OJC ROSMALEN 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Vitesse 9 7 1 1 22 26 5 21 0
2 UNA 9 7 1 1 22 23 12 11 0
3 OFC 9 5 2 2 17 18 9 9 0
4 Quick 9 5 2 2 17 21 16 5 0
5 EVV 9 5 2 2 17 9 7 2 0
6 JVC Cuijk 9 5 1 3 16 19 16 3 0
7 Hercules 9 5 0 4 15 17 16 1 0
8 Dongen 9 5 0 4 15 18 23 -5 0
9 HSC '21 9 4 1 4 13 12 16 -4 0
10 OJC Rosmalen 9 3 3 3 12 13 13 0 0
11 ADO '20 9 2 5 2 11 18 16 2 0
12 Be Quick 1887 9 3 2 4 11 15 19 -4 0
13 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 3 1 5 10 17 18 -1 0
14 Meern De 9 2 2 5 8 11 18 -7 0
15 Jong De Graafschap 9 1 4 4 7 7 14 -7 0
16 HBS 9 1 2 6 5 6 11 -5 0
17 Quick '20 9 0 4 5 4 6 15 -9 0
18 Westlandia 9 1 1 7 4 17 29 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 2 5 4 1 0 13 15 4 11 0
2 UNA 2 5 3 2 0 11 17 4 13 0
3 Best Vooruit 2 5 3 2 0 11 11 2 9 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN 2 5 3 2 0 11 7 1 6 0
5 EFC 2 5 2 1 2 7 8 6 2 0
6 Baronie 2 5 2 1 2 7 6 6 0 0
7 RKVVO 2 5 2 1 2 7 5 6 -1 0
8 Beerse Boys 2 5 1 3 1 6 6 13 -7 0
9 Brabantia 2 5 1 2 2 5 5 6 -1 0
10 Geldrop 2 5 1 1 3 4 8 11 -3 0
11 JEKA 2 5 0 4 1 4 6 10 -4 0
12 Nemelaer 2 5 1 1 3 4 6 12 -6 0
13 RKSV Nuenen 2 5 1 1 3 4 4 10 -6 0
14 Sarto 2 5 0 0 5 0 1 14 -13 0

OJC ROSMALEN 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 2 5 4 1 0 13 15 7 8 0
2 Haarsteeg 2 5 4 0 1 12 10 4 6 0
3 RKSV Heeze 2 5 3 1 1 10 12 8 4 0
4 WODAN 2 5 3 0 2 9 11 9 2 0
5 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 5 3 0 2 9 10 12 -2 0
6 ODC 2 5 2 1 2 7 13 9 4 0
7 BMC 2 5 2 1 2 7 11 9 2 0
8 Emplina 2 5 2 1 2 7 10 8 2 0
9 RKVVO 3 5 2 1 2 7 8 8 0 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 3 5 2 1 2 7 9 14 -5 0
11 SV Valkenswaard 2 5 1 1 3 4 6 10 -4 0
12 Gestel 2 5 1 0 4 3 6 11 -5 0
13 RKDVC 3 5 1 0 4 3 4 11 -7 0
14 Rood Wit V 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 11 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 4 3 3 0 0 9 17 7 10 0
2 Helvoirt 2 4 3 0 1 9 16 8 8 0
3 Den Dungen 2 4 3 0 1 9 8 4 4 0
4 TGG 2 4 2 2 0 8 9 6 3 0
5 SVSSS 2 4 2 0 2 6 8 5 3 0
6 Jong Brabant 2 4 1 1 2 4 6 8 -2 0
7 FC Engelen 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
8 ZIGO 2 3 1 0 2 3 8 8 0 0
9 BVV/Timmermans Infra 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 17 -11 0
10 RPC 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 5 -3 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN 4 4 0 0 4 0 2 14 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina 2 4 4 0 0 12 14 5 9 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel 2 4 3 0 1 9 14 6 8 0
3 BMC 3 4 2 1 1 7 14 7 7 0
4 Den Dungen 3 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 3 0
5 Alem 2 4 2 1 1 7 10 10 0 0
6 CHC 2 3 2 0 1 6 20 3 17 0
7 TEC 2 3 2 0 1 6 7 6 1 0
8 DSC 2 4 2 0 2 6 7 8 -1 0
9 Beesd 2 4 1 0 3 3 4 7 -3 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 5 4 0 1 3 1 7 12 -5 0
11 OSC'45 2 4 0 1 3 1 1 12 -11 0
12 RKTVC 2 4 0 1 3 1 4 29 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC 4 4 4 0 0 12 26 4 22 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel 3 4 4 0 0 12 15 2 13 0
3 RKTVC 3 4 2 1 1 7 22 6 16 0
4 Emplina 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 12 -1 0
5 TGG 3 4 2 0 2 6 15 13 2 0
6 Theole 3 4 2 0 2 6 9 17 -8 0
7 Hedel 2 4 1 1 2 4 9 10 -1 0
8 DSC 3 4 1 1 2 4 8 16 -8 0
9 OSC'45 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 16 -7 0
10 RKKSV 2 4 1 0 3 3 7 13 -6 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN 6 3 0 1 2 1 6 14 -8 0
12 Beesd 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 16 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel 3 4 3 1 0 10 14 9 5 0
2 SCZ 3 4 3 0 1 9 8 11 -3 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 7 3 2 1 0 7 10 5 5 0
4 Wilhelmina 3 4 2 1 1 7 17 19 -2 0
5 DSC 5 3 2 0 1 6 12 4 8 0
6 ISC 1 4 2 0 2 6 24 13 11 0
7 RKTVC 4 4 2 0 2 6 12 19 -7 0
8 GVV 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 5 -1 0
9 Buren 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
10 Teisterbanders 3 4 1 0 3 3 10 12 -2 0
11 Emplina 4 4 1 0 3 3 11 15 -4 0
12 HRC'14 3 4 0 1 3 1 7 12 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp 3 4 4 0 0 12 32 3 29 0
2 S.C.I. 4 4 4 0 0 12 32 3 29 0
3 Wilhelmina 5 4 3 1 0 10 24 6 18 0
4 ODC 4 4 3 1 0 10 18 8 10 0
5 Vlijmense Boys 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 7 4 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN 8 4 2 0 2 6 11 18 -7 0
7 Den Dungen 5 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
8 BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 4 1 0 3 3 16 14 2 0
9 Boxtel 4 4 1 0 3 3 8 12 -4 0
10 OSC'45 4 3 0 0 3 0 4 41 -37 0
11 FC Drunen 3 4 0 0 4 0 6 26 -20 0
12 Real Lunet 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 28 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp 4 4 3 1 0 10 15 2 13 0
2 Vlijmense Boys 4 3 3 0 0 9 10 7 3 0
3 TGG 4 4 2 1 1 7 17 12 5 0
4 CHC 4 4 2 1 1 7 8 5 3 0
5 Boxtel 3 4 2 1 1 7 10 13 -3 0
6 SCZ 2 4 2 0 2 6 17 13 4 0
7 Wilhelmina 4 4 2 0 2 6 16 13 3 0
8 DSC 4 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0 0
9 Buren 2 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1 0
10 Haarsteeg 5 4 1 0 3 3 11 22 -11 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN 9 4 0 1 3 1 3 9 -6 0
12 RKTVC 6 3 0 0 3 0 6 16 -10 0

OJC ROSMALEN 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Den Dungen 4 4 3 1 0 10 14 8 6 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 10 3 2 1 0 7 8 2 6 0
3 LSV 2 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5 0
4 Boxtel 6 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3 0
5 S.C.I. 3 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
6 BMC 5 3 2 0 1 6 7 6 1 0
7 Emplina 5 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
8 Sint Michielsgestel 6 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3 0
9 ODC 6 4 1 0 3 3 6 11 -5 0
10 Wilhelmina 6 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 -7 0
11 Essche Boys 3 3 0 0 3 0 4 14 -10 0

OJC ROSMALEN 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dussense Boys 2 3 3 0 0 9 12 8 4 0
2 Baardwijk 5 4 3 0 1 9 12 9 3 0
3 Uno Animo 4 3 2 1 0 7 12 8 4 0
4 RWB 3 4 2 1 1 7 14 10 4 0
5 OVV'67 2 4 2 1 1 7 10 8 2 0
6 WSC 6 4 2 0 2 6 10 6 4 0
7 Berkdijk 2 4 2 0 2 6 8 8 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 11 3 1 1 1 4 10 11 -1 0
9 VOAB 7 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
10 DESK 4 4 1 0 3 3 9 13 -4 0
11 Wilhelmina 7 4 0 0 4 0 8 16 -8 0
12 FC Drunen 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 15 -11 0

OJC ROSMALEN 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra 5 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
2 Emplina 7 3 3 0 0 9 7 2 5 0
3 SV BLC 3 4 3 0 1 9 29 5 24 0
4 Alem 3 4 3 0 1 9 13 3 10 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN 12 4 2 1 1 7 18 4 14 0
6 Wilhelmina 10 4 2 0 2 6 14 6 8 0
7 Hedel 4 5 2 0 3 6 18 12 6 0
8 RKVSC 3 5 2 0 3 6 9 34 -25 0
9 TGG 6 4 1 1 2 4 12 18 -6 0
10 DSC 6 4 1 0 3 3 6 17 -11 0
11 RKKSV 5 4 1 0 3 3 6 25 -19 0
12 Heerewaarden 2 4 0 0 4 0 4 17 -13 0

OJC ROSMALEN 13

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen 4 4 4 0 0 12 46 4 42 0
2 CHC 5 4 2 2 0 8 16 10 6 0
3 WSC 7 3 2 1 0 7 11 7 4 0
4 SC Elshout 3 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
5 HHC'09 3 4 2 0 2 6 16 13 3 0
6 RWB 7 4 1 3 0 6 15 13 2 0
7 Nieuwkuijk 6 4 1 2 1 5 15 20 -5 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 13 3 1 0 2 3 10 17 -7 0
9 Wilhelmina 11 4 1 0 3 3 7 10 -3 0
10 Haarsteeg 7 3 0 0 3 0 8 17 -9 0
11 Baardwijk 7 4 0 0 4 0 3 38 -35 0

OJC ROSMALEN 14

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 6 4 4 0 0 12 22 3 19 0
2 FC Engelen 3 4 3 0 1 9 16 6 10 0
3 SC Elshout 5 4 3 0 1 9 8 7 1 0
4 Vlijmense Boys 5 4 2 1 1 7 13 11 2 0
5 Nemelaer 6 4 2 1 1 7 6 11 -5 0
6 Helvoirt 6 3 2 0 1 6 17 8 9 0
7 RKDVC 12 4 1 1 2 4 9 12 -3 0
8 Zwaluw VFC 6 4 1 1 2 4 6 12 -6 0
9 Haarsteeg 8 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
10 Boxtel 8 4 1 0 3 3 9 8 1 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN 14 4 0 1 3 1 5 15 -10 0
12 Nieuwkuijk 5 4 0 1 3 1 4 20 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN 15

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC 2 4 4 0 0 12 20 3 17 0
2 Wilhelmina 9 4 4 0 0 12 14 2 12 0
3 CHC 7 4 3 1 0 10 14 5 9 0
4 Zwaluw VFC 7 4 3 0 1 9 34 7 27 0
5 Maliskamp 5 4 3 0 1 9 16 7 9 0
6 RKKSV 4 4 2 0 2 6 8 4 4 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 15 4 2 0 2 6 10 14 -4 0
8 Boxtel 9 4 1 1 2 4 4 13 -9 0
9 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 4 1 0 3 3 9 21 -12 0
10 BMC 8 4 0 0 4 0 5 19 -14 0
11 Den Dungen 7 4 0 0 4 0 1 15 -14 0
12 RKDVC 9 4 0 0 4 0 5 30 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN 16

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVSC 2 4 3 1 0 10 19 12 7 0
2 Den Dungen 6 4 3 0 1 9 17 8 9 0
3 CHC 8 4 3 0 1 9 17 11 6 0
4 TGG 5 4 3 0 1 9 14 10 4 0
5 RKKSV 3 4 2 1 1 7 14 9 5 0
6 OSC'45 5 3 2 0 1 6 13 10 3 0
7 Alem 4 4 2 0 2 6 10 13 -3 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 16 4 2 0 2 6 6 10 -4 0
9 Real Lunet 6 4 1 0 3 3 10 10 0 0
10 BMC 7 4 1 0 3 3 9 10 -1 0
11 Maliskamp 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 17 -14 0
12 Wilhelmina 8 4 0 0 4 0 10 22 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Fortuna Sittard JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 17 4 13 0
2 Stichting MVV JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 11 4 7 0
3 Alphense Boys JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 12 5 7 0
4 Alexandria'66 JO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 10 4 6 0
5 Spartaan'20 JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 3 0
6 Quick Boys JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 4 6 -2 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 11 -4 0
8 Forum Sport JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 7 -1 0
9 Excelsior M. JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 6 -1 0
10 Baronie JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 14 -9 0
11 Westlandia JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 13 -9 0
12 ARC JO19-1 4 0 1 3 1 4 14 -10 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO19-2 4 3 1 0 10 24 7 17 0
2 GSBW JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 15 10 5 0
3 ZIGO JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 15 5 10 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 4 2 0 2 6 13 6 7 0
5 DESK JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0
6 SV Reeshof JO19-1 4 0 3 1 3 9 12 -3 0
7 Uno Animo JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 12 22 -10 0
8 Were Di JO19-1 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0
9 RWB JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 16 -11 0
10 WSC JO19-2 4 0 1 3 1 5 19 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO19-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 3 20 0
2 Nemelaer JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 8 6 2 0
3 Jan van Arckel JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 2 3 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
5 Jong Brabant JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 6 6 0 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 5 2 0
7 Emplina JO19-2 2 1 1 0 4 5 3 2 0
8 Hedel JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 8 -7 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 -10 0
10 Maliskamp JO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 6 19 -13 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 15 10 5 0
2 WSC JO19-3 2 2 0 0 6 7 4 3 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 4 2 0 2 6 16 15 1 0
5 Boxtel JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 8 8 0 0
6 Kerkwijk JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 6 1 5 0
7 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 12 9 3 0
8 SBC JO19-4 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
9 ODC JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 4 6 -2 0
10 GVV'63 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
11 Den Dungen JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 5 24 -19 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 4 4 0 0 12 26 6 20 0
2 Taxandria JO19-3 4 4 0 0 12 25 5 20 0
3 Emplina JO19-4 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
4 ODC JO19-3 4 2 1 1 7 13 15 -2 0
5 Wilhelmina JO19-3 4 2 0 2 6 16 5 11 0
6 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-2 4 2 0 2 6 9 8 1 0
7 SV BLC JO19-2 4 2 0 2 6 11 14 -3 0
8 S.C.I. JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
9 Real Lunet JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 10 -6 0
10 Den Dungen JO19-3 3 0 1 2 1 3 17 -14 0
11 Nemelaer JO19-2 4 0 0 4 0 8 21 -13 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 4 0 0 4 0 6 28 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Elshout JO19-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 5 18 0
2 RKDVC JO19-4 3 3 0 0 9 33 2 31 0
3 FC Engelen JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 9 4 5 0
4 Emplina JO19-6 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
5 Jan van Arckel JO19-2 4 2 0 2 6 14 14 0 0
6 NOAD'32 JO19-2 2 1 1 0 4 8 5 3 0
7 Wilhelmina JO19-4 4 1 1 2 4 12 11 1 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0 0
9 BMC JO19-2 2 1 0 1 3 5 6 -1 0
10 RKKSV JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
11 Haarsteeg JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 -10 0
12 Hedel JO19-2 4 0 0 4 0 3 49 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 15 6 9 0
2 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 18 7 11 0
3 Geldrop JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 7 2 0
4 UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 10 -1 0
5 Baronie JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 6 8 0
6 De Treffers JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
7 RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 11 -4 0
8 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 5 11 -6 0
9 UNA JO17-1 4 1 2 1 5 7 6 1 0
10 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 9 -5 0
11 RKDVC JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 9 -6 0
12 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 10 -9 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wieldrecht JO17-1 4 4 0 0 12 13 3 10 0
2 LRC JO17-1 4 3 1 0 10 19 9 10 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 4 2 2 0 8 9 6 3 0
4 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 4 2 2 0 8 8 5 3 0
5 FC Engelen JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 11 3 0
6 Sliedrecht JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 7 5 2 0
7 DESK JO17-1 4 1 2 1 5 9 7 2 0
8 Madese Boys JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 6 -1 0
9 Hardinxveld JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 11 -7 0
10 Wilhelmina JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 21 -12 0
11 SC 't Zand JO17-2 4 0 1 3 1 7 13 -6 0
12 GJS JO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 10 17 -7 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 4 3 1 0 10 20 9 11 0
2 Boxtel JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 4 15 0
3 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 7 4 3 0
4 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 12 12 0 0
5 Beerse Boys JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 10 9 1 0
6 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 8 13 -5 0
7 WODAN JO17-2 4 1 2 1 5 12 12 0 0
8 Audacia JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 4 1 1 2 4 12 18 -6 0
10 Best Vooruit JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 6 2 0
11 ODC JO17-2 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0
12 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 9 -5 0
13 Unitas'59 JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Helvoirt JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 5 17 0
2 Uno Animo JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 8 0 8 0
3 Sint Michielsgestel JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 8 5 0
4 Nemelaer JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 19 6 13 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 6 7 0
7 CHC JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 23 -9 0
8 Jong Brabant JO17-2 4 1 2 1 5 12 10 2 0
9 DESK JO17-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 19 -10 0
10 SSC'55 JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 13 -11 0
11 Wilhelmina JO17-2 4 0 0 4 0 8 22 -14 0
12 Maliskamp JO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 20 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO17-4 4 3 1 0 10 32 4 28 0
2 SBC JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 13 7 6 0
3 Taxandria JO17-2 4 1 2 1 5 3 4 -1 0
4 Woenselse Boys JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
6 DBS JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
7 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 10 5 5 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO17-5 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
9 Nieuw Woensel JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 18 -9 0
10 Best Vooruit JO17-3 4 0 0 4 0 6 34 -28 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO17-2 4 3 1 0 10 20 7 13 0
2 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 8 5 0
3 Essche Boys JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 12 8 4 0
4 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 12 -3 0
5 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
6 Haarsteeg JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 9 8 1 0
7 Den Dungen JO17-2 4 1 3 0 6 6 1 5 0
8 DSC JO17-2 4 1 1 2 4 7 9 -2 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 4 0 3 1 3 3 9 -6 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 4 1 0 3 3 9 16 -7 0
11 Hedel JO17-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 15 -8 0
12 RKDVC JO17-3 4 0 0 4 0 6 11 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 26 3 23 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 4 3 0 1 9 21 9 12 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-3 3 2 1 0 7 11 2 9 0
4 SV BLC JO17-2 4 2 1 1 7 13 10 3 0
5 Beesd JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 20 0 20 0
6 SC Elshout JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
7 OSC'45 JO17-1 4 1 2 1 5 12 8 4 0
8 BMC JO17-3 4 1 0 3 3 13 21 -8 0
9 Wilhelmina JO17-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 18 -16 0
10 Real Lunet JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 22 -17 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 4 0 0 4 0 2 33 -31 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kerkwijk JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Beesd JO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 13 6 7 0
3 RKTVC JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 10 21 -11 0
4 NOAD'32 JO17-1 4 1 1 2 4 18 13 5 0
5 Haaften JO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 7 -3 0
6 MVV'58 JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 -4 0
7 Tricht JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 15 -8 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 4 1 0 3 3 13 12 1 0
9 Stedoco JO17-1G 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO17-2 4 4 0 0 12 58 8 50 0
2 Emplina JO17-4 4 4 0 0 12 11 3 8 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 4 3 0 1 9 32 12 20 0
4 SV BLC JO17-3 4 3 0 1 9 23 8 15 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO17-2 4 3 0 1 9 21 9 12 0
6 Maliskamp JO17-2 4 2 0 2 6 13 14 -1 0
7 Nivo Sparta JO17-5 4 1 1 2 4 18 20 -2 0
8 WSC JO17-6 4 1 1 2 4 10 21 -11 0
9 Den Dungen JO17-3 4 1 0 3 3 7 20 -13 0
10 Hedel JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 19 -18 0
11 BMC JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 27 -25 0
12 Wilhelmina JO17-4 4 0 0 4 0 4 39 -35 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JVOZ JO15-1 4 3 1 0 10 18 4 14 0
2 Smitshoek JO15-1 4 3 1 0 10 13 7 6 0
3 DSO JO15-1 4 2 2 0 8 10 3 7 0
4 Baronie JO15-1 4 2 2 0 8 7 2 5 0
5 UVS JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
6 Vriendenschaar JO15-1 4 1 2 1 5 6 5 1 0
7 Alexandria'66 JO15-1 4 1 2 1 5 5 7 -2 0
8 Barendrecht JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 13 -3 0
9 DHC JO15-1 4 0 3 1 3 7 8 -1 0
10 HVV Hercules Den Haag JO15-1 4 0 2 2 2 7 9 -2 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 4 0 2 2 2 6 12 -6 0
12 Best Vooruit JO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 22 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tricht JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 6 14 0
2 ODC JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 8 6 0
3 Den Dungen JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 7 6 0
4 FC Engelen JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 11 7 4 0
5 BMC JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 7 5 0
6 Wilhelmina JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 10 1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 7 1 0
8 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 13 -7 0
9 DSC JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 9 -6 0
10 SV BLC JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 13 -8 0
11 Theole JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 JO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 10 3 7 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 15 1 14 0
3 BZS JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 11 2 0
4 SC Everstein JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 4 12 0
5 Woudrichem JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 14 -1 0
6 GDC JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 9 -3 0
7 GVV'63 JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 7 0 0
8 Emplina JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 15 -3 0
9 LRC JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
10 TEC JO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 9 16 -7 0
11 Altena JO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 3 31 0
2 Boxtel JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 13 6 7 0
3 Nemelaer JO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 7 4 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 2 2 0 0 6 10 2 8 0
5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 10 -3 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
7 Gilze JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 19 -15 0
8 SC 't Zand JO15-3 4 1 0 3 3 12 26 -14 0
9 WSC JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 8 -6 0
10 Jong Brabant JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 11 -8 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKTVC JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 10 3 7 0
2 Beesd JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 12 5 7 0
3 Teisterbanders JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 8 6 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 3 2 0 1 6 7 4 3 0
5 MEC'07 JO15-1 3 1 2 0 5 7 6 1 0
6 Buren JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 9 3 0
7 Asperen JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 5 6 0
8 Tricht JO15-2 4 0 2 2 2 6 12 -6 0
9 SJO/BZC'14 JO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
10 SC Everstein JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 2 10 -8 0
11 Theole JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 4 23 -19 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina JO15-2 4 2 1 1 7 21 15 6 0
2 Hedel JO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 2 6 0
3 BMC JO15-2 3 1 2 0 5 4 2 2 0
4 DSC JO15-2 4 1 2 1 5 4 4 0 0
5 VCB JO15-1 2 1 1 0 4 8 3 5 0
6 ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1 2 1 1 0 4 6 5 1 0
7 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 1 0
8 Achilles Veen JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 9 0 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 4 1 1 2 4 8 16 -8 0
10 RKDVC JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 8 -4 0
11 Emplina JO15-3 3 0 0 3 0 11 20 -9 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO15-3 4 4 0 0 12 38 0 38 0
2 ODC JO15-2 4 4 0 0 12 15 3 12 0
3 Den Dungen JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 2 10 0
4 Essche Boys JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 31 18 13 0
5 SC Elshout JO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 8 6 0
6 Boxtel JO15-2 4 1 2 1 5 15 13 2 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 3 5 -2 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 3 1 0 2 3 11 17 -6 0
9 RKDVC JO15-4 4 1 0 3 3 8 19 -11 0
10 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 3 24 -21 0
11 Real Lunet JO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 6 14 -8 0
12 Audacia JO15-2 4 0 0 4 0 2 35 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO15-2 4 4 0 0 12 29 4 25 0
2 Kerkwijk JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 29 4 25 0
3 HRC'14 JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 8 7 0
4 WNC JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
5 LRC JO15-3 4 1 1 2 4 30 13 17 0
6 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 4 1 1 2 4 6 13 -7 0
7 Maliskamp JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
8 Wilhelmina JO15-3 2 1 0 1 3 4 6 -2 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 2 1 0 1 3 2 5 -3 0
10 RKTVC JO15-3 3 0 0 3 0 1 23 -22 0
11 BMC JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 46 -42 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO15-4 4 4 0 0 12 33 2 31 0
2 DBS JO15-3 4 4 0 0 12 29 1 28 0
3 Taxandria JO15-2 4 3 1 0 10 21 4 17 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 13 4 0
5 SBC JO15-4 4 2 0 2 6 18 11 7 0
6 WODAN JO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 9 17 -8 0
7 Unitas'59 JO15-6G 4 1 1 2 4 10 12 -2 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 4 1 0 3 3 9 21 -12 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 4 1 0 3 3 8 26 -18 0
10 UNA JO15-3G 4 1 0 3 3 3 22 -19 0
11 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 4 0 2 2 2 4 10 -6 0
12 Taxandria JO15-4 4 0 0 4 0 9 31 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO15-5 4 4 0 0 12 23 5 18 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 3 3 0 0 9 31 1 30 0
3 FC Engelen JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
4 Boxtel JO15-3 4 2 1 1 7 10 16 -6 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 3 2 0 1 6 9 4 5 0
6 Wilhelmina JO15-4 4 2 0 2 6 20 9 11 0
7 DSC JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 10 13 -3 0
8 SV BLC JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
9 Helvoirt JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 13 18 -5 0
10 ODC JO15-3 4 0 1 3 1 4 36 -32 0
11 Hedel JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
12 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 2 32 -30 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Well JO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 43 1 42 0
2 Haarsteeg JO15-4 4 4 0 0 12 38 2 36 0
3 HRC'14 JO15-2 4 3 0 1 9 36 8 28 0
4 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-3 4 3 0 1 9 34 15 19 0
5 OSC'45 JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 14 1 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 3 2 0 1 6 8 19 -11 0
7 Wilhelmina JO15-5 4 2 0 2 6 15 11 4 0
8 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 15 29 -14 0
9 BMC JO15-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 13 -9 0
10 Woudrichem JO15-2 2 0 0 2 0 0 27 -27 0
11 DSC JO15-4 4 0 0 4 0 6 31 -25 0
12 Den Dungen JO15-3 4 0 0 4 0 2 46 -44 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berghem Sport JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 16 4 12 0
2 RKDVC JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 20 6 14 0
3 SV TOP JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 9 6 3 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 12 4 8 0
5 SC 't Zand JO13-1G 4 3 0 1 9 10 3 7 0
6 Avanti'31 JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 7 -1 0
7 HVCH JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 5 8 -3 0
8 Margriet JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 4 7 -3 0
9 DESK JO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 13 -6 0
10 Emplina JO13-1 4 0 1 3 1 1 6 -5 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 5 16 -11 0
12 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 5 20 -15 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVAC JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 15 8 7 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 4 2 2 0 8 11 4 7 0
3 Dongen JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 8 9 -1 0
4 WSC JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1 0
5 Theole JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 8 4 0
6 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 11 -2 0
7 FC Engelen JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
8 Madese Boys JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 12 -2 0
9 Bavel JO13-1 3 0 3 0 3 4 4 0 0
10 LRC JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 9 -3 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 4 1 0 3 3 5 12 -7 0
12 Baronie JO13-2 4 0 1 3 1 7 12 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 51 3 48 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 4 3 0 1 9 10 5 5 0
3 Were Di JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 3 6 0
4 Haarsteeg JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 15 10 5 0
5 Hilvaria JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 11 3 0
6 Wilhelmina JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 10 9 1 0
7 ODC JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 17 21 -4 0
8 RWB JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 18 -4 0
9 Den Dungen JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 16 -5 0
10 BMC JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 22 -20 0
11 SV BLC JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 5 40 -35 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 30 5 25 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 22 3 19 0
3 Wilhelmina JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 22 6 16 0
4 Hedel JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 13 4 9 0
5 Beesd JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 15 8 7 0
6 RKTVC JO13-2 4 2 1 1 7 9 4 5 0
7 NOAD'32 JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 8 5 3 0
8 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 8 20 -12 0
9 FC Engelen JO13-2 4 0 1 3 1 7 24 -17 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 4 0 0 4 0 4 19 -15 0
11 GVV'63 JO13-1G 4 0 0 4 0 4 21 -17 0
12 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 27 -23 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Helvoirt JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 3 15 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10 0
3 RWB JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 16 8 8 0
4 SSC'55 JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 6 8 0
5 Jong Brabant JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
6 DESK JO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 8 15 -7 0
7 Taxandria JO13-2 3 1 1 1 4 10 9 1 0
8 SVSSS JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
9 ZIGO JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 7 18 -11 0
10 VCB JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 17 -13 0
11 VOAB JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 4 20 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 4 4 0 0 12 38 8 30 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 4 4 0 0 12 24 5 19 0
3 CHC JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 11 6 0
4 BMC JO13-2 4 2 1 1 7 15 7 8 0
5 SC Elshout JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 8 4 0
6 HHC'09 JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 9 1 0
7 Kerkwijk JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 15 17 -2 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 4 1 1 2 4 9 12 -3 0
9 Emplina JO13-3 4 1 1 2 4 8 22 -14 0
10 FC Engelen JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 9 22 -13 0
11 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 27 -22 0
12 RKDVC JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 6 20 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 4 4 0 0 12 29 3 26 0
2 DBS JO13-3 4 2 0 2 6 19 11 8 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 3 1 2 0 5 9 6 3 0
4 Maliskamp JO13-1 4 1 2 1 5 8 11 -3 0
5 Essche Boys JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 15 4 11 0
6 ODC JO13-3 3 1 1 1 4 9 12 -3 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 4 1 1 2 4 7 6 1 0
8 SBC JO13-4 4 1 1 2 4 6 20 -14 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 3 6 0
10 Unitas'59 JO13-7 4 0 0 4 0 3 38 -35 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 4 4 0 0 12 38 8 30 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 4 4 0 0 12 24 5 19 0
3 CHC JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 11 6 0
4 BMC JO13-2 4 2 1 1 7 15 7 8 0
5 SC Elshout JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 8 4 0
6 HHC'09 JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 9 1 0
7 Kerkwijk JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 15 17 -2 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 4 1 1 2 4 9 12 -3 0
9 Emplina JO13-3 4 1 1 2 4 8 22 -14 0
10 FC Engelen JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 9 22 -13 0
11 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 3 0 1 2 1 5 27 -22 0
12 RKDVC JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 6 20 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO13-3 4 4 0 0 12 37 4 33 0
2 SV BLC JO13-2 4 4 0 0 12 24 5 19 0
3 S.C.I. JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 25 5 20 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 4 3 0 1 9 16 13 3 0
5 Helvoirt JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 21 6 15 0
6 ODC JO13-4 4 2 0 2 6 11 12 -1 0
7 RKDVC JO13-4 4 2 0 2 6 11 28 -17 0
8 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 12 -3 0
9 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 4 0 2 2 2 10 19 -9 0
10 BMC JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 14 -12 0
11 Boxtel JO13-3 4 0 0 4 0 7 21 -14 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 4 0 0 4 0 1 35 -34 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-4 4 4 0 0 12 20 3 17 0
2 Den Dungen JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 18 7 11 0
3 Nemelaer JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 12 10 2 0
4 Wilhelmina JO13-5 3 2 0 1 6 9 8 1 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 4 2 0 2 6 18 10 8 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 4 2 0 2 6 8 7 1 0
7 SVSSS JO13-3 4 2 0 2 6 8 9 -1 0
8 Taxandria JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 15 -7 0
9 Wilhelmina JO13-4 2 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0
10 Haarsteeg JO13-4 4 0 1 3 1 7 22 -15 0
11 Audacia JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
12 RKDVC JO13-5 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 -10 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO13-5 4 4 0 0 12 27 7 20 0
2 SBC JO13-6 3 3 0 0 9 11 0 11 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-3 4 2 0 2 6 20 12 8 0
6 Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 16 -2 0
7 WODAN JO13-4 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
8 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0
9 Beerse Boys JO13-2 4 1 0 3 3 9 20 -11 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-4 3 0 1 2 1 7 18 -11 0
11 Unitas'59 JO13-8 4 0 1 3 1 5 29 -24 0
12 EMK JO13-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-2 4 4 0 0 12 47 2 45 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 6 14 0
3 OSC'45 JO13-2 4 3 0 1 9 22 10 12 0
4 HSSC'61 JO13-2 3 2 1 0 7 16 3 13 0
5 BZS JO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 16 17 -1 0
6 Tricht JO13-3 2 1 1 0 4 7 1 6 0
7 ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 5 18 -13 0
8 MVV'58 JO13-3 4 1 0 3 3 8 23 -15 0
9 Theole JO13-4 4 1 0 3 3 15 32 -17 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 2 0 0 2 0 6 16 -10 0
11 DSC JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 19 -14 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 3 0 0 3 0 3 23 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 11 7 4 0
2 Dongen JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 3 5 0
3 SC 't Zand JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 6 24 9 15 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 2 7 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 16 -3 0
6 Sarto JO11-1 2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 0
7 Taxandria JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 10 -8 0
8 GSBW JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 22 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 33 6 27 0
2 FC Engelen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 13 15 0
3 Den Dungen JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 12 0 0
5 S.C.I. JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 13 -5 0
6 SV BLC JO11-1 4 1 1 2 4 13 15 -2 0
7 ODC JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 17 -3 0
8 Haarsteeg JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 13 -3 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 3 0 2 1 2 7 10 -3 0
10 Wilhelmina JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 10 26 -16 0
11 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 4 0 0 4 0 10 24 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 4 4 0 0 12 22 4 18 0
2 FC Engelen JO11-3 4 4 0 0 12 12 5 7 0
3 Achilles Veen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 6 15 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 4 2 1 1 7 16 7 9 0
5 Emplina JO11-3 4 2 1 1 7 8 12 -4 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 16 0 16 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-3 4 1 0 3 3 12 14 -2 0
8 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 17 -8 0
9 CHC JO11-1 4 0 1 3 1 9 23 -14 0
10 RKDVC JO11-3 4 0 1 3 1 6 26 -20 0
11 Hedel JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0
12 DSC JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 0 12 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 30 6 24 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 30 4 26 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 26 10 16 0
4 BMC JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 20 10 10 0
5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 23 14 9 0
6 SV BLC JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 13 18 -5 0
7 Emplina JO11-4 3 1 1 1 4 14 10 4 0
8 S.C.I. JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
9 Den Dungen JO11-3 4 1 0 3 3 10 34 -24 0
10 Maliskamp JO11-2 3 0 1 2 1 6 18 -12 0
11 FC Engelen JO11-4 4 0 0 4 0 8 25 -17 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 4 0 0 4 0 3 35 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 30 6 24 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 30 4 26 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 26 10 16 0
4 BMC JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 20 10 10 0
5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 23 14 9 0
6 SV BLC JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 13 18 -5 0
7 Emplina JO11-4 3 1 1 1 4 14 10 4 0
8 S.C.I. JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
9 Den Dungen JO11-3 4 1 0 3 3 10 34 -24 0
10 Maliskamp JO11-2 3 0 1 2 1 6 18 -12 0
11 FC Engelen JO11-4 4 0 0 4 0 8 25 -17 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 4 0 0 4 0 3 35 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 9 14 0
2 VOAB JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 Riel JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 15 -3 0
4 TGG JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
5 Wilhelmina JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
6 ZIGO JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 12 5 7 0
7 Were Di JO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 3 6 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
9 Audacia JO11-1 4 0 1 3 1 6 27 -21 0
10 SC 't Zand JO11-4 4 0 0 4 0 12 23 -11 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO11-2 4 4 0 0 12 44 4 40 0
2 BMC JO11-3 4 3 0 1 9 29 10 19 0
3 Wilhelmina JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 38 24 14 0
4 Den Dungen JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 31 17 14 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 15 2 13 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 4 2 0 2 6 21 21 0 0
7 Emplina JO11-5 4 1 0 3 3 7 29 -22 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 2 0 0 2 0 1 15 -14 0
9 ASH JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 23 -23 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0
11 Maliskamp JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 13 36 -23 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO11-2 4 4 0 0 12 44 4 40 0
2 BMC JO11-3 4 3 0 1 9 29 10 19 0
3 Wilhelmina JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 38 24 14 0
4 Den Dungen JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 31 17 14 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 15 2 13 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 4 2 0 2 6 21 21 0 0
7 Emplina JO11-5 4 1 0 3 3 7 29 -22 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 2 0 0 2 0 1 15 -14 0
9 ASH JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 23 -23 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0
11 Maliskamp JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 13 36 -23 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 4 4 0 0 12 26 12 14 0
2 DSC JO10-1 4 4 0 0 12 20 6 14 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 4 3 0 1 9 29 14 15 0
4 Emplina JO10-1 4 3 0 1 9 22 13 9 0
5 GJS JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 11 3 0
6 RKTVC JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 13 10 3 0
7 FC Engelen JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 20 18 2 0
8 ODC JO10-1 4 1 1 2 4 19 21 -2 0
9 Wilhelmina JO10-1 4 1 1 2 4 9 17 -8 0
10 Unitas JO10-1 4 0 1 3 1 11 15 -4 0
11 GRC-14 JO10-1 4 0 1 3 1 5 32 -27 0
12 WSC JO10-1 4 0 0 4 0 21 40 -19 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 3 19 0
2 BZS JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 3 18 0
3 SV BLC JO10-1 4 2 2 0 8 14 7 7 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 4 2 1 1 7 17 9 8 0
5 Emplina JO10-2 3 1 1 1 4 11 11 0 0
6 Haarsteeg JO10-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 10 -5 0
7 Maliskamp JO10-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 14 -4 0
8 Theole JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 15 -3 0
9 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 4 1 0 3 3 16 29 -13 0
10 MEC'07 JO10-1 3 0 2 1 2 9 15 -6 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2 4 0 0 4 0 13 34 -21 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MVV'58 JO10-1 4 3 1 0 10 27 7 20 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 4 3 0 1 9 18 13 5 0
3 NOAD'32 JO10-1 4 2 1 1 7 15 9 6 0
4 RKTVC JO10-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 12 0 0
5 FC Engelen JO10-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 17 -9 0
6 Wilhelmina JO10-2 4 0 0 4 0 3 25 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 4 4 0 0 12 50 7 43 0
2 Avanti'31 JO10-1 4 4 0 0 12 27 6 21 0
3 Emplina JO10-3 4 3 1 0 10 41 3 38 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 31 17 14 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 4 2 0 2 6 14 15 -1 0
6 Wilhelmina JO10-3 4 2 0 2 6 21 25 -4 0
7 Berghem Sport JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 18 26 -8 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 4 1 1 2 4 22 14 8 0
9 ODC JO10-5 4 1 0 3 3 19 32 -13 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 4 1 0 3 3 11 42 -31 0
11 SV BLC JO10-4 4 1 0 3 3 3 37 -34 0
12 Margriet JO10-6 4 0 0 4 0 5 38 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 4 4 0 0 12 50 7 43 0
2 Avanti'31 JO10-1 4 4 0 0 12 27 6 21 0
3 Emplina JO10-3 4 3 1 0 10 41 3 38 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 31 17 14 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 4 2 0 2 6 14 15 -1 0
6 Wilhelmina JO10-3 4 2 0 2 6 21 25 -4 0
7 Berghem Sport JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 18 26 -8 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 4 1 1 2 4 22 14 8 0
9 ODC JO10-5 4 1 0 3 3 19 32 -13 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 4 1 0 3 3 11 42 -31 0
11 SV BLC JO10-4 4 1 0 3 3 3 37 -34 0
12 Margriet JO10-6 4 0 0 4 0 5 38 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO10-2 4 4 0 0 12 29 5 24 0
2 Woudrichem JO10-1 4 3 1 0 10 34 9 25 0
3 Nulandia JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 36 1 35 0
4 Well JO10-1 4 3 0 1 9 29 11 18 0
5 FC Engelen JO10-3 4 2 1 1 7 29 13 16 0
6 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 23 28 -5 0
7 SV BLC JO10-2 3 1 1 1 4 15 6 9 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 4 1 1 2 4 8 12 -4 0
9 UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 4 1 0 3 3 5 23 -18 0
10 Margriet JO10-4 3 0 0 3 0 5 35 -30 0
11 Wilhelmina JO10-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 49 -45 0
12 Haarsteeg JO10-2 4 0 0 4 0 9 34 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Margriet JO10-3 4 4 0 0 12 39 6 33 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO10-3 4 3 0 1 9 33 11 22 0
3 Nemelaer JO10-3 4 2 2 0 8 15 7 8 0
4 SV BLC JO10-3 4 2 1 1 7 26 17 9 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 4 2 1 1 7 16 11 5 0
6 FC Engelen JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 24 12 12 0
7 Maaskantse Boys JO10-1 4 2 0 2 6 22 12 10 0
8 Emplina JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 19 13 6 0
9 RKKSV JO10-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 30 -19 0
10 Maliskamp JO10-2 4 1 0 3 3 13 39 -26 0
11 UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 15 39 -24 0
12 Irene JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 37 -36 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Margriet JO10-5 3 3 0 0 9 33 5 28 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 6 19 0
3 TGG JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 19 1 18 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 3 2 0 1 6 24 10 14 0
5 Taxandria JO10-4 4 2 0 2 6 25 14 11 0
6 Nemelaer JO10-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
7 Taxandria JO10-3 4 1 0 3 3 22 23 -1 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 1 0 0 1 0 0 18 -18 0
9 Emplina JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 3 37 -34 0
10 Haarsteeg JO10-3 4 0 0 4 0 10 49 -39 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 17 13 0
2 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 3 2 0 1 6 38 15 23 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 13 14 0
4 WSC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 27 0 0
5 Wilhelmina JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 17 -3 0
6 RKTVC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 26 -5 0
7 VOAB JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 7 0
8 FC Engelen JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 11 -1 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 22 -6 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 9 14 -5 0
11 RKDVC JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 26 -13 0
12 Theole JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 35 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MVV'58 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 23 8 15 0
2 Sleeuwijk JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 19 10 9 0
3 RKTVC JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 13 3 0
4 SV BLC JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 15 -1 0
5 LRC JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 13 -5 0
6 DSC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 12 1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 6 7 -1 0
8 GJS JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
9 Emplina JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 8 25 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groot-Ammers JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 9 29 0
2 GJS JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 16 11 5 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 2 2 0 0 6 16 13 3 0
4 Hardinxveld JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 9 0 0
5 TEC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 20 -5 0
6 Theole JO9-2 2 0 1 1 1 7 15 -8 0
7 Peursum JO9-1 2 0 1 1 1 5 20 -15 0
8 Tricht JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nivo Sparta JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 11 -4 0
10 SC Everstein JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 7 12 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 4 27 0
2 SC 't Zand JO9-3 3 2 1 0 7 22 7 15 0
3 SSC'55 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 6 19 0
4 Nevelo JO9-1 3 1 2 0 5 16 10 6 0
5 Were Di JO9-1 2 1 1 0 4 13 10 3 0
6 Jong Brabant JO9-2 3 1 1 1 4 21 10 11 0
7 Uno Animo JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 14 1 0
8 ZIGO JO9-2 2 0 1 1 1 11 13 -2 0
9 Audacia JO9-1 3 0 1 2 1 8 30 -22 0
10 Nemelaer JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 31 -20 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 41 -38 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 4 11 0
2 Den Dungen JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 7 8 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 34 7 27 0
4 TGG JO9-1 3 1 2 0 5 14 12 2 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 3 1 1 1 4 11 20 -9 0
6 BMC JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 22 2 20 0
7 RKDVC JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 11 5 0
8 Wilhelmina JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 26 -10 0
9 DSC JO9-2G 3 0 1 2 1 10 18 -8 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 3 0 0 3 0 7 53 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 25 12 13 0
2 WSC JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 18 2 0
3 FC Engelen JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 15 2 0
4 Emplina JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 16 1 0
5 Boxtel JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 18 -3 0
6 Wilhelmina JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 20 -15 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 12 16 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 3 15 0
3 SV BLC JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 11 7 0
4 SV BLC JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 3 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 23 13 10 0
6 Wilhelmina JO8-2 2 0 1 1 1 13 16 -3 0
7 DSC JO8-1 2 0 1 1 1 10 17 -7 0
8 Emplina JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 -3 0
9 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 9 -5 0
10 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 9 -6 0
11 Best Vooruit JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 28 -27 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 32 9 23 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 3 3 0 0 9 31 9 22 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
4 GVV'63 JO8-1G 2 2 0 0 6 21 7 14 0
5 Helvoirt JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 20 7 13 0
6 Haarsteeg JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 17 -9 0
7 Maliskamp JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 13 6 0
8 FC Engelen JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 23 -10 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 21 -17 0
10 RKTVC JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 11 20 -9 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 12 28 -16 0
12 Theole JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 45 6 39 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
3 SVSSS JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 24 13 11 0
4 Were Di JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 20 18 2 0
5 RWB JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 17 21 -4 0
6 NEO'25 JO8-3 3 1 1 1 4 19 2 17 0
7 Sarto JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 26 20 6 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 3 1 0 2 3 17 15 2 0
9 Taxandria JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 21 -11 0
10 TGG JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 29 -16 0
11 Hilvaria JO8-4 3 0 1 2 1 5 23 -18 0
12 Sarto JO8-11 3 0 0 3 0 1 47 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 47 4 43 0
2 Nevelo JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
3 SVSSS JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 23 5 18 0
4 Nemelaer JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 33 14 19 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 2 1 0 1 3 15 12 3 0
6 Sarto JO8-5 2 1 0 1 3 12 13 -1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 3 1 0 2 3 26 23 3 0
8 Spoord. Boys JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 34 -28 0
9 Were Di JO8-4 3 0 1 2 1 7 10 -3 0
10 VOAB JO8-6 3 0 1 2 1 2 35 -33 0
11 ZIGO JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 19 -14 0
12 DSC JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 30 -26 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO8-4 3 3 0 0 9 38 6 32 0
2 RWB JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 10 24 0
3 Uno Animo JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 30 8 22 0
4 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 26 12 14 0
5 Sarto JO8-7 3 2 0 1 6 18 16 2 0
6 DESK JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 16 -7 0
7 SSC'55 JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 18 -10 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 23 -14 0
9 Wilhelmina JO8-6 3 1 0 2 3 7 27 -20 0
10 ONI JO8-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 19 -15 0
11 NEO'25 JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 12 19 -7 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 3 0 0 3 0 5 26 -21 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 6 28 0
2 Helvoirt JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 35 9 26 0
3 St Mich.Gestel JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 10 15 0
4 Nemelaer JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 26 15 11 0
5 Nieuwkuijk JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 9 7 0
6 Den Dungen JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 16 6 10 0
7 Boxtel JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
8 SV BLC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 22 -13 0
10 Haarsteeg JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 23 -16 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-5 3 0 0 3 0 9 29 -20 0
12 ODC JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 39 -36 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC JO8-5 2 2 0 0 6 18 6 12 0
2 MVV'58 JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 8 5 0
3 Jong Brabant JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 20 7 13 0
4 Maliskamp JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 12 15 -3 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 2 0 1 1 1 7 14 -7 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO8-3 3 0 1 2 1 5 25 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 4 3 1 0 10 14 8 6 0
2 FC Eindhoven AV VR2 4 3 0 1 9 12 4 8 0
3 Rood Wit'62 VR1 3 2 0 1 6 7 3 4 0
4 OVCS VR1 3 1 2 0 5 4 3 1 0
5 Festilent VR1 4 1 2 1 5 9 8 1 0
6 Nemelaer VR1 4 1 1 2 4 10 9 1 0
7 Leveroy VR1 4 1 1 2 4 7 12 -5 0
8 HVCH VR1 4 0 3 1 3 8 12 -4 0
9 FC Cranendonck VR1 3 0 2 1 2 6 9 -3 0
10 Beerse Boys VR1 3 0 2 1 2 4 8 -4 0
11 SSS'18 VR1 4 0 2 2 2 6 11 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Buitenboys sc. VR1 4 3 1 0 10 8 4 4 0
2 VEP VR1 3 3 0 0 9 12 0 12 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 4 2 1 1 7 10 7 3 0
4 Bunnik '73 VR1 2 2 0 0 6 9 2 7 0
5 Sporting '70 VR1 2 2 0 0 6 7 1 6 0
6 Achterveld SV VR1 4 1 1 2 4 5 6 -1 0
7 Wilhelmina VR1 4 1 0 3 3 3 8 -5 0
8 VVIJ VR1 3 0 1 2 1 5 12 -7 0
9 Meern De VR1 3 0 0 3 0 2 8 -6 0
10 Hoogland VR2 3 0 0 3 0 0 13 -13 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina VR1 4 2 2 0 8 14 10 4 0
2 Alem VR1 3 2 1 0 7 12 8 4 0
3 Buren VR1 2 2 0 0 6 16 1 15 0
4 Beesd VR1 3 2 0 1 6 15 10 5 0
5 DSC VR1 3 1 1 1 4 12 7 5 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN VR3 2 1 0 1 3 5 8 -3 0
7 Haarsteeg VR1 2 1 0 1 3 6 10 -4 0
8 HRC'14 VR2 3 0 1 2 1 10 14 -4 0
9 Nieuwkuijk VR1 3 0 1 2 1 6 11 -5 0
10 Wilhelmina VR2 3 0 0 3 0 6 23 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys VR1 3 3 0 0 9 15 3 12 0
2 Den Dungen VR1 3 3 0 0 9 15 6 9 0
3 Best Vooruit VR1 3 2 1 0 7 9 3 6 0
4 Essche Boys VR1 3 2 0 1 6 7 2 5 0
5 Beerse Boys VR2 3 1 1 1 4 3 5 -2 0
6 HRC'14 VR3 2 1 0 1 3 7 4 3 0
7 ODC VR1 2 1 0 1 3 7 4 3 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0
9 De Bocht'80 VR1 3 0 0 3 0 2 14 -12 0
10 Sint Michielsgestel VR1 5 0 0 5 0 5 23 -18 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel VR1 3 3 0 0 9 13 3 10 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN VR5 2 2 0 0 6 10 2 8 0
3 TGG VR1 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
4 MEC'07 VR1 3 2 0 1 6 16 3 13 0
5 Heerewaarden VR1 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4 0
6 RKTVC VR1 3 2 0 1 6 13 11 2 0
7 DSS'14 VR1 3 2 0 1 6 7 7 0 0
8 GVV VR1 4 0 1 3 1 4 13 -9 0
9 Wadenoijen VR1 4 0 1 3 1 6 23 -17 0
10 Theole VR2 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 -7 0
11 BZS VR1 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1 9 9 0 0 27 57 1 56 0
2 Essche Boys VR18+1 9 5 1 3 16 12 20 -8 0
3 BMC VR30+1 9 1 3 5 6 3 20 -17 0
4 Helvoirt VR30+1 9 0 2 7 2 2 33 -31 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina VR30+1 9 8 1 0 25 14 2 12 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel VR30+1 8 4 0 4 12 8 7 1 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 8 3 1 4 10 8 9 -1 0
4 Theole VR30+1 9 1 0 8 3 4 16 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR30+2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WHV VR30+1 6 6 0 0 18 18 2 16 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+2 6 3 0 3 9 6 12 -6 0
3 ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR30+1 6 2 1 3 7 9 5 4 0
4 Schijndel/DE WIT VR30+1 6 0 1 5 1 1 15 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina MO19-1 4 4 0 0 12 24 9 15 0
2 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
3 Baronie MO19-1 4 3 0 1 9 9 9 0 0
4 SC 't Zand MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 4 14 0
5 De Fendert MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 11 -8 0
6 ST SOM MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 5 2 0
7 Tricht MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 8 1 0
8 GJS MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 13 -5 0
9 Papendrecht MO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 15 -8 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 11 -7 0
11 FC Eindhoven AV MO19-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 21 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sint Michielsgestel MO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 8 3 5 0
2 Haarsteeg MO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 0 25 0
3 FC Engelen MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
4 Essche Boys MO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 9 -3 0
5 SV BLC MO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 13 18 -5 0
6 VCB MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 5 4 0
7 SVSSS MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 11 -4 0
8 Nemelaer MO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 6 8 -2 0
9 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 22 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKsv RCD MO17-1 4 3 0 1 9 16 6 10 0
2 Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 4 2 2 0 8 11 5 6 0
3 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 9 5 4 0
4 SC 't Zand MO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 8 7 1 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 8 0 8 0
6 MZC'11 MO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 5 -1 0
7 Hardinxveld MO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 8 -3 0
8 Virtus MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
9 Roosendaal MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 11 -9 0
10 Terheijden MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 5 5 0 0 15 39 3 36 0
2 Emplina MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 4 22 0
3 Sint Michielsgestel MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 17 2 15 0
4 Nevelo MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 9 -6 0
5 Helvoirt MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 12 -8 0
6 Jong Brabant MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 12 21 -9 0
7 Nemelaer MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 15 -11 0
8 VCB MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 11 -11 0
9 Audacia MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0
10 Oisterwijk MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 MO17-2 4 4 0 0 12 20 5 15 0
2 ASH MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 9 3 6 0
3 Hedel MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 17 4 13 0
4 Haarsteeg MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 6 8 0
5 ST Sparta'30/GRC'14 MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 12 4 0
6 Emplina MO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 10 1 0
7 Nivo Sparta MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 -4 0
8 Almkerk MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 10 -6 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 7 -5 0
10 BVV/Timmermans Infra MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 5 20 -15 0
11 Well MO17-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 24 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 2 20 0
2 HRC'14 MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 5 18 0
3 DSC MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
4 Boxtel MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 6 9 -3 0
5 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 6 6 0
6 WSC MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 16 -11 0
7 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0
8 Haarsteeg MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 32 -27 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Madese Boys MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 9 2 7 0
3 TSC MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 7 3 0
4 VVR MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
5 Gilze MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 8 11 -3 0
6 RKsv RCD MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 6 -3 0
7 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 5 -1 0
8 De Zwerver MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2 0
9 Dubbeldam MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 8 -1 0
10 JEKA MO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 4 16 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Helvoirt MO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 16 1 15 0
2 SV BLC MO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 22 9 13 0
3 Baardwijk MO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 20 4 16 0
4 RKDVC MO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 7 7 0
5 Uno Animo MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 25 14 11 0
6 FC Tilburg MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 7 2 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 0 0
8 Nevelo MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 13 10 3 0
9 ODC MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 10 18 -8 0
10 SVSSS MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 20 -17 0
11 Nieuwkuijk MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 2 28 -26 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 4 0 0 4 0 2 18 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 0 14 0
2 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 7 1 6 0
3 Wilhelmina MO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 3 12 0
4 SV BLC MO15-2 4 3 0 1 9 11 4 7 0
5 RKKSV MO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 9 10 -1 0
6 Den Dungen MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 11 8 3 0
7 ASH MO15-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 5 -2 0
8 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
9 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 7 -3 0
10 DSC MO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 1 4 -3 0
11 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 4 0 1 3 1 3 15 -12 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 4 0 0 4 0 1 18 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tricht MO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 31 3 28 0
2 SC Everstein MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
3 Emplina MO15-1 4 3 0 1 9 11 7 4 0
4 MVV'58 MO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 8 2 6 0
5 WNC MO15-1 4 2 1 1 7 15 4 11 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 3 2 0 1 6 5 7 -2 0
7 Theole MO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 17 -13 0
8 RKTVC MO15-1 4 0 2 2 2 4 10 -6 0
9 BZS MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0
10 Nivo Sparta MO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
11 Teisterbanders MO15-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 26 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 40 0 40 0
2 Unitas'30 MO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 10 4 0
3 Madese Boys MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 5 18 0
4 Dubbeldam MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 4 18 0
5 MOC'17 MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 10 -2 0
6 JEKA MO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 1 46 -45 0
7 Baronie MO13-1 5 0 0 5 0 3 36 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 10