Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Aanwezig Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk thuis Kk uit
C 23-05-2018 20:00 DSC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M. (Mari) van der Kammen 18:45 40756 Sportpark Ipperakkeren - -
C 23-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Wilhelmina JO15-3 L.M.H.M. (Luc) Vissers 17:45 104920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 28 29
C 23-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 Margriet JO10-3 142267 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 6 5
C 23-05-2018 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 Nemelaer MO19-1 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 135307 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 20 21
C 23-05-2018 19:30 Theole MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 137027 Sportpark Drumpt - -
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Vlijmense Boys 3 OJC ROSMALEN 8 142881 Sportpark De Hoge Heide - -
C 24-05-2018 19:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 110557 Sportpark Berkelseweg - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 Baronie JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3869 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 1 23
C 26-05-2018 15:00 RWB JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 J.C.L.M. (Johan) van Zon 107674 Sportpark De Gaard - -
C 26-05-2018 12:00 Uno Animo JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 J.C.M. (Jeroen) v.d. Langenberg 107199 Sportpark de Klokkenberg - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 Druenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) (Scheidsrechter) 106304 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 2 24 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 15:30 Baronie JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 J. (Sjef) Tilborghs 11483 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 DESK JO17-1 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 13:30 54973 Sportpark Eikendijk - -
C 26-05-2018 12:00 ODC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 109947 Sportpark Molenwijk - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Emplina JO17-3 Vos, P. (Patrick) (Scheidsrechter) 110451 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 11 (delen) 13
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Heukelum JO17-1 Ruyken, H.A.A. (Henk) (Scheidsrechter) 109549 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 21 25
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 WSC JO17-4 Floris, H. (Hans) (Scheidsrechter) 108910 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 12 28
C 26-05-2018 11:15 NOAD'32 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 110319 Sportpark Korenzand - -
C 26-05-2018 14:00 Viola JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 M.J.A. (Mark) van de Wouw 107939 Sportpark Alpheim - -
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers 11:05 19296 Sportpark De Leemkuilen - -
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 11:30 104817 Sportpark Burg.van Hovell - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 Rijen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 104544 Sportpark de Vijf Eiken - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 Baardwijk JO14-1 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees-Michel) (Scheidsrechter) 111702 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 1 13
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 101920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 14 26
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 Boxtel JO15-2 Heeremans, P. (Patrick) (Scheidsrechter) 102993 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 22 27
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 12:15 104478 Sportpark Haarsteeg - -
C 26-05-2018 12:15 Haaften JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 J. (Jevi) van Os 103217 Sportpark Elzenbos - -
V 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 FC Tilburg JO15-4 8 11 (delen) 24 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren 12920 Sportpark Moorland - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Bavel JO13-1 Visbeen, M.J.D. (Marc) (Scheidsrechter) 64110 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 2 28
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 RFC JO13-1 Kok, M. (Marcel) de (Scheidsrechter) 114254 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 11 (delen) 23
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 LRC JO13-2 Meulenreek, M. (Mathijn) van de (Scheidsrechter) 09:40 114568 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 26-05-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 114260 Sportpark De Vliert - -
C 26-05-2018 11:45 Boxtel JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 115504 Sportpark Munsel - -
C 26-05-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 RKTVC JO13-2 112723 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 20 13
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-3 IJzerman, R. (Ronald) (Scheidsrechter) 114290 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 10 26
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 Nevelo JO13-2 Heijden, Cornel van der (Scheidsrechter) 10:45 112433 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 12 24 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 08:30 HSSC'61 JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 08:00 113688 Sportpark Het Plein - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Were Di JO13-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 113492 Sportpark Moerenburg - -
C 26-05-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 117332 Sportpark De Saren - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 119229 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk - -
C 26-05-2018 08:30 ODC JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 119618 Sportpark Wagenaars - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 121922 Sportpark De Peperd - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 SV BLC JO11-2 119912 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 11 23
C 26-05-2018 08:45 HRC'14 JO11-2G OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 08:00 121726 Sportpark Den Hoek - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKTVC JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 123983 Sportpark De Ridderweide - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 124077 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 B 11 23
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 Wilhelmina JO10-3 124056 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 B 12 24
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Heukelum JO10-2 139697 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 A 12 24
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 Maliskamp JO10-2 123885 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 B 19 24
C 26-05-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 124545 Sportpark Van Wijlen - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 128824 Sportpark Berkelseweg - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 RKTVC JO9-1 125901 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 5 17
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 Unitas'59 JO9-2 129869 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 B 5 17
C 26-05-2018 08:30 FC Engelen JO9-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 125625 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 ODC JO9-2 125194 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 C 6 18
C 26-05-2018 08:45 DSC JO9-3G OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 126606 Sportpark Ipperakkeren - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 CHC JO9-1 127808 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 D 6 18
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 DBS JO8-1 130547 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 3 27
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 SV BLC JO8-1 131838 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 B 3 27
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKTVC JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 131292 Sportpark De Ridderweide - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 131020 Sportpark De Brand - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 FC Engelen JO8-4 131213 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 C 6 21
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 131683 Sportpark D'n Donk - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 MVV'58 JO8-2 09:35 139012 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 D 6 21
V 26-05-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 8 A - -
V 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 8 A - -
V 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4 8 B - -
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Essche Boys MO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 P.A.J. (Pleun) den Ouden 135150 Sportpark Essche Boys - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 VDZ MO17-1 Esch, C. (Chris) van (Scheidsrechter) 152327 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 19 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 RKTVC MO17-1 Post, J.H.M. (Jeroen) (Scheidsrechter) 136068 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 17 18
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 Jong Brabant MO17-2 12:15 135540 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 9 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees-Michel) (Scheidsrechter) 138929 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 10 29
C 26-05-2018 13:15 Boxtel MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 11:55 136512 Sportpark Munsel - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 RKDVC MO15-1 10:30 136956 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 17 18
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 SDO'39 MO15-1 Veer, M. (Marcel) de (Scheidsrechter) 136398 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 19 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 10:30 MVV'58 MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 136215 Sportpark Achterveld - -
C 26-05-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 09:35 114249 Sportpark Den Donk - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 10:30 137437 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 Lekvogels MO13-1 141547 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 14 22
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO11-1 138498 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 28 29
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Maliskamp MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 10:50 137951 Sportpark Maliskamp - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 WSC MO11-2 138216 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 B 1 2
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-4 FC Engelen MO11-1 138140 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 A 1 2
C 26-05-2018 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-8M OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M 130083 Sportpark De Watertoren - -
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G 101412 Sportpark 't Horstje - -
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO OJC ROSMALEN 1 R.G.C.M. (Remco) Schul 1295 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 Beerse Boys 2 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 11:15 25147 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 3 Gestel 2 N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen 26263 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN 5 TEC 2 10:00 24981 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Hedel 2 OJC ROSMALEN 6 45336 Sportpark De Winkels - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 7 RKTVC 4 09:00 39412 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 8 Vlijmense Boys 3 37572 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 4 OJC ROSMALEN 9 45227 Sportpark De Hoge Heide - -
C 27-05-2018 14:00 OJC ROSMALEN 10 S.C.I. 3 43965 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 WSC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 11 40906 Sportpark Eikendonk - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 13 RWB 7 09:30 48541 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 FC Engelen 3 OJC ROSMALEN 14 38648 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 27-05-2018 12:15 Den Dungen 7 OJC ROSMALEN 15 38169 Sportpark Jacobskamp - -
C 27-05-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 CHC 8 38084 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 Beerse Boys VR1 39841 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 14:00 Sporting '70 VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 51359 Sportpark Voordorp - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 Afgeschermd 50962 Sportpark Naastenbest - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Wadenoijen VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR5 49817 Sportpark de Iepengaard - -
V 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 Wellfield school 2 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
V 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Wellfield school 7 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
C 28-05-2018 19:00 Asperen JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 18:00 112935 Sportpark Asperen - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 WSC JO13-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 17:55 112329 Sportpark Eikendonk - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Unitas'59 JO11-1 116920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 6 8
C 28-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 OSC'45 JO11-2 18:00 121997 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 13 (delen) 5
C 28-05-2018 19:30 Hedel MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 H.P.J. (Hidde) Strijbosch 135803 Sportpark De Winkels - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 TEC MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 141542 Sportpark De Lok - -
C 28-05-2018 18:30 Emplina MO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 17:55 138428 Sportpark Empel Zuid - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 104432 Sportpark Heidelust - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 Wilhelmina JO15-4 102822 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 10 26
C 29-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 GRC-14 JO10-2 123404 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 5 6
C 29-05-2018 20:30 FC Engelen MO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 135200 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 18:00 136384 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 28 29
C 29-05-2018 18:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 SJO/BZC'14 MO11-1 138152 Sportpark De Meidijk 9 B 7 8
C 30-05-2018 20:15 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Essche Boys 3 47818 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 11 19
C 30-05-2018 18:30 Den Dungen JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 120982 Sportpark Jacobskamp - -
C 30-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 Berghem Sport JO10-4 142424 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 6 5
C 30-05-2018 18:30 SV BLC JO8-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 142306 Sportpark De Meerendonk - -
C 30-05-2018 19:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Victoria Boys MO17-1 C. (Chris) van Esch 152324 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 20 21
P 23-05-2018 20:00 FF Ballen (OJC) TZN (OJC) 9 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Partycruises (OJC) Trambaan 35 (OJC) 8 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 OWF (OJC) Autopunters (OJC) 8 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 FC Barrique (OJC) 't Vijfde (OJC) 7 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Tikkie Takkie (OJC) OSC 35 (OJC) 7 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Het 9e (OJC) Terug van Weggeweest (OJC) 9 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 IGEA (OJC) De Derde Helft (OJC) 9 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 Olympique Bois le Duc (OJC) Over de Top (OJC) 8 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 New Stars (OJC) Zureprofs (OJC) 7 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 26-05-2018 12:00 Nederland (OJC) Ierland (OJC) M2
P 26-05-2018 13:00 Schotland (OJC) Braziliƫ (OJC) M1
P 26-05-2018 12:00 Finland (OJC) Engeland (OJC) M1
P 30-05-2018 20:00 OSC 35 (OJC) New Stars (OJC) 7 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Autopunters (OJC) Partycruises (OJC) 8 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 FF Ballen (OJC) Het 9e (OJC) 9 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Terug van Weggeweest (OJC) IGEA (OJC) 9 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Zureprofs (OJC) 't Vijfde (OJC) 7 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 De Derde Helft (OJC) LSV (OJC) 9 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 Van Alles Wat (OJC) Tikkie Takkie (OJC) 7 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Olympique Bois le Duc (OJC) OWF (OJC) 8 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 Trambaan 35 (OJC) Polderratten (OJC) 8 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Aanwezig Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk thuis Kk uit
C 23-05-2018 20:00 DSC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 12 M. (Mari) van der Kammen 18:45 40756 Sportpark Ipperakkeren - -
C 23-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 Wilhelmina JO15-3 L.M.H.M. (Luc) Vissers 17:45 104920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 28 29
C 23-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 Margriet JO10-3 142267 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 6 5
C 23-05-2018 20:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 Nemelaer MO19-1 G.J. (Geert) van Gaal 135307 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 20 21
C 23-05-2018 19:30 Theole MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 W.L.M. (Wilco) van Beugen 137027 Sportpark Drumpt - -
C 24-05-2018 19:30 Vlijmense Boys 3 OJC ROSMALEN 8 142881 Sportpark De Hoge Heide - -
C 24-05-2018 19:00 Jong Brabant JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 110557 Sportpark Berkelseweg - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 Baronie JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3869 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 1 23
C 26-05-2018 15:00 RWB JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 J.C.L.M. (Johan) van Zon 107674 Sportpark De Gaard - -
C 26-05-2018 12:00 Uno Animo JO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 J.C.M. (Jeroen) v.d. Langenberg 107199 Sportpark de Klokkenberg - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-4 Druenen, L.A.J. (Lamber) (Scheidsrechter) 106304 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 2 24 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 15:30 Baronie JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 J. (Sjef) Tilborghs 11483 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 DESK JO17-1 M.P.M.J. (Martin) Swinkels 13:30 54973 Sportpark Eikendijk - -
C 26-05-2018 12:00 ODC JO17-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 109947 Sportpark Molenwijk - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 Emplina JO17-3 Vos, P. (Patrick) (Scheidsrechter) 110451 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 11 (delen) 13
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 Heukelum JO17-1 Ruyken, H.A.A. (Henk) (Scheidsrechter) 109549 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 21 25
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 WSC JO17-4 Floris, H. (Hans) (Scheidsrechter) 108910 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 12 28
C 26-05-2018 11:15 NOAD'32 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 110319 Sportpark Korenzand - -
C 26-05-2018 14:00 Viola JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 M.J.A. (Mark) van de Wouw 107939 Sportpark Alpheim - -
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 L.J.M.J. (Laurens) Creemers 11:05 19296 Sportpark De Leemkuilen - -
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Helvoirt JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 11:30 104817 Sportpark Burg.van Hovell - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 Rijen JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 L (Leo) de Jongh 104544 Sportpark de Vijf Eiken - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 Baardwijk JO14-1 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees-Michel) (Scheidsrechter) 111702 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 1 13
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 101920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 14 26
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 Boxtel JO15-2 Heeremans, P. (Patrick) (Scheidsrechter) 102993 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 22 27
C 26-05-2018 13:00 Haarsteeg JO15-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 12:15 104478 Sportpark Haarsteeg - -
C 26-05-2018 12:15 Haaften JO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 J. (Jevi) van Os 103217 Sportpark Elzenbos - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 M.J. (Mathieu) van Kasteren 12920 Sportpark Moorland - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Bavel JO13-1 Visbeen, M.J.D. (Marc) (Scheidsrechter) 64110 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 2 28
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 RFC JO13-1 Kok, M. (Marcel) de (Scheidsrechter) 114254 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 11 (delen) 23
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 LRC JO13-2 Meulenreek, M. (Mathijn) van de (Scheidsrechter) 09:40 114568 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 26-05-2018 11:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 114260 Sportpark De Vliert - -
C 26-05-2018 11:45 Boxtel JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 115504 Sportpark Munsel - -
C 26-05-2018 08:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 RKTVC JO13-2 112723 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 1 20 13
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-3 IJzerman, R. (Ronald) (Scheidsrechter) 114290 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 10 26
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 Nevelo JO13-2 Heijden, Cornel van der (Scheidsrechter) 10:45 112433 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 12 24 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 08:30 HSSC'61 JO13-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 08:00 113688 Sportpark Het Plein - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Were Di JO13-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 113492 Sportpark Moerenburg - -
C 26-05-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 117332 Sportpark De Saren - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 119229 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk - -
C 26-05-2018 08:30 ODC JO11-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 119618 Sportpark Wagenaars - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 ST Alem/RKVSC JO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 121922 Sportpark De Peperd - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 SV BLC JO11-2 119912 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 11 23
C 26-05-2018 08:45 HRC'14 JO11-2G OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 08:00 121726 Sportpark Den Hoek - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKTVC JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 123983 Sportpark De Ridderweide - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 124077 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 B 11 23
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 Wilhelmina JO10-3 124056 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 B 12 24
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 Heukelum JO10-2 139697 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 A 12 24
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 Maliskamp JO10-2 123885 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 B 19 24
C 26-05-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO10-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 124545 Sportpark Van Wijlen - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 Jong Brabant JO9-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 128824 Sportpark Berkelseweg - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 RKTVC JO9-1 125901 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 5 17
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 Unitas'59 JO9-2 129869 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 B 5 17
C 26-05-2018 08:30 FC Engelen JO9-5 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 125625 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 ODC JO9-2 125194 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 C 6 18
C 26-05-2018 08:45 DSC JO9-3G OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 126606 Sportpark Ipperakkeren - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 CHC JO9-1 127808 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 D 6 18
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 DBS JO8-1 130547 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 3 27
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 SV BLC JO8-1 131838 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 B 3 27
C 26-05-2018 09:00 RKTVC JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 131292 Sportpark De Ridderweide - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 BMC JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 131020 Sportpark De Brand - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 FC Engelen JO8-4 131213 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 C 6 21
C 26-05-2018 09:00 Nevelo JO8-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 131683 Sportpark D'n Donk - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 MVV'58 JO8-2 09:35 139012 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 D 6 21
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Essche Boys MO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 P.A.J. (Pleun) den Ouden 135150 Sportpark Essche Boys - -
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 VDZ MO17-1 Esch, C. (Chris) van (Scheidsrechter) 152327 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 19 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 RKTVC MO17-1 Post, J.H.M. (Jeroen) (Scheidsrechter) 136068 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 17 18
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 Jong Brabant MO17-2 12:15 135540 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 9 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 Beerse Boys MO17-1 Heemskerk, K.M. (Kees-Michel) (Scheidsrechter) 138929 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 10 29
C 26-05-2018 13:15 Boxtel MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 11:55 136512 Sportpark Munsel - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 RKDVC MO15-1 10:30 136956 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 17 18
C 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 SDO'39 MO15-1 Veer, M. (Marcel) de (Scheidsrechter) 136398 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 19 20 (delen)
C 26-05-2018 10:30 MVV'58 MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 136215 Sportpark Achterveld - -
C 26-05-2018 10:45 SC Elshout JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 09:35 114249 Sportpark Den Donk - -
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 10:30 137437 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk - -
C 26-05-2018 10:15 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 Lekvogels MO13-1 141547 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 14 22
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO11-1 138498 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 A 28 29
C 26-05-2018 11:30 Maliskamp MO11-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 10:50 137951 Sportpark Maliskamp - -
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-3 WSC MO11-2 138216 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 B 1 2
C 26-05-2018 09:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-4 FC Engelen MO11-1 138140 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 6 A 1 2
C 26-05-2018 08:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-8M OJC ROSMALEN JO9-11M 130083 Sportpark De Watertoren - -
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Spoordonkse Boys JG1 OJC ROSMALEN JG2G 101412 Sportpark 't Horstje - -
C 27-05-2018 14:30 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO OJC ROSMALEN 1 R.G.C.M. (Remco) Schul 1295 Sportpark Prins W. Alexander - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 Beerse Boys 2 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 11:15 25147 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 OJC ROSMALEN 3 Gestel 2 N.L.M. (Nico) van Engelen 26263 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN 5 TEC 2 10:00 24981 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Hedel 2 OJC ROSMALEN 6 45336 Sportpark De Winkels - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 7 RKTVC 4 09:00 39412 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 8 Vlijmense Boys 3 37572 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Vlijmense Boys 4 OJC ROSMALEN 9 45227 Sportpark De Hoge Heide - -
C 27-05-2018 14:00 OJC ROSMALEN 10 S.C.I. 3 43965 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 WSC 6 OJC ROSMALEN 11 40906 Sportpark Eikendonk - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN 13 RWB 7 09:30 48541 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 12:00 FC Engelen 3 OJC ROSMALEN 14 38648 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 27-05-2018 12:15 Den Dungen 7 OJC ROSMALEN 15 38169 Sportpark Jacobskamp - -
C 27-05-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN 16 CHC 8 38084 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 Beerse Boys VR1 39841 Sportpark De Groote Wielen - -
C 27-05-2018 14:00 Sporting '70 VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 51359 Sportpark Voordorp - -
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Wilhelmina Boys VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 Afgeschermd 50962 Sportpark Naastenbest - -
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Wadenoijen VR1 OJC ROSMALEN VR5 49817 Sportpark de Iepengaard - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 Asperen JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 18:00 112935 Sportpark Asperen - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 WSC JO13-4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 17:55 112329 Sportpark Eikendonk - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 Unitas'59 JO11-1 116920 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 6 8
C 28-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 OSC'45 JO11-2 18:00 121997 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 8 A 13 (delen) 5
C 28-05-2018 19:30 Hedel MO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 H.P.J. (Hidde) Strijbosch 135803 Sportpark De Winkels - -
C 28-05-2018 19:00 TEC MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 141542 Sportpark De Lok - -
C 28-05-2018 18:30 Emplina MO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 17:55 138428 Sportpark Empel Zuid - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 104432 Sportpark Heidelust - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 Wilhelmina JO15-4 102822 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 7 10 26
C 29-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 GRC-14 JO10-2 123404 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 5 6
C 29-05-2018 20:30 FC Engelen MO19-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 135200 Sportpark Engelerpark - -
C 29-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 18:00 136384 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 28 29
C 29-05-2018 18:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 SJO/BZC'14 MO11-1 138152 Sportpark De Meidijk 9 B 7 8
C 30-05-2018 20:15 OJC ROSMALEN 10 Essche Boys 3 47818 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 5 11 19
C 30-05-2018 18:30 Den Dungen JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 120982 Sportpark Jacobskamp - -
C 30-05-2018 18:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 Berghem Sport JO10-4 142424 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 9 A 6 5
C 30-05-2018 18:30 SV BLC JO8-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9 142306 Sportpark De Meerendonk - -
C 30-05-2018 19:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 Victoria Boys MO17-1 C. (Chris) van Esch 152324 Sportpark De Groote Wielen 2 20 21
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Aanwezig Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk thuis Kk uit
V 26-05-2018 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 FC Tilburg JO15-4 8 11 (delen) 24 (delen)
V 26-05-2018 12:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 8 A - -
V 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 8 A - -
V 26-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4 8 B - -
V 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 Wellfield school 2 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
V 28-05-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 Wellfield school 7 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Aanwezig Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld Kk thuis Kk uit
P 23-05-2018 20:00 FF Ballen (OJC) TZN (OJC) 9 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Partycruises (OJC) Trambaan 35 (OJC) 8 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 OWF (OJC) Autopunters (OJC) 8 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 FC Barrique (OJC) 't Vijfde (OJC) 7 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Tikkie Takkie (OJC) OSC 35 (OJC) 7 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 20:00 Het 9e (OJC) Terug van Weggeweest (OJC) 9 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 IGEA (OJC) De Derde Helft (OJC) 9 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 Olympique Bois le Duc (OJC) Over de Top (OJC) 8 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 23-05-2018 21:00 New Stars (OJC) Zureprofs (OJC) 7 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 26-05-2018 12:00 Nederland (OJC) Ierland (OJC) M2
P 26-05-2018 13:00 Schotland (OJC) Braziliƫ (OJC) M1
P 26-05-2018 12:00 Finland (OJC) Engeland (OJC) M1
P 30-05-2018 20:00 OSC 35 (OJC) New Stars (OJC) 7 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Autopunters (OJC) Partycruises (OJC) 8 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 FF Ballen (OJC) Het 9e (OJC) 9 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Terug van Weggeweest (OJC) IGEA (OJC) 9 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Zureprofs (OJC) 't Vijfde (OJC) 7 A 22 (delen) 23 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 De Derde Helft (OJC) LSV (OJC) 9 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 Van Alles Wat (OJC) Tikkie Takkie (OJC) 7 A 26 (delen) 27 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 20:00 Olympique Bois le Duc (OJC) OWF (OJC) 8 B 28 (delen) 29 (delen)
P 30-05-2018 21:00 Trambaan 35 (OJC) Polderratten (OJC) 8 B 24 (delen) 25 (delen)

Terug naar boven