OJC ROSMALEN 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 16 12 2 2 38 36 15 21 0
2 Jong Vitesse 16 11 4 1 37 47 14 33 0
3 Quick 16 9 4 3 31 37 29 8 0
4 ADO '20 17 7 7 3 28 39 26 13 0
5 OFC 16 7 6 3 27 30 16 14 0
6 OJC Rosmalen 16 8 3 5 27 27 22 5 0
7 JVC Cuijk 16 8 3 5 27 31 27 4 0
8 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 16 7 3 6 24 29 25 4 0
9 EVV 16 7 3 6 24 17 21 -4 0
10 Dongen 16 8 0 8 24 28 36 -8 0
11 Westlandia 16 6 2 8 20 30 38 -8 0
12 HSC '21 17 6 2 9 20 22 30 -8 0
13 Hercules 16 5 3 8 18 21 27 -6 0
14 HBS 16 4 4 8 16 15 17 -2 0
15 Jong De Graafschap 16 3 4 9 13 18 28 -10 0
16 Be Quick 1887 16 3 3 10 12 25 39 -14 0
17 Meern De 16 3 3 10 12 16 36 -20 0
18 Quick '20 16 1 4 11 7 12 34 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UNA 2 11 7 3 1 24 27 8 19 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN 2 11 7 3 1 24 19 10 9 0
3 Dongen 2 11 6 4 1 22 30 14 16 0
4 RKVVO 2 11 6 3 2 21 26 12 14 0
5 Best Vooruit 2 11 4 4 3 16 22 14 8 0
6 EFC 2 11 4 4 3 16 18 14 4 0
7 RKSV Nuenen 2 11 5 1 5 16 21 23 -2 0
8 JEKA 2 11 2 7 2 13 18 23 -5 0
9 Baronie 2 11 2 5 4 11 14 18 -4 0
10 Geldrop 2 11 3 2 6 11 16 23 -7 0
11 Brabantia 2 11 2 4 5 10 15 19 -4 0
12 Beerse Boys 2 11 1 5 5 8 12 26 -14 0
13 Nemelaer 2 11 2 2 7 8 12 29 -17 0
14 Sarto 2 11 2 1 8 7 14 31 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys 2 11 7 3 1 24 30 17 13 0
2 Haarsteeg 2 11 8 0 3 24 26 16 10 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 3 11 6 2 3 20 27 21 6 0
4 Emplina 2 11 5 3 3 18 29 19 10 0
5 ODC 2 11 5 2 4 17 28 22 6 0
6 RKSV Heeze 2 11 5 2 4 17 26 23 3 0
7 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 10 5 1 4 16 19 22 -3 0
8 RKVVO 3 11 5 1 5 16 26 22 4 0
9 BMC 2 11 4 2 5 14 23 22 1 0
10 SV Valkenswaard 2 10 3 2 5 11 19 21 -2 0
11 Rood Wit V 2 11 2 4 5 10 16 25 -9 0
12 Gestel 2 11 3 1 7 10 21 32 -11 0
13 WODAN 2 11 3 1 7 10 16 32 -16 0
14 RKDVC 3 11 3 0 8 9 10 22 -12 0

OJC ROSMALEN 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina 2 10 9 1 0 28 47 13 34 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel 2 10 8 0 2 24 31 9 22 0
3 TEC 2 9 6 1 2 19 21 15 6 0
4 DSC 2 10 5 0 5 15 15 17 -2 0
5 BMC 3 10 4 2 4 14 24 23 1 0
6 CHC 2 9 4 1 4 13 29 20 9 0
7 Den Dungen 3 10 4 1 5 13 12 14 -2 0
8 Beesd 2 10 4 0 6 12 14 18 -4 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN 5 10 3 2 5 11 19 22 -3 0
10 OSC'45 2 10 3 1 6 10 11 20 -9 0
11 Alem 2 10 2 2 6 8 13 25 -12 0
12 RKTVC 2 10 1 1 8 4 12 52 -40 0

OJC ROSMALEN 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC 4 9 9 0 0 27 41 7 34 0
2 TGG 3 10 7 0 3 21 37 28 9 0
3 Sint Michielsgestel 3 8 6 1 1 19 30 8 22 0
4 RKTVC 3 9 5 1 3 16 36 14 22 0
5 Hedel 2 10 4 2 4 14 26 27 -1 0
6 RKKSV 2 9 4 1 4 13 17 19 -2 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 6 9 2 5 2 11 24 23 1 0
8 Emplina 3 9 3 1 5 10 24 31 -7 0
9 Theole 3 8 2 2 4 8 16 33 -17 0
10 DSC 3 9 2 1 6 7 16 29 -13 0
11 OSC'45 3 7 1 0 6 3 16 31 -15 0
12 Beesd 3 9 1 0 8 3 15 48 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel 3 10 6 1 3 19 32 26 6 0
2 ISC 1 9 6 0 3 18 45 23 22 0
3 DSC 5 9 5 2 2 17 35 18 17 0
4 SCZ 3 9 5 2 2 17 16 19 -3 0
5 Emplina 4 10 5 1 4 16 32 25 7 0
6 Teisterbanders 3 10 5 0 5 15 33 28 5 0
7 RKTVC 4 10 3 3 4 12 21 32 -11 0
8 GVV 3 7 3 2 2 11 15 12 3 0
9 Wilhelmina 3 8 2 3 3 9 25 37 -12 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 7 9 2 2 5 8 25 32 -7 0
11 HRC'14 3 8 1 2 5 5 15 23 -8 0
12 Buren 3 7 1 0 6 3 12 31 -19 0

OJC ROSMALEN 8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.C.I. 4 8 7 1 0 22 27 5 22 0
2 ODC 4 8 6 1 1 19 35 16 19 0
3 Den Dungen 5 8 6 0 2 18 24 14 10 0
4 Wilhelmina 5 9 5 2 2 17 35 15 20 0
5 Maliskamp 3 6 5 0 1 15 27 8 19 0
6 Vlijmense Boys 3 7 5 0 2 15 23 14 9 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 8 9 4 0 5 12 18 32 -14 0
8 Boxtel 4 9 3 0 6 9 18 29 -11 0
9 BVV/Timmermans Infra 3 9 2 0 7 6 22 27 -5 0
10 FC Drunen 3 8 0 0 8 0 7 34 -27 0
11 Real Lunet 4 9 0 0 9 0 9 51 -42 0

OJC ROSMALEN 9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG 4 9 6 1 2 19 36 19 17 0
2 Wilhelmina 4 10 6 0 4 18 31 22 9 0
3 DSC 4 7 5 1 1 16 24 13 11 0
4 SCZ 2 7 5 0 2 15 31 19 12 0
5 Vlijmense Boys 4 8 4 3 1 15 24 20 4 0
6 Maliskamp 4 8 4 2 2 14 21 10 11 0
7 Buren 2 9 4 1 4 13 25 21 4 0
8 Boxtel 3 9 3 2 4 11 20 30 -10 0
9 CHC 4 8 3 1 4 10 14 13 1 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 9 9 2 1 6 7 15 27 -12 0
11 Haarsteeg 5 9 2 0 7 6 24 46 -22 0
12 RKTVC 6 9 1 0 8 3 18 43 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN 10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 LSV 2 8 6 0 2 18 31 19 12 0
2 Boxtel 6 9 6 0 3 18 31 25 6 0
3 Den Dungen 4 7 5 1 1 16 30 15 15 0
4 Sint Michielsgestel 6 8 5 0 3 15 16 14 2 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN 10 7 4 2 1 14 20 7 13 0
6 Emplina 5 9 4 2 3 14 20 20 0 0
7 S.C.I. 3 7 3 0 4 9 18 18 0 0
8 BMC 5 7 2 0 5 6 10 24 -14 0
9 ODC 6 9 2 0 7 6 11 20 -9 0
10 Essche Boys 3 7 1 2 4 5 8 18 -10 0
11 Wilhelmina 6 8 1 1 6 4 15 30 -15 0

OJC ROSMALEN 11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo 4 7 6 1 0 19 39 20 19 0
2 WSC 6 9 6 0 3 18 23 14 9 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN 11 8 5 2 1 17 25 17 8 0
4 RWB 3 9 5 1 3 16 30 22 8 0
5 VOAB 7 7 5 0 2 15 31 13 18 0
6 Baardwijk 5 10 4 2 4 14 23 23 0 0
7 Dussense Boys 2 7 4 1 2 13 24 21 3 0
8 Berkdijk 2 9 4 0 5 12 13 16 -3 0
9 OVV'67 2 9 3 2 4 11 16 27 -11 0
10 DESK 4 9 2 0 7 6 23 31 -8 0
11 FC Drunen 4 9 1 1 7 4 11 38 -27 0
12 Wilhelmina 7 9 1 0 8 3 23 39 -16 0

OJC ROSMALEN 12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina 7 8 7 0 1 21 35 9 26 0
2 Wilhelmina 10 9 6 1 2 19 36 12 24 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra 5 8 6 0 2 18 25 12 13 0
4 DSC 6 10 5 2 3 17 31 18 13 0
5 SV BLC 3 9 5 1 3 16 44 16 28 0
6 Hedel 4 9 5 0 4 15 32 22 10 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN 12 9 4 1 4 13 36 21 15 0
8 Alem 3 8 3 2 3 11 21 16 5 0
9 TGG 6 9 2 3 4 9 35 40 -5 0
10 RKVSC 3 7 2 0 5 6 9 42 -33 0
11 RKKSV 5 9 1 0 8 3 7 80 -73 0
12 Heerewaarden 2 7 0 0 7 0 8 31 -23 0

OJC ROSMALEN 13

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen 4 7 7 0 0 21 72 5 67 0
2 WSC 7 9 6 1 2 19 36 20 16 0
3 HHC'09 3 9 6 0 3 18 42 27 15 0
4 RWB 7 9 4 4 1 16 51 28 23 0
5 Nieuwkuijk 6 10 4 3 3 15 34 36 -2 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN 13 7 4 0 3 12 19 24 -5 0
7 CHC 5 6 3 2 1 11 23 20 3 0
8 SC Elshout 3 8 3 2 3 11 19 22 -3 0
9 Haarsteeg 7 9 2 0 7 6 27 56 -29 0
10 Wilhelmina 11 8 1 0 7 3 13 31 -18 0
11 Baardwijk 7 10 0 0 10 0 11 78 -67 0

OJC ROSMALEN 14

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 6 8 8 0 0 24 70 4 66 0
2 RKDVC 12 10 7 1 2 22 37 16 21 0
3 Helvoirt 6 7 6 0 1 18 52 11 41 0
4 FC Engelen 3 8 6 0 2 18 30 19 11 0
5 Vlijmense Boys 5 9 4 1 4 13 27 35 -8 0
6 SC Elshout 5 9 4 0 5 12 14 28 -14 0
7 Nemelaer 6 9 3 1 5 10 15 24 -9 0
8 Boxtel 8 10 3 1 6 10 26 40 -14 0
9 Zwaluw VFC 6 10 2 3 5 9 15 36 -21 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN 14 9 2 2 5 8 19 32 -13 0
11 Nieuwkuijk 5 7 1 1 5 4 9 34 -25 0
12 Haarsteeg 8 8 1 0 7 3 14 49 -35 0

OJC ROSMALEN 15

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC 7 10 8 2 0 26 50 17 33 0
2 SV BLC 2 9 8 0 1 24 50 8 42 0
3 Wilhelmina 9 10 7 1 2 22 26 14 12 0
4 Zwaluw VFC 7 8 7 0 1 21 48 13 35 0
5 Maliskamp 5 9 6 0 3 18 30 16 14 0
6 RKKSV 4 9 5 1 3 16 24 11 13 0
7 BVV/Timmermans Infra 4 10 4 0 6 12 25 39 -14 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 15 9 3 0 6 9 21 27 -6 0
9 Den Dungen 7 9 2 1 6 7 10 25 -15 0
10 BMC 8 9 1 1 7 4 10 38 -28 0
11 Boxtel 9 10 1 1 8 4 8 40 -32 0
12 RKDVC 9 10 0 1 9 1 10 64 -54 0

OJC ROSMALEN 16

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKVSC 2 9 6 2 1 20 39 19 20 0
2 Den Dungen 6 9 6 1 2 19 36 15 21 0
3 Real Lunet 6 10 6 1 3 19 34 13 21 0
4 CHC 8 9 6 0 3 18 34 19 15 0
5 TGG 5 9 5 1 3 16 25 29 -4 0
6 OSC'45 5 6 4 1 1 13 24 11 13 0
7 RKKSV 3 9 4 1 4 13 26 33 -7 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 16 10 4 1 5 13 19 25 -6 0
9 Alem 4 9 4 0 5 12 19 26 -7 0
10 BMC 7 9 3 0 6 9 27 26 1 0
11 Wilhelmina 8 10 2 0 8 6 24 45 -21 0
12 Maliskamp 6 9 0 0 9 0 10 56 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Stichting MVV JO19-1 11 7 4 0 25 32 11 21 0
2 Alphense Boys JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 28 11 17 0
3 Fortuna Sittard JO19-1 11 5 3 3 18 25 14 11 0
4 Alexandria'66 JO19-1 11 6 0 5 18 15 12 3 0
5 Quick Boys JO19-1 11 6 0 5 18 21 25 -4 0
6 Spartaan'20 JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 23 18 5 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 11 4 4 3 16 22 23 -1 0
8 Excelsior M. JO19-1 11 5 0 6 15 18 16 2 0
9 Westlandia JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 17 24 -7 0
10 ARC JO19-1 11 3 2 6 11 15 32 -17 0
11 Baronie JO19-1 11 2 2 7 8 12 33 -21 0
12 Forum Sport JO19-1 11 2 0 9 6 14 23 -9 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO19-1 9 7 1 1 22 42 15 27 0
2 SC 't Zand JO19-2 9 6 1 2 19 40 18 22 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 9 6 0 3 18 26 12 14 0
4 ZIGO JO19-1 9 5 2 2 17 39 23 16 0
5 GSBW JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 22 21 1 0
6 RWB JO19-1 9 3 4 2 13 19 25 -6 0
7 SV Reeshof JO19-1 9 1 4 4 7 23 37 -14 0
8 WSC JO19-2 9 2 1 6 7 14 42 -28 0
9 Uno Animo JO19-1 8 2 0 6 6 20 39 -19 0
10 Were Di JO19-1 8 0 2 6 2 13 26 -13 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 9 7 0 2 21 30 22 8 0
2 Baardwijk JO19-1 8 6 1 1 19 43 14 29 0
3 Nemelaer JO19-1 8 6 1 1 19 22 9 13 0
4 Jong Brabant JO19-2 7 5 0 2 15 17 16 1 0
5 Emplina JO19-2 7 4 1 2 13 25 10 15 0
6 Jan van Arckel JO19-1 8 3 1 4 10 14 19 -5 0
7 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 8 3 0 5 9 16 22 -6 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 8 2 0 6 6 26 31 -5 0
9 Hedel JO19-1 8 1 0 7 3 8 33 -25 0
10 Maliskamp JO19-1 7 0 0 7 0 9 34 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-2 10 5 3 2 18 33 23 10 0
2 GVV'63 JO19-1 7 5 1 1 16 29 15 14 0
3 Essche Boys JO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 31 20 11 0
4 ODC JO19-2 9 5 1 3 16 24 16 8 0
5 Boxtel JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 22 21 1 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 9 4 0 5 12 30 34 -4 0
7 Kerkwijk JO19-1 7 3 2 2 11 27 16 11 0
8 WSC JO19-3 7 3 1 3 10 16 16 0 0
9 SBC JO19-4 8 3 1 4 10 25 30 -5 0
10 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 10 3 1 6 10 24 31 -7 0
11 Den Dungen JO19-2 9 2 1 6 7 17 31 -14 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 7 1 1 5 4 10 35 -25 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO19-2 10 8 1 1 25 54 15 39 0
2 Taxandria JO19-3 10 8 0 2 24 46 19 27 0
3 Emplina JO19-4 7 7 0 0 21 42 7 35 0
4 S.C.I. JO19-2 9 6 0 3 18 41 25 16 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO19-2 10 5 0 5 15 24 34 -10 0
6 Wilhelmina JO19-3 8 4 1 3 13 37 20 17 0
7 ODC JO19-3 10 4 1 5 13 30 39 -9 0
8 SV BLC JO19-2 10 4 0 6 12 29 40 -11 0
9 Den Dungen JO19-3 9 2 1 6 7 12 31 -19 0
10 Real Lunet JO19-1 8 2 0 6 6 7 26 -19 0
11 Nemelaer JO19-2 9 2 0 7 6 16 35 -19 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 10 1 0 9 3 15 62 -47 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Elshout JO19-1 10 10 0 0 30 56 11 45 0
2 FC Engelen JO19-2 9 7 1 1 22 39 9 30 0
3 RKDVC JO19-4 8 6 0 2 18 52 12 40 0
4 Haarsteeg JO19-3 11 6 0 5 18 47 34 13 0
5 NOAD'32 JO19-2 9 5 1 3 16 43 25 18 0
6 Wilhelmina JO19-4 10 4 2 4 14 33 23 10 0
7 BMC JO19-2 8 4 1 3 13 29 19 10 0
8 Emplina JO19-6 10 3 1 6 10 21 38 -17 0
9 RKKSV JO19-1 7 3 0 4 9 16 19 -3 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 10 3 0 7 9 22 45 -23 0
11 Jan van Arckel JO19-2 10 2 0 8 6 25 63 -38 0
12 Hedel JO19-2 10 0 0 10 0 13 98 -85 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 26 10 16 0
2 FC Eindhoven JO17-1 11 9 0 2 27 47 14 33 0
3 UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 31 15 16 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 27 18 9 0
5 Baronie JO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 29 13 16 0
6 Geldrop JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 23 15 8 0
7 UNA JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 18 18 0 0
8 De Treffers JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 15 17 -2 0
9 RKDVC JO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 14 22 -8 0
10 Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 14 31 -17 0
11 Mierlo Hout JO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 7 33 -26 0
12 Venlosche Boys JO17-1 11 0 0 11 0 6 51 -45 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 10 8 2 0 26 32 9 23 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 10 8 2 0 26 27 13 14 0
3 Sliedrecht JO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 29 14 15 0
4 LRC JO17-1 9 6 3 0 21 36 12 24 0
5 Madese Boys JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 30 15 15 0
6 FC Engelen JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 27 34 -7 0
7 Wieldrecht JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 22 21 1 0
8 GJS JO17-1 11 4 0 7 12 29 42 -13 0
9 Wilhelmina JO17-1 10 3 0 7 9 24 41 -17 0
10 DESK JO17-1 10 2 2 6 8 16 26 -10 0
11 SC 't Zand JO17-2 10 1 1 8 4 14 30 -16 0
12 Hardinxveld JO17-1 11 1 0 10 3 11 40 -29 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO17-1 10 8 1 1 25 40 13 27 0
2 Beerse Boys JO17-1 11 8 0 3 24 47 22 25 0
3 Best Vooruit JO17-2 11 6 2 3 20 32 17 15 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 10 6 1 3 19 44 27 17 0
5 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 10 5 3 2 18 29 24 5 0
6 Audacia JO17-1 10 4 5 1 17 44 22 22 0
7 WODAN JO17-2 11 4 2 5 14 30 31 -1 0
8 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 10 4 1 5 13 14 19 -5 0
9 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 24 26 -2 0
10 Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 9 2 2 5 8 25 32 -7 0
11 ODC JO17-2 9 1 5 3 8 17 27 -10 0
12 Spoordonkse Boys JO17-1 10 2 1 7 7 17 37 -20 0
13 Unitas'59 JO17-3 10 0 0 10 0 14 80 -66 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo JO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 42 9 33 0
2 Helvoirt JO17-1 11 8 1 2 25 51 19 32 0
3 Nemelaer JO17-1 10 6 2 2 20 37 11 26 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-2 11 5 3 3 18 28 20 8 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 31 21 10 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 10 5 1 4 16 27 22 5 0
7 CHC JO17-1 10 5 0 5 15 32 37 -5 0
8 Sint Michielsgestel JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 29 30 -1 0
9 Wilhelmina JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 21 41 -20 0
10 Maliskamp JO17-1 9 2 1 6 7 15 35 -20 0
11 DESK JO17-2 11 1 2 8 5 22 58 -36 0
12 SSC'55 JO17-1 8 0 1 7 1 9 41 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'59 JO17-4 9 8 1 0 25 61 10 51 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO17-2 9 6 1 2 19 35 14 21 0
3 Taxandria JO17-2 8 5 2 1 17 25 8 17 0
4 DBS JO17-3 9 5 1 3 16 29 23 6 0
5 RKSV Nuenen JO17-5 8 3 1 4 10 15 25 -10 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-5 9 3 1 5 10 28 22 6 0
7 SBC JO17-2 8 2 3 3 9 19 19 0 0
8 RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 8 3 0 5 9 21 27 -6 0
9 Nieuw Woensel JO17-2 8 2 0 6 6 15 54 -39 0
10 Best Vooruit JO17-3 8 0 0 8 0 11 57 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO17-1 10 8 0 2 24 37 22 15 0
2 BMC JO17-2 10 6 2 2 20 37 26 11 0
3 DSC JO17-2 11 6 2 3 20 28 23 5 0
4 Den Dungen JO17-2 10 5 4 1 19 28 12 16 0
5 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 9 3 4 2 13 27 23 4 0
6 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 22 32 -10 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 11 2 6 3 12 18 22 -4 0
8 Essche Boys JO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 24 19 5 0
9 RKDVC JO17-3 11 3 1 7 10 20 24 -4 0
10 Haarsteeg JO17-2 7 2 1 4 7 14 24 -10 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 10 2 1 7 7 23 37 -14 0
12 Hedel JO17-1 9 1 2 6 5 16 30 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO17-3 8 8 0 0 24 50 4 46 0
2 OSC'45 JO17-1 9 6 2 1 20 35 15 20 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-3 8 6 1 1 19 52 6 46 0
4 Beesd JO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 76 13 63 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 9 6 0 3 18 43 30 13 0
6 SC Elshout JO17-1 9 5 0 4 15 20 28 -8 0
7 SV BLC JO17-2 10 4 1 5 13 38 30 8 0
8 BMC JO17-3 10 3 0 7 9 27 57 -30 0
9 Wilhelmina JO17-3 8 1 0 7 3 14 84 -70 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 7 0 0 7 0 5 47 -42 0
11 Real Lunet JO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 15 61 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beesd JO17-2 8 6 1 1 19 40 13 27 0
2 Kerkwijk JO17-1 7 6 0 1 18 42 11 31 0
3 NOAD'32 JO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 27 15 12 0
4 Tricht JO17-2 8 4 0 4 12 27 28 -1 0
5 MVV'58 JO17-2 7 3 1 3 10 37 20 17 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 7 3 0 4 9 22 22 0 0
7 Haaften JO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 23 27 -4 0
8 RKTVC JO17-3 7 1 2 4 5 16 74 -58 0
9 SteDoCo JO17-1G 7 0 1 6 1 10 34 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO17-2 10 10 0 0 30 124 18 106 0
2 SV BLC JO17-3 11 9 0 2 27 53 21 32 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 10 8 0 2 24 70 27 43 0
4 Maliskamp JO17-2 10 7 1 2 22 53 23 30 0
5 Emplina JO17-4 10 7 0 3 21 28 20 8 0
6 Sint Michielsgestel JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 38 43 -5 0
7 Nivo Sparta JO17-5 11 4 1 6 13 53 39 14 0
8 WSC JO17-6 10 2 2 6 8 31 58 -27 0
9 Hedel JO17-2 9 2 0 7 6 15 48 -33 0
10 Den Dungen JO17-3 10 2 0 8 6 17 64 -47 0
11 Wilhelmina JO17-4 10 1 1 8 4 24 59 -35 0
12 BMC JO17-4 9 0 0 9 0 11 97 -86 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSO JO15-1 11 8 2 1 26 36 14 22 0
2 Smitshoek JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 26 15 11 0
3 DHC JO15-1 11 6 3 2 21 30 12 18 0
4 JVOZ JO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 33 12 21 0
5 Alexandria'66 JO15-1 10 5 2 3 17 21 14 7 0
6 Baronie JO15-1 11 4 5 2 17 18 14 4 0
7 UVS JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 35 25 10 0
8 HVV Hercules Den Haag JO15-1 10 3 4 3 13 23 15 8 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 15 17 -2 0
10 Barendrecht JO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 18 39 -21 0
11 Vriendenschaar JO15-1 11 1 3 7 6 12 33 -21 0
12 Best Vooruit JO15-1 10 0 0 10 0 3 60 -57 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tricht JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 60 14 46 0
2 FC Engelen JO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 33 11 22 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 9 7 0 2 21 31 7 24 0
4 Den Dungen JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 39 26 13 0
5 BMC JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 33 20 13 0
6 ODC JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 26 21 5 0
7 SV BLC JO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 27 28 -1 0
8 DSC JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 16 24 -8 0
9 Wilhelmina JO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 15 45 -30 0
10 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-1 9 1 0 8 3 7 46 -39 0
11 Theole JO15-2 10 0 0 10 0 9 54 -45 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 JO15-1 10 9 1 0 28 33 9 24 0
2 SC Everstein JO15-1 8 7 0 1 21 48 7 41 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 9 6 0 3 18 35 12 23 0
4 BZS JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 27 31 -4 0
5 Woudrichem JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 25 25 0 0
6 LRC JO15-2 9 4 2 3 14 15 22 -7 0
7 GDC JO15-1 9 4 0 5 12 15 18 -3 0
8 GVV'63 JO15-1 8 2 1 5 7 15 21 -6 0
9 Emplina JO15-2 10 2 0 8 6 24 43 -19 0
10 TEC JO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 18 43 -25 0
11 Altena JO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 7 31 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 67 6 61 0
2 Boxtel JO15-1 8 6 1 1 19 42 13 29 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 8 6 0 2 18 33 15 18 0
4 Nemelaer JO15-1 9 4 2 3 14 19 25 -6 0
5 SC 't Zand JO15-3 9 4 0 5 12 21 38 -17 0
6 Jong Brabant JO15-2 8 3 0 5 9 23 23 0 0
7 WSC JO15-2 8 2 1 5 7 13 22 -9 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 8 2 0 6 6 13 35 -22 0
9 Gilze JO15-1 9 2 0 7 6 8 45 -37 0
10 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 7 1 2 4 5 8 25 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKTVC JO15-2 9 8 0 1 24 31 9 22 0
2 Asperen JO15-1 9 7 0 2 21 42 7 35 0
3 MEC'07 JO15-1 9 4 4 1 16 36 17 19 0
4 Beesd JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 28 18 10 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-5 9 4 3 2 15 14 12 2 0
6 SJO/BZC'14 JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 23 23 0 0
7 Buren JO15-1 8 3 1 4 10 20 24 -4 0
8 Teisterbanders JO15-1 8 3 0 5 9 15 18 -3 0
9 Tricht JO15-2 9 2 3 4 9 15 20 -5 0
10 SC Everstein JO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 9 44 -35 0
11 Theole JO15-3 9 1 0 8 3 12 53 -41 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 27 12 15 0
2 DSC JO15-2 9 5 3 1 18 20 7 13 0
3 Wilhelmina JO15-2 8 5 1 2 16 47 31 16 0
4 Hedel JO15-1 7 5 0 2 15 28 13 15 0
5 BMC JO15-2 9 4 2 3 14 19 16 3 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6 9 4 1 4 13 17 26 -9 0
7 ST Alem/RKVSC JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 20 20 0 0
8 Achilles Veen JO15-1 6 2 1 3 7 19 29 -10 0
9 Emplina JO15-3 8 2 0 6 6 24 39 -15 0
10 VCB JO15-1 9 1 2 6 5 19 28 -9 0
11 RKDVC JO15-3 7 0 0 7 0 9 28 -19 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO15-3 10 10 0 0 30 76 2 74 0
2 ODC JO15-2 10 9 0 1 27 39 12 27 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 10 8 0 2 24 51 13 38 0
4 Den Dungen JO15-2 10 7 0 3 21 36 18 18 0
5 Essche Boys JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 48 41 7 0
6 SC Elshout JO15-1 10 3 2 5 11 25 28 -3 0
7 Boxtel JO15-2 10 3 2 5 11 24 52 -28 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7 10 3 1 6 10 32 38 -6 0
9 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-2 9 2 2 5 8 22 47 -25 0
10 Real Lunet JO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 11 25 -14 0
11 RKDVC JO15-4 8 2 0 6 6 15 32 -17 0
12 Audacia JO15-2 11 0 0 11 0 6 77 -71 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta JO15-2 9 8 0 1 24 63 13 50 0
2 LRC JO15-3 9 6 1 2 19 62 24 38 0
3 Wilhelmina JO15-3 7 6 0 1 18 36 11 25 0
4 Kerkwijk JO15-1 8 5 1 2 16 46 18 28 0
5 WNC JO15-1 8 5 1 2 16 46 18 28 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 8 4 0 4 12 34 32 2 0
7 HRC'14 JO15-1 8 4 0 4 12 28 30 -2 0
8 Maliskamp JO15-1 8 3 0 5 9 21 25 -4 0
9 Jan van Arckel JO15-1 9 2 1 6 7 30 33 -3 0
10 RKTVC JO15-3 9 1 0 8 3 11 56 -45 0
11 BMC JO15-4 9 0 0 9 0 8 125 -117 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DBS JO15-3 11 10 1 0 31 57 8 49 0
2 Taxandria JO15-2 10 7 3 0 24 56 14 42 0
3 VOAB JO15-4 10 7 2 1 23 60 11 49 0
4 Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 43 38 5 0
5 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 10 5 2 3 17 23 18 5 0
6 WODAN JO15-3 11 5 1 5 16 36 46 -10 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 10 4 0 6 12 44 40 4 0
8 UNA JO15-3G 10 4 0 6 12 32 43 -11 0
9 Unitas'59 JO15-6G 11 3 3 5 12 23 25 -2 0
10 SBC JO15-4 10 2 1 7 7 24 33 -9 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 11 2 1 8 7 17 63 -46 0
12 Taxandria JO15-4 10 0 0 10 0 19 95 -76 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO15-2 9 9 0 0 27 112 6 106 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 9 7 0 2 21 66 13 53 0
3 Best Vooruit JO15-5 10 6 2 2 20 38 22 16 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 9 6 1 2 19 57 17 40 0
5 DSC JO15-3 10 6 0 4 18 56 36 20 0
6 Helvoirt JO15-2 10 5 2 3 17 33 22 11 0
7 Wilhelmina JO15-4 10 5 0 5 15 46 38 8 0
8 SV BLC JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 23 20 3 0
9 Boxtel JO15-3 10 2 1 7 7 15 56 -41 0
10 ODC JO15-3 10 1 2 7 5 22 71 -49 0
11 ST S.C.I./RKVV Sint Michielsgestel JO15-3 10 1 2 7 5 10 77 -67 0
12 Hedel JO15-2 8 0 0 8 0 5 105 -100 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO15-4 11 11 0 0 33 91 8 83 0
2 Well JO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 89 23 66 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-3 11 8 0 3 24 97 28 69 0
4 HRC'14 JO15-2 10 7 0 3 21 64 24 40 0
5 OSC'45 JO15-1 10 7 0 3 21 61 33 28 0
6 Jan van Arckel JO15-2 10 5 0 5 15 56 48 8 0
7 BMC JO15-3 9 4 0 5 12 24 38 -14 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-11 10 4 0 6 12 21 55 -34 0
9 Den Dungen JO15-3 11 3 0 8 9 10 86 -76 0
10 Wilhelmina JO15-5 10 2 0 8 6 25 67 -42 0
11 DSC JO15-4 10 1 0 9 3 16 66 -50 0
12 Woudrichem JO15-2 9 0 0 9 0 4 82 -78 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO13-1 10 9 1 0 28 42 8 34 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 10 9 0 1 27 34 5 29 0
3 SV TOP JO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 22 12 10 0
4 SC 't Zand JO13-1G 10 6 1 3 19 31 13 18 0
5 Berghem Sport JO13-1 9 6 0 3 18 22 21 1 0
6 Avanti'31 JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 15 19 -4 0
7 HVCH JO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 14 20 -6 0
8 Margriet JO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 19 20 -1 0
9 DESK JO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 17 26 -9 0
10 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1 10 2 2 6 8 15 31 -16 0
11 Emplina JO13-1 10 1 1 8 4 5 29 -24 0
12 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 10 0 1 9 1 11 43 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO13-1 11 6 3 2 21 23 20 3 0
2 Theole JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 34 20 14 0
3 VVAC JO13-1 11 5 4 2 19 30 21 9 0
4 WSC JO13-1 11 5 3 3 18 24 21 3 0
5 Bavel JO13-1 10 4 5 1 17 28 12 16 0
6 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 11 4 4 3 16 34 20 14 0
7 Baronie JO13-2 10 4 2 4 14 27 28 -1 0
8 Madese Boys JO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 23 35 -12 0
9 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 10 4 0 6 12 22 27 -5 0
10 FC Engelen JO13-1 9 3 2 4 11 27 27 0 0
11 LRC JO13-1 10 2 2 6 8 19 40 -21 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 11 2 1 8 7 14 34 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TGG JO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 101 8 93 0
2 Were Di JO13-1 9 7 1 1 22 38 9 29 0
3 Haarsteeg JO13-1 9 5 2 2 17 36 27 9 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 9 5 1 3 16 22 22 0 0
5 Wilhelmina JO13-1 9 5 0 4 15 23 20 3 0
6 Hilvaria JO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 35 29 6 0
7 ODC JO13-1 9 4 1 4 13 31 35 -4 0
8 RWB JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 22 35 -13 0
9 SV BLC JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 23 57 -34 0
10 Den Dungen JO13-1 9 2 0 7 6 19 40 -21 0
11 BMC JO13-1 9 0 0 9 0 6 74 -68 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 39 10 29 0
2 Hedel JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 47 7 40 0
3 OSC'45 JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 50 17 33 0
4 Wilhelmina JO13-2 10 6 1 3 19 51 21 30 0
5 NOAD'32 JO13-1 10 5 3 2 18 45 14 31 0
6 Beesd JO13-1 10 5 2 3 17 35 11 24 0
7 RKTVC JO13-2 10 4 3 3 15 16 13 3 0
8 FC Engelen JO13-2 10 3 2 5 11 31 42 -11 0
9 Jan van Arckel JO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 18 63 -45 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 10 1 2 7 5 17 41 -24 0
11 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 10 1 2 7 5 15 58 -43 0
12 GVV'63 JO13-1G 10 0 0 10 0 7 74 -67 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Helvoirt JO13-1 9 9 0 0 27 44 7 37 0
2 RWB JO13-2 9 7 0 2 21 46 13 33 0
3 Jong Brabant JO13-2 10 6 0 4 18 41 30 11 0
4 SSC'55 JO13-1 9 5 1 3 16 29 15 14 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 9 5 1 3 16 23 16 7 0
6 SVSSS JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 21 21 0 0
7 Taxandria JO13-2 8 3 1 4 10 21 20 1 0
8 DESK JO13-2 9 3 1 5 10 15 28 -13 0
9 VOAB JO13-3 9 2 1 6 7 15 43 -28 0
10 VCB JO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 14 43 -29 0
11 ZIGO JO13-3 10 1 0 9 3 11 44 -33 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 10 9 1 0 28 49 12 37 0
2 BMC JO13-2 10 7 1 2 22 42 19 23 0
3 CHC JO13-1 9 7 0 2 21 51 15 36 0
4 HHC'09 JO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 48 27 21 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 10 6 0 4 18 54 36 18 0
6 Kerkwijk JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 43 28 15 0
7 SC Elshout JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 30 18 12 0
8 FC Engelen JO13-3 10 4 0 6 12 34 51 -17 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 10 3 1 6 10 24 27 -3 0
10 RKDVC JO13-3 9 2 0 7 6 28 43 -15 0
11 Emplina JO13-3 10 1 1 8 4 15 61 -46 0
12 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 10 0 1 9 1 11 92 -81 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO13-3 9 9 0 0 27 53 7 46 0
2 ODC JO13-3 8 5 2 1 17 32 23 9 0
3 Essche Boys JO13-1 8 4 3 1 15 35 25 10 0
4 Maliskamp JO13-1 8 3 3 2 12 24 19 5 0
5 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-2 9 3 2 4 11 34 19 15 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 9 3 2 4 11 23 14 9 0
7 DBS JO13-3 9 3 1 5 10 25 23 2 0
8 SBC JO13-4 8 2 1 5 7 14 38 -24 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 8 1 3 4 6 20 29 -9 0
10 Unitas'59 JO13-7 8 0 1 7 1 11 74 -63 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-8 10 9 1 0 28 49 12 37 0
2 BMC JO13-2 10 7 1 2 22 42 19 23 0
3 CHC JO13-1 9 7 0 2 21 51 15 36 0
4 HHC'09 JO13-1 10 6 2 2 20 48 27 21 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 10 6 0 4 18 54 36 18 0
6 Kerkwijk JO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 43 28 15 0
7 SC Elshout JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 30 18 12 0
8 FC Engelen JO13-3 10 4 0 6 12 34 51 -17 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 10 3 1 6 10 24 27 -3 0
10 RKDVC JO13-3 9 2 0 7 6 28 43 -15 0
11 Emplina JO13-3 10 1 1 8 4 15 61 -46 0
12 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 10 0 1 9 1 11 92 -81 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO13-3 10 10 0 0 30 86 11 75 0
2 S.C.I. JO13-2 10 7 0 3 21 59 26 33 0
3 ODC JO13-4 10 7 0 3 21 45 27 18 0
4 Vlijmense Boys JO13-2 10 6 2 2 20 38 24 14 0
5 Helvoirt JO13-2 8 5 1 2 16 45 24 21 0
6 SV BLC JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 43 32 11 0
7 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 33 28 5 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 10 5 1 4 16 36 48 -12 0
9 RKDVC JO13-4 11 3 0 8 9 30 67 -37 0
10 Boxtel JO13-3 9 1 1 7 4 16 43 -27 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-9 10 1 1 8 4 10 64 -54 0
12 BMC JO13-3 10 0 0 10 0 10 57 -47 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-4 11 11 0 0 33 79 3 76 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 10 7 1 2 22 48 15 33 0
3 Taxandria JO13-3 10 7 1 2 22 44 25 19 0
4 Nemelaer JO13-2 10 6 0 4 18 28 26 2 0
5 Wilhelmina JO13-5 10 5 1 4 16 26 38 -12 0
6 Audacia JO13-2 9 5 0 4 15 25 14 11 0
7 RKDVC JO13-5 10 5 0 5 15 26 25 1 0
8 SVSSS JO13-3 11 5 0 6 15 17 31 -14 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-10 10 3 1 6 10 20 34 -14 0
10 Den Dungen JO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 20 37 -17 0
11 Wilhelmina JO13-4 9 0 1 8 1 9 50 -41 0
12 Haarsteeg JO13-4 10 0 1 9 1 12 56 -44 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Best Vooruit JO13-5 11 10 1 0 31 68 18 50 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-11 9 7 0 2 21 52 17 35 0
3 SBC JO13-6 10 7 0 3 21 45 20 25 0
4 Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 38 29 9 0
5 Sint Michielsgestel JO13-3 10 6 1 3 19 48 26 22 0
6 Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 10 5 0 5 15 39 32 7 0
7 EMK JO13-3G 8 4 0 4 12 26 47 -21 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO13-7 9 4 0 5 12 36 38 -2 0
9 WODAN JO13-4 10 4 0 6 12 30 41 -11 0
10 Beerse Boys JO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 22 32 -10 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO13-4 10 0 1 9 1 16 59 -43 0
12 Unitas'59 JO13-8 10 0 1 9 1 12 73 -61 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO13-2 10 10 0 0 30 119 8 111 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO13-2 9 8 0 1 24 56 19 37 0
3 HSSC'61 JO13-2 11 7 1 3 22 49 27 22 0
4 OSC'45 JO13-2 10 7 0 3 21 50 25 25 0
5 BZS JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 43 32 11 0
6 Tricht JO13-3 8 4 1 3 13 36 22 14 0
7 ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 9 4 1 4 13 28 36 -8 0
8 MVV'58 JO13-3 10 4 0 6 12 29 55 -26 0
9 Theole JO13-4 10 3 0 7 9 41 61 -20 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO13-8 10 2 0 8 6 29 75 -46 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-12 9 1 0 8 3 12 73 -61 0
12 DSC JO13-3 10 1 0 9 3 17 76 -59 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-1 8 7 0 1 21 47 10 37 0
2 VOAB JO11-1 9 6 2 1 20 42 17 25 0
3 SC 't Zand JO11-1G 8 6 0 2 18 63 17 46 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 27 14 13 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 30 32 -2 0
6 Sarto JO11-1 7 1 3 3 6 7 17 -10 0
7 Taxandria JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 7 33 -26 0
8 GSBW JO11-1 10 0 0 10 0 5 88 -83 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO11-1 8 8 0 0 24 59 13 46 0
2 FC Engelen JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 66 32 34 0
3 ODC JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 39 26 13 0
4 Wilhelmina JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 34 49 -15 0
5 Den Dungen JO11-1 8 4 1 3 13 21 14 7 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 9 3 2 4 11 24 33 -9 0
7 S.C.I. JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 19 36 -17 0
8 Haarsteeg JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 32 36 -4 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 24 33 -9 0
10 SV BLC JO11-1 9 2 1 6 7 26 42 -16 0
11 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-1 10 1 0 9 3 32 62 -30 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 11 10 0 1 30 66 22 44 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 8 7 1 0 22 63 15 48 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 10 7 1 2 22 53 23 30 0
4 FC Engelen JO11-3 10 7 0 3 21 42 27 15 0
5 Emplina JO11-3 10 6 2 2 20 39 22 17 0
6 Achilles Veen JO11-1 9 5 0 4 15 47 31 16 0
7 Jan van Arckel JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 27 35 -8 0
8 Wilhelmina JO11-3 10 3 1 6 10 40 36 4 0
9 RKDVC JO11-3 10 2 2 6 8 21 52 -31 0
10 CHC JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 11 60 -49 0
11 DSC JO11-2 9 1 0 8 3 15 72 -57 0
12 Hedel JO11-1 11 1 0 10 3 22 51 -29 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO11-1 10 9 1 0 28 76 19 57 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 10 9 0 1 27 65 15 50 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 10 7 1 2 22 68 35 33 0
4 BMC JO11-2 10 7 0 3 21 48 26 22 0
5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-2 10 6 2 2 20 50 29 21 0
6 Emplina JO11-4 10 5 1 4 16 46 35 11 0
7 S.C.I. JO11-2 10 3 2 5 11 30 30 0 0
8 Maliskamp JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 29 51 -22 0
9 FC Engelen JO11-4 10 2 1 7 7 38 51 -13 0
10 SV BLC JO11-2 10 2 1 7 7 25 54 -29 0
11 Den Dungen JO11-3 10 2 0 8 6 18 67 -49 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 10 0 0 10 0 13 94 -81 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Essche Boys JO11-1 10 9 1 0 28 76 19 57 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 10 9 0 1 27 65 15 50 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 10 7 1 2 22 68 35 33 0
4 BMC JO11-2 10 7 0 3 21 48 26 22 0
5 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO11-2 10 6 2 2 20 50 29 21 0
6 Emplina JO11-4 10 5 1 4 16 46 35 11 0
7 S.C.I. JO11-2 10 3 2 5 11 30 30 0 0
8 Maliskamp JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 29 51 -22 0
9 FC Engelen JO11-4 10 2 1 7 7 38 51 -13 0
10 SV BLC JO11-2 10 2 1 7 7 25 54 -29 0
11 Den Dungen JO11-3 10 2 0 8 6 18 67 -49 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 10 0 0 10 0 13 94 -81 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO11-1 9 8 0 1 24 42 22 20 0
2 Were Di JO11-2 9 7 1 1 22 46 18 28 0
3 ZIGO JO11-3 9 7 0 2 21 44 17 27 0
4 VOAB JO11-4 8 4 1 3 13 28 22 6 0
5 Riel JO11-1 9 4 0 5 12 35 35 0 0
6 TGG JO11-1 8 3 0 5 9 31 28 3 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-2 7 2 2 3 8 21 28 -7 0
8 Audacia JO11-1 8 2 1 5 7 22 55 -33 0
9 SC 't Zand JO11-4 9 2 0 7 6 33 50 -17 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 8 0 1 7 1 15 42 -27 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 125 12 113 0
2 BMC JO11-3 10 9 0 1 27 82 17 65 0
3 Den Dungen JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 67 30 37 0
4 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-2 8 6 1 1 19 48 18 30 0
5 Emplina JO11-5 9 5 0 4 15 46 35 11 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 9 4 0 5 12 43 45 -2 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-4 9 4 0 5 12 48 78 -30 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 9 3 0 6 9 30 51 -21 0
9 Maliskamp JO11-3 9 1 0 8 3 26 86 -60 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 9 1 0 8 3 16 90 -74 0
11 ASH JO11-1 8 0 0 8 0 4 73 -69 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO11-2 10 9 0 1 27 125 12 113 0
2 BMC JO11-3 10 9 0 1 27 82 17 65 0
3 Den Dungen JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 67 30 37 0
4 Sint Michielsgestel JO11-2 8 6 1 1 19 48 18 30 0
5 Emplina JO11-5 9 5 0 4 15 46 35 11 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 9 4 0 5 12 43 45 -2 0
7 Wilhelmina JO11-4 9 4 0 5 12 48 78 -30 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 9 3 0 6 9 30 51 -21 0
9 Maliskamp JO11-3 9 1 0 8 3 26 86 -60 0
10 Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 9 1 0 8 3 16 90 -74 0
11 ASH JO11-1 8 0 0 8 0 4 73 -69 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSC JO10-1 10 8 1 1 25 58 18 40 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 9 8 0 1 24 52 30 22 0
3 ODC JO10-1 10 6 1 3 19 56 39 17 0
4 GJS JO10-1 10 6 0 4 18 42 29 13 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 11 6 0 5 18 52 44 8 0
6 Emplina JO10-1 10 5 0 5 15 44 42 2 0
7 FC Engelen JO10-1 11 5 0 6 15 55 47 8 0
8 RKTVC JO10-1 11 5 0 6 15 28 36 -8 0
9 Wilhelmina JO10-1 11 3 2 6 11 30 49 -19 0
10 GRC-14 JO10-1 11 3 1 7 10 28 62 -34 0
11 Unitas JO10-1 11 2 2 7 8 31 56 -25 0
12 WSC JO10-1 11 2 1 8 7 60 84 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OSC'45 JO10-1 9 9 0 0 27 60 14 46 0
2 BZS JO10-1 9 7 1 1 22 51 22 29 0
3 SV BLC JO10-1 9 6 2 1 20 38 21 17 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 10 6 1 3 19 53 28 25 0
5 Maliskamp JO10-1 10 4 2 4 14 33 34 -1 0
6 Theole JO10-1 10 3 2 5 11 39 50 -11 0
7 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 9 3 1 5 10 38 48 -10 0
8 Haarsteeg JO10-1 9 3 1 5 10 18 37 -19 0
9 Emplina JO10-2 10 2 1 7 7 26 49 -23 0
10 MEC'07 JO10-1 7 0 3 4 3 19 31 -12 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-2 10 1 0 9 3 30 71 -41 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MVV'58 JO10-1 10 9 1 0 28 61 15 46 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 10 7 0 3 21 61 26 35 0
3 NOAD'32 JO10-1 9 5 2 2 17 39 21 18 0
4 FC Engelen JO10-2 10 3 2 5 11 30 42 -12 0
5 RKTVC JO10-2 9 2 1 6 7 26 45 -19 0
6 Wilhelmina JO10-2 10 0 0 10 0 7 75 -68 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 10 9 0 1 27 118 21 97 0
2 Avanti'31 JO10-1 10 9 0 1 27 98 14 84 0
3 Emplina JO10-3 11 8 1 2 25 90 19 71 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 10 8 0 2 24 64 20 44 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 10 6 1 3 19 90 27 63 0
6 Berghem Sport JO10-4 11 6 0 5 18 51 58 -7 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 10 5 0 5 15 59 39 20 0
8 Wilhelmina JO10-3 10 4 0 6 12 43 55 -12 0
9 ODC JO10-5 10 2 1 7 7 28 83 -55 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 10 1 1 8 4 19 105 -86 0
11 SV BLC JO10-4 10 1 0 9 3 5 106 -101 0
12 Margriet JO10-6 10 0 0 10 0 6 124 -118 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 10 9 0 1 27 118 21 97 0
2 Avanti'31 JO10-1 10 9 0 1 27 98 14 84 0
3 Emplina JO10-3 11 8 1 2 25 90 19 71 0
4 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 10 8 0 2 24 64 20 44 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 10 6 1 3 19 90 27 63 0
6 Berghem Sport JO10-4 11 6 0 5 18 51 58 -7 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 10 5 0 5 15 59 39 20 0
8 Wilhelmina JO10-3 10 4 0 6 12 43 55 -12 0
9 ODC JO10-5 10 2 1 7 7 28 83 -55 0
10 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 10 1 1 8 4 19 105 -86 0
11 SV BLC JO10-4 10 1 0 9 3 5 106 -101 0
12 Margriet JO10-6 10 0 0 10 0 6 124 -118 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC JO10-2 11 9 1 1 28 100 14 86 0
2 Woudrichem JO10-1 11 9 1 1 28 106 22 84 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO10-2 10 9 0 1 27 83 17 66 0
4 Nulandia JO10-2 10 8 0 2 24 84 18 66 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 11 6 1 4 19 44 27 17 0
6 FC Engelen JO10-3 10 5 1 4 16 47 32 15 0
7 Well JO10-1 10 5 0 5 15 46 44 2 0
8 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO10-1 10 3 1 6 10 42 64 -22 0
9 UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 10 2 1 7 7 24 48 -24 0
10 Margriet JO10-4 11 2 0 9 6 30 107 -77 0
11 Haarsteeg JO10-2 10 1 0 9 3 23 76 -53 0
12 Wilhelmina JO10-4 10 0 0 10 0 9 169 -160 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Margriet JO10-3 9 9 0 0 27 91 14 77 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO10-3 11 9 0 2 27 59 24 35 0
3 Emplina JO10-4 11 8 0 3 24 55 22 33 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 11 6 1 4 19 43 36 7 0
5 Nemelaer JO10-3 9 5 2 2 17 35 21 14 0
6 SV BLC JO10-3 11 5 1 5 16 58 41 17 0
7 Maaskantse Boys JO10-1 9 5 0 4 15 54 33 21 0
8 FC Engelen JO10-4 10 5 0 5 15 54 30 24 0
9 Maliskamp JO10-2 10 3 0 7 9 33 84 -51 0
10 RKKSV JO10-1 10 2 0 8 6 32 67 -35 0
11 UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 9 1 0 8 3 43 88 -45 0
12 Irene JO10-1 10 0 0 10 0 11 108 -97 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 8 7 1 0 22 66 18 48 0
2 Nemelaer JO10-2 8 6 2 0 20 34 13 21 0
3 TGG JO10-1 8 6 0 2 18 56 19 37 0
4 Taxandria JO10-4 8 5 0 3 15 46 22 24 0
5 Margriet JO10-5 8 4 1 3 13 46 21 25 0
6 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 8 4 0 4 12 54 34 20 0
7 Taxandria JO10-3 9 4 0 5 12 50 37 13 0
8 Emplina JO10-5 9 2 0 7 6 33 67 -34 0
9 Haarsteeg JO10-3 8 1 0 7 3 23 85 -62 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 8 0 0 8 0 8 100 -92 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 17 13 0
2 Haarsteeg JO9-1G 3 2 0 1 6 38 15 23 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 13 14 0
4 WSC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 27 0 0
5 Wilhelmina JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 17 -3 0
6 RKTVC JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 26 -5 0
7 VOAB JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 7 0
8 FC Engelen JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 11 -1 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 22 -6 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 9 14 -5 0
11 RKDVC JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 13 26 -13 0
12 Theole JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 35 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MVV'58 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 23 8 15 0
2 Sleeuwijk JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 19 10 9 0
3 RKTVC JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 13 3 0
4 SV BLC JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 15 -1 0
5 LRC JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 13 -5 0
6 DSC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 12 1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 6 7 -1 0
8 GJS JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
9 Emplina JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 8 25 -17 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groot-Ammers JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 9 29 0
2 GJS JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 16 11 5 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 2 2 0 0 6 16 13 3 0
4 Hardinxveld JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 9 0 0
5 TEC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 20 -5 0
6 Theole JO9-2 2 0 1 1 1 7 15 -8 0
7 Peursum JO9-1 2 0 1 1 1 5 20 -15 0
8 Tricht JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nivo Sparta JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 11 -4 0
10 SC Everstein JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 7 12 -5 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 4 27 0
2 SC 't Zand JO9-3 3 2 1 0 7 22 7 15 0
3 SSC'55 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 25 6 19 0
4 Nevelo JO9-1 3 1 2 0 5 16 10 6 0
5 Were Di JO9-1 2 1 1 0 4 13 10 3 0
6 Jong Brabant JO9-2 3 1 1 1 4 21 10 11 0
7 Uno Animo JO9-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 14 1 0
8 ZIGO JO9-2 2 0 1 1 1 11 13 -2 0
9 Audacia JO9-1 3 0 1 2 1 8 30 -22 0
10 Nemelaer JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 11 31 -20 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 41 -38 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 4 11 0
2 Den Dungen JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 15 7 8 0
3 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 34 7 27 0
4 TGG JO9-1 3 1 2 0 5 14 12 2 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 3 1 1 1 4 11 20 -9 0
6 BMC JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 22 2 20 0
7 RKDVC JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 11 5 0
8 Wilhelmina JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 16 26 -10 0
9 DSC JO9-2G 3 0 1 2 1 10 18 -8 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 3 0 0 3 0 7 53 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 25 12 13 0
2 WSC JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 18 2 0
3 FC Engelen JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 15 2 0
4 Emplina JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 16 1 0
5 Boxtel JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 18 -3 0
6 Wilhelmina JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 20 -15 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 12 16 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 3 15 0
3 SV BLC JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 18 11 7 0
4 SV BLC JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 8 5 3 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 23 13 10 0
6 Wilhelmina JO8-2 2 0 1 1 1 13 16 -3 0
7 DSC JO8-1 2 0 1 1 1 10 17 -7 0
8 Emplina JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 8 -3 0
9 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 9 -5 0
10 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 9 -6 0
11 Best Vooruit JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 28 -27 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Maliskamp JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 32 9 23 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 3 3 0 0 9 31 9 22 0
3 Nivo Sparta JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 22 9 13 0
4 GVV'63 JO8-1G 2 2 0 0 6 21 7 14 0
5 Helvoirt JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 20 7 13 0
6 Haarsteeg JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 8 17 -9 0
7 Maliskamp JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 13 6 0
8 FC Engelen JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 23 -10 0
9 Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 21 -17 0
10 RKTVC JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 11 20 -9 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 12 28 -16 0
12 Theole JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 45 6 39 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
3 SVSSS JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 24 13 11 0
4 Were Di JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 20 18 2 0
5 RWB JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 17 21 -4 0
6 NEO'25 JO8-3 3 1 1 1 4 19 2 17 0
7 Sarto JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 26 20 6 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 3 1 0 2 3 17 15 2 0
9 Taxandria JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 21 -11 0
10 TGG JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 29 -16 0
11 Hilvaria JO8-4 3 0 1 2 1 5 23 -18 0
12 Sarto JO8-11 3 0 0 3 0 1 47 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 47 4 43 0
2 Nevelo JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 5 19 0
3 SVSSS JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 23 5 18 0
4 Nemelaer JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 33 14 19 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 2 1 0 1 3 15 12 3 0
6 Sarto JO8-5 2 1 0 1 3 12 13 -1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 3 1 0 2 3 26 23 3 0
8 Spoord. Boys JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 34 -28 0
9 Were Di JO8-4 3 0 1 2 1 7 10 -3 0
10 VOAB JO8-6 3 0 1 2 1 2 35 -33 0
11 ZIGO JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 19 -14 0
12 DSC JO8-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 30 -26 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO8-4 3 3 0 0 9 38 6 32 0
2 RWB JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 10 24 0
3 Uno Animo JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 30 8 22 0
4 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 26 12 14 0
5 Sarto JO8-7 3 2 0 1 6 18 16 2 0
6 DESK JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 9 16 -7 0
7 SSC'55 JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 18 -10 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 23 -14 0
9 Wilhelmina JO8-6 3 1 0 2 3 7 27 -20 0
10 ONI JO8-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 19 -15 0
11 NEO'25 JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 12 19 -7 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 3 0 0 3 0 5 26 -21 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 34 6 28 0
2 Helvoirt JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 35 9 26 0
3 St Mich.Gestel JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 10 15 0
4 Nemelaer JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 26 15 11 0
5 Nieuwkuijk JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 9 7 0
6 Den Dungen JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 16 6 10 0
7 Boxtel JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
8 SV BLC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 15 21 -6 0
9 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 22 -13 0
10 Haarsteeg JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 23 -16 0
11 Wilhelmina JO8-5 3 0 0 3 0 9 29 -20 0
12 ODC JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 39 -36 0

OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC JO8-5 2 2 0 0 6 18 6 12 0
2 MVV'58 JO8-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 8 5 0
3 Jong Brabant JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 20 7 13 0
4 Maliskamp JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 12 15 -3 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 2 0 1 1 1 7 14 -7 0
6 Nieuwkuijk JO8-3 3 0 1 2 1 5 25 -20 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Eindhoven AV VR2 9 7 0 2 21 29 12 17 0
2 Rood Wit'62 VR1 9 7 0 2 21 22 9 13 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN VR1 9 6 1 2 19 23 11 12 0
4 OVCS VR1 9 4 4 1 16 18 11 7 0
5 Leveroy VR1 9 4 1 4 13 23 27 -4 0
6 HVCH VR1 10 2 6 2 12 24 21 3 0
7 Nemelaer VR1 9 2 3 4 9 21 21 0 0
8 Festilent VR1 9 2 2 5 8 15 22 -7 0
9 SSS'18 VR1 9 2 2 5 8 16 29 -13 0
10 Beerse Boys VR1 9 1 3 5 6 17 31 -14 0
11 FC Cranendonck VR1 9 1 2 6 5 15 29 -14 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bunnik '73 VR1 8 7 0 1 21 25 13 12 0
2 Sporting '70 VR1 8 5 2 1 17 18 6 12 0
3 Buitenboys sc. VR1 8 5 2 1 17 19 10 9 0
4 VEP VR1 8 4 3 1 15 19 5 14 0
5 Achterveld SV VR1 8 4 1 3 13 26 10 16 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 8 4 1 3 13 17 17 0 0
7 Wilhelmina VR1 9 4 0 5 12 17 15 2 0
8 VVIJ VR1 9 1 2 6 5 12 28 -16 0
9 Meern De VR1 8 1 1 6 4 10 19 -9 0
10 Hoogland VR2 8 0 0 8 0 4 44 -40 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina Boys VR1 6 6 0 0 18 39 6 33 0
2 ODC VR1 7 6 0 1 18 29 7 22 0
3 Den Dungen VR1 9 4 1 4 13 22 33 -11 0
4 HRC'14 VR3 6 4 0 2 12 22 11 11 0
5 Essche Boys VR1 6 4 0 2 12 16 5 11 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN VR4 7 3 0 4 9 10 23 -13 0
7 Best Vooruit VR1 6 2 1 3 7 9 13 -4 0
8 De Bocht'80 VR1 8 2 1 5 7 15 28 -13 0
9 Beerse Boys VR2 8 1 3 4 6 10 23 -13 0
10 Sint Michielsgestel VR1 9 1 0 8 3 12 35 -23 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel VR1 8 8 0 0 24 32 6 26 0
2 RKTVC VR1 9 6 0 3 18 43 29 14 0
3 MEC'07 VR1 7 5 0 2 15 25 8 17 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN VR5 4 4 0 0 12 20 6 14 0
5 TGG VR1 6 4 0 2 12 14 10 4 0
6 BZS VR1 7 4 0 3 12 21 16 5 0
7 DSS'14 VR1 9 3 1 5 10 15 35 -20 0
8 Heerewaarden VR1 6 2 0 4 6 15 19 -4 0
9 Theole VR2 8 1 2 5 5 17 26 -9 0
10 Wadenoijen VR1 8 0 2 6 2 14 39 -25 0
11 GVV VR1 8 0 1 7 1 10 32 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN VR18+1 12 12 0 0 36 69 1 68 0
2 Essche Boys VR18+1 12 5 3 4 18 13 25 -12 0
3 BMC VR30+1 12 1 4 7 7 3 27 -24 0
4 Helvoirt VR30+1 12 1 3 8 6 6 38 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina VR30+1 12 11 1 0 34 21 2 19 0
2 SVO SCI/St Michilesgestel VR30+1 12 6 1 5 19 10 9 1 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 12 4 2 6 14 9 11 -2 0
4 Theole VR30+1 12 1 0 11 3 4 22 -18 0

OJC ROSMALEN VR30+2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WHV VR30+1 12 12 0 0 36 35 2 33 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN VR30+2 12 6 0 6 18 11 19 -8 0
3 ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR30+1 12 3 2 7 11 12 16 -4 0
4 Schijndel/DE WIT VR30+1 12 1 2 9 5 2 23 -21 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 8 8 0 0 24 47 11 36 0
2 Baronie MO19-1 10 8 0 2 24 26 24 2 0
3 SC 't Zand MO19-1 10 6 1 3 19 56 16 40 0
4 Wilhelmina MO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 39 20 19 0
5 ST SOM MO19-1 8 5 0 3 15 28 16 12 0
6 Tricht MO19-1 9 5 0 4 15 28 26 2 0
7 De Fendert MO19-1 9 3 1 5 10 15 34 -19 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 9 2 1 6 7 10 23 -13 0
9 Papendrecht MO19-1 10 2 0 8 6 21 53 -32 0
10 GJS MO19-1 8 1 2 5 5 16 31 -15 0
11 FC Eindhoven AV MO19-1 9 1 0 8 3 9 41 -32 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg MO19-1 8 7 1 0 22 62 5 57 0
2 FC Engelen MO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 31 19 12 0
3 Sint Michielsgestel MO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 33 20 13 0
4 SVSSS MO19-1 7 5 0 2 15 32 20 12 0
5 SV BLC MO19-1 7 4 1 2 13 28 20 8 0
6 Nemelaer MO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 16 5 0
7 VCB MO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 24 22 2 0
8 Essche Boys MO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 10 27 -17 0
9 Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 7 0 0 7 0 3 37 -34 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 7 0 0 7 0 4 62 -58 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 33 3 30 0
2 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 9 5 3 1 18 27 10 17 0
3 RKsv RCD MO17-1 7 5 0 2 15 29 15 14 0
4 Virtus MO17-1 8 4 0 4 12 21 25 -4 0
5 Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 18 22 -4 0
6 SC 't Zand MO17-1 9 3 2 4 11 15 18 -3 0
7 Roosendaal MO17-1 8 3 1 4 10 17 26 -9 0
8 MZC'11 MO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 6 19 -13 0
9 Terheijden MO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 14 34 -20 0
10 Hardinxveld MO17-1 8 1 2 5 5 11 19 -8 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 9 8 0 1 24 54 10 44 0
2 Sint Michielsgestel MO17-1 8 7 0 1 21 57 9 48 0
3 Emplina MO17-1 8 6 0 2 18 43 21 22 0
4 Nevelo MO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 21 32 -11 0
5 Audacia MO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 15 36 -21 0
6 Jong Brabant MO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 28 25 3 0
7 Helvoirt MO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 19 25 -6 0
8 Oisterwijk MO17-1 8 1 1 6 4 15 33 -18 0
9 VCB MO17-1 8 1 1 6 4 10 31 -21 0
10 Nemelaer MO17-1 9 1 1 7 4 7 47 -40 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel MO17-1 8 7 1 0 22 49 9 40 0
2 NOAD'32 MO17-2 8 6 0 2 18 38 17 21 0
3 ASH MO17-1 7 5 1 1 16 14 10 4 0
4 Emplina MO17-2 9 5 0 4 15 35 18 17 0
5 ST Sparta'30/GRC'14 MO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 24 25 -1 0
6 Haarsteeg MO17-1 6 3 0 3 9 12 20 -8 0
7 Nivo Sparta MO17-1 8 3 0 5 9 20 30 -10 0
8 Well MO17-1 7 2 0 5 6 19 33 -14 0
9 Almkerk MO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 10 32 -22 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 7 0 0 7 0 7 34 -27 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 54 4 50 0
2 HRC'14 MO15-1 7 5 0 2 15 21 10 11 0
3 Boxtel MO15-1 8 5 0 3 15 28 21 7 0
4 DSC MO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 12 21 -9 0
5 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 7 1 1 5 4 10 23 -13 0
6 WSC MO15-1 7 1 1 5 4 9 33 -24 0
7 RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 8 1 0 7 3 4 26 -22 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Madese Boys MO15-1 9 9 0 0 27 41 12 29 0
2 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 8 6 1 1 19 23 13 10 0
3 RKsv RCD MO15-1 9 5 2 2 17 28 22 6 0
4 VVR MO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 29 15 14 0
5 TSC MO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 27 19 8 0
6 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 9 2 2 5 8 15 25 -10 0
7 Gilze MO15-1 9 2 2 5 8 16 29 -13 0
8 De Zwerver MO15-1 9 2 1 6 7 17 33 -16 0
9 Dubbeldam MO15-1 8 2 0 6 6 13 17 -4 0
10 JEKA MO15-1 9 0 2 7 2 11 35 -24 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV BLC MO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 73 12 61 0
2 Baardwijk MO15-1 10 8 0 2 24 43 9 34 0
3 Helvoirt MO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 24 7 17 0
4 FC Tilburg MO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 39 15 24 0
5 Uno Animo MO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 37 22 15 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 10 4 2 4 14 16 16 0 0
7 Nevelo MO15-1 9 4 1 4 13 30 19 11 0
8 RKDVC MO15-1 10 4 1 5 13 25 29 -4 0
9 ODC MO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 31 40 -9 0
10 SVSSS MO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 7 48 -41 0
11 Nieuwkuijk MO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 6 68 -62 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 10 1 0 9 3 7 53 -46 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wilhelmina MO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 46 8 38 0
2 GDC MO15-1 9 8 1 0 25 35 4 31 0
3 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 9 7 0 2 21 31 9 22 0
4 Den Dungen MO15-1 10 7 0 3 21 34 14 20 0
5 SV BLC MO15-2 11 6 1 4 19 33 15 18 0
6 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 11 6 1 4 19 27 12 15 0
7 ASH MO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 19 28 -9 0
8 RKKSV MO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 19 34 -15 0
9 DSC MO15-2 9 2 3 4 9 11 16 -5 0
10 Wilhelmina'26 MO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 7 44 -37 0
11 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-4 10 1 0 9 3 5 53 -48 0
12 Sint Michielsgestel MO15-1 10 0 2 8 2 6 36 -30 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Everstein MO15-1 9 8 1 0 25 31 5 26 0
2 Tricht MO15-1 9 7 1 1 22 42 8 34 0
3 MVV'58 MO15-1 8 6 1 1 19 26 3 23 0
4 WNC MO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 54 9 45 0
5 RKTVC MO15-1 10 5 3 2 18 29 13 16 0
6 Emplina MO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 17 16 1 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-5 8 2 0 6 6 5 36 -31 0
8 BZS MO15-1 8 1 2 5 5 10 19 -9 0
9 Theole MO15-1 9 1 2 6 5 6 25 -19 0
10 Nivo Sparta MO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 8 44 -36 0
11 Teisterbanders MO15-1 9 1 0 8 3 6 56 -50 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 10 8 2 0 26 75 4 71 0
2 Unitas'30 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 46 15 31 0
3 Dubbeldam MO13-1 8 6 1 1 19 42 11 31 0
4 Madese Boys MO13-1 9 5 0 4 15 38 20 18 0
5 MOC'17 MO13-1 8 4 0 4 12 29 20 9 0
6 Baronie MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 9 68 -59 0
7 JEKA MO13-1 10 0 0 10 0 2 103 -101 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Emplina MO13-1 9 8 1 0 25 44 5 39 0
2 Ophemert MO13-1 9 5 4 0 19 38 11 27 0
3 TGG MO13-1 8 5 1 2 16 26 11 15 0
4 Tricht MO13-1 8 5 1 2 16 27 13 14 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 8 4 1 3 13 13 12 1 0
6 FC Engelen MO13-1 8 4 0 4 12 23 16 7 0
7 MVV'58 MO13-1 8 4 0 4 12 20 21 -1 0
8 Well MO13-1 9 1 1 7 4 4 40 -36 0
9 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 8 1 0 7 3 7 37 -30 0
10 Nivo Sparta MO13-1 9 0 1 8 1 5 41 -36 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO13-1 10 9 1 0 28 105 5 100 0
2 GDC MO13-1 10 9 0 1 27 61 9 52 0
3 SC 't Zand MO13-1 9 8 1 0 25 70 8 62 0
4 Uno Animo MO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 41 20 21 0
5 DSC MO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 23 40 -17 0
6 WSC MO13-1 9 4 0 5 12 23 22 1 0
7 Waspik MO13-1 9 4 0 5 12 15 44 -29 0
8 NEO'25 MO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 21 43 -22 0
9 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 8 44 -36 0
10 RKDVC MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 22 43 -21 0
11 OVV'67 MO13-1 9 1 1 7 4 10 29 -19 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 10 1 0 9 3 4 96 -92 0

OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nivo Sparta MO11-1 8 7 0