEN JO11-44 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:15Wilhelmina JO11-3OJC ROSMALEN JO11-51 - 3regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6TVC Breda JO11-46 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 08:30OJC ROsmalen JO10-1NOAD'32 JO11-111 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1VCB MO19-17 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 16:45OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1Eldenia MO17-13 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Ophemert MO17-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3Wilhelmina MO17-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1SV Budel MO15-15 - 0regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 13:00OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2WSC MO15-12 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Nivo Sparta MO15-12 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 09:45Theole MO15-2OJC ROSMALEN MO15-42 - 2regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:30Ophemert JO13-1OJC ROSMALEN MO13-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2RKDVC MO13-13 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 10:00OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3SJO Juventud MO13-10 - 5regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 09:45SV Budel MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-10 - 13regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2RWB MO11-12 - 1regulierUitgespeeld
    16-02-2019 09:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-2OJC ROSMALEN MO11-30 - 9regulierUitgespeeld