Eintracht Duisburg 1848
FC Horsens 1
FC Horsens 2
Greve Fodbold
Hørning IF
IK Rosendal 1
IK Rosendal 2
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
SV Hoyerhagen
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
Voorschoten '97
Poule: A
- Greve Fodbold
- IK Rosendal 1
- Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
- OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
Poule: B
- Hørning IF
- IK Rosendal 2
- OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
- SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
Poule: C
- FC Horsens 1
- OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
- SV Hoyerhagen
- SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
Poule: D
- Eintracht Duisburg 1848
- FC Horsens 2
- Jan v Arckel MO13-1
- OJC Rosmalen M013-5
- Voorschoten '97
Matches
09:00
26/05 A 5A
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
0
-
4
Greve Fodbold
Mathijn v.d. Meulenreek
09:00
26/05 A 5B
IK Rosendal 1
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
Rico Schuurmans
09:00
26/05 B 6A
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
0
-
0
Hørning IF
Patrick Heeremans
09:00
26/05 B 6B
IK Rosendal 2
2
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
Giovanny Slagter
09:00
26/05 D 9A
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
0
-
1
FC Horsens 2
Tim Struyf
09:00
26/05 D 9B
Voorschoten '97
1
-
1
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
Eddy vd Wildenberg
09:40
26/05 C 9A
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
0
-
2
FC Horsens 1
Tim Struyf
09:40
26/05 C 9B
SV Hoyerhagen
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
Tiny Hubers
11:00
26/05 D 6A
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
2
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Tiny Hubers
11:40
26/05 A 6A
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
5
-
0
IK Rosendal 1
Rico Schuurmans
11:40
26/05 A 6A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
0
-
3
Greve Fodbold
Pascal Rensing
11:40
26/05 C 6A
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
4
-
0
SV Hoyerhagen
Gerrit Leeftink
11:40
26/05 C 6B
FC Horsens 1
8
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
Henrie van Veghel
11:40
26/05 B 9A
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
0
-
1
IK Rosendal 2
Joris Coolen
11:40
26/05 B 9B
Hørning IF
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
Patrick Heeremans
12:20
26/05 D 6A
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
0
-
4
Voorschoten '97
Bjorn Brouwers
12:20
26/05 D 6B
FC Horsens 2
2
-
1
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
Pascal Rensing
13:40
26/05 D 5A
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
1
-
1
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
Cor van Dartel
14:20
26/05 D 9A
Voorschoten '97
2
-
1
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
Eddy vd Wildenberg
15:40
26/05 C
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
0
-
5
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
Giovanny Slagter
15:40
26/05 C
SV Hoyerhagen
0
-
12
FC Horsens 1
Robin de Landtsheer
15:40
26/05 B 2A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
0
-
4
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
Bjorn Brouwers
15:40
26/05 B 2B
IK Rosendal 2
0
-
0
Hørning IF
Geert Proost
15:40
26/05 D 6A
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
9
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Rico Schuurmans
15:40
26/05 D 6B
Voorschoten '97
0
-
1
FC Horsens 2
Henrie van Veghel
15:40
26/05 A 7A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
0
-
4
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
Mark Slagter
15:40
26/05 A 7B
IK Rosendal 1
1
-
3
Greve Fodbold
Patrick Heeremans
17:00
26/05 D 2A
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
0
-
2
FC Horsens 2
Tim Struyf
Quarterfinals
09:55
27/05 2A
Greve Fodbold
1
-
0
Hørning IF
Eddy vd Wildenberg
09:55
27/05 2B
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
1
-
0
IK Rosendal 2
Joris Coolen
09:55
27/05 7A
SV Hoyerhagen
0
-
3
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
Robin de Landtsheer
09:55
27/05 7B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4
0
-
3
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
Geert Proost
10:30
27/05 5B
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
0
-
2
FC Horsens 2
Tim Struyf
10:30
27/05 5B
FC Horsens 1
1
-
0
Voorschoten '97
Joris Dom
10:30
27/05 6A
IK Rosendal 1
2
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
Stan Goedhart
10:30
27/05 6B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
0
-
0
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
Luc Vissers
Strafschoppen:
0
-
2
11:40
27/05 2A
Nr. 4 van poule D
-
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Half finals
12:55
27/05 2A
IK Rosendal 1
1
-
1
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
Robin de Landtsheer
Strafschoppen:
0
-
1
12:55
27/05 2B
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
1
-
0
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
Eddy vd Wildenberg
12:55
27/05 5A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
0
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2
Joris Coolen
12:55
27/05 5B
SV Hoyerhagen
-
Verliezer E
Patrick Heeremans
12:55
27/05 1/2 9A
Hørning IF
0
-
0
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
Tim Struyf
Strafschoppen:
2
-
1
12:55
27/05 9B
Voorschoten '97
3
-
0
IK Rosendal 2
Luc Vissers
14:55
27/05
Verliezer E
-
Verliezer 40
15:15
27/05
FC Horsens 1
-
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh
Stan Goedhart
15:15
27/05
Greve Fodbold
25
-
26
FC Horsens 2
Joris Dom
Finals
15:35
27/05 9/10 5A
Jan v Arckel MO13-1
-
OJC Rosmalen M013-5
15:35
27/05 11/12 5B
IK Rosendal 1
-
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1
15:35
27/05 13/14 6A
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
-
Winnaar 40
15:35
27/05 15/16 6B
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3
-
Verliezer 40
16:15
27/05 5/6 6A
Hørning IF
-
Voorschoten '97
16:15
27/05 6B
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2
-
IK Rosendal 2
16:55
27/05 3/4 6A
Greve Fodbold
-
Verliezer 34
16:55
27/05 1/2 6A
FC Horsens 2
-
Winnaar 34
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greve Fodbold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
Kreisauswahl Gütersloh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
IK Rosendal 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
3 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Rosendal 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Hørning IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
SV Teutonia Uelzen 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Horsens 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 9 |
SV Teutonia Uelzen 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
SV Hoyerhagen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 17 | 3 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
8 - 0 | 12 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 8 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 5 | ||
0 - 12 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | ||
0 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Horsens 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 12 |
Voorschoten '97 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Jan v Arckel MO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 5 |
OJC Rosmalen M013-5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -16 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||
0 - 1 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hørning IF | B | |
1. | FC Horsens 2 | D | |
2. | SV Teutonia Uelzen 2 | C | |
4. | Greve Fodbold | A | |
5. | Voorschoten '97 | D | |
6. | Hørning IF | B | |
9. | Jan v Arckel MO13-1 | D | |
10. | OJC Rosmalen M013-5 | D | |
11. | SV Teutonia Uelzen 1 | B | |
12. | IK Rosendal 1 | A | |
14. | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 | B | |
15. | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 | B |