BFC JO13-1
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
Jonathan JO13-1
Margriet JO13-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
RBC JO13-1
Roosendaal JO13-1
UDI'19 JO13-1
Unitas'30 JO13-1
Venray JO13-1
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
Poule: A
- Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
- DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
- Jonathan JO13-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
- RBC JO13-1
- UDI'19 JO13-1
Poule: B
- BFC JO13-1
- Margriet JO13-1
- Roosendaal JO13-1
- Unitas'30 JO13-1
- Venray JO13-1
- Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
Poulewedstrijden
10:00
10/06 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
1
-
0
RBC JO13-1
Sjack Vissers
10:00
10/06 B
Margriet JO13-1
1
-
2
Venray JO13-1
Chris van Esch
10:00
10/06 B
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
BFC JO13-1
10:00
10/06 A
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
UDI'19 JO13-1
Luc Vissers
10:00
10/06 A 5
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
0
-
3
Jonathan JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
10:00
10/06 B 6
Roosendaal JO13-1
0
-
1
Unitas'30 JO13-1
Jeroen Post
11:00
10/06 B
Margriet JO13-1
3
-
0
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
11:00
10/06 B
Venray JO13-1
1
-
0
Unitas'30 JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
11:00
10/06 A
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
3
-
1
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
Chris van Esch
11:00
10/06 A
Jonathan JO13-1
3
-
0
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
Jeroen Post
11:00
10/06 B 5
BFC JO13-1
1
-
2
Roosendaal JO13-1
Sjack Vissers
11:00
10/06 A 6
RBC JO13-1
3
-
0
UDI'19 JO13-1
Luc Vissers
12:00
10/06 B
Roosendaal JO13-1
0
-
2
Margriet JO13-1
Luc Vissers
12:00
10/06 B
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
Venray JO13-1
12:00
10/06 A
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
12:00
10/06 A
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
0
-
1
RBC JO13-1
Sjack Vissers
12:00
10/06 B 5
Unitas'30 JO13-1
2
-
0
BFC JO13-1
Chris van Esch
12:00
10/06 A 6
UDI'19 JO13-1
0
-
1
Jonathan JO13-1
Jeroen Post
13:00
10/06 B
Venray JO13-1
2
-
0
BFC JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
13:00
10/06 A
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
3
-
0
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
Jeroen Post
13:00
10/06 A
RBC JO13-1
1
-
2
Jonathan JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
13:00
10/06 B
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
Roosendaal JO13-1
13:00
10/06 B 5
Margriet JO13-1
1
-
1
Unitas'30 JO13-1
Sjack Vissers
13:00
10/06 A 6
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
2
-
0
UDI'19 JO13-1
Luc Vissers
14:00
10/06 B
BFC JO13-1
2
-
3
Margriet JO13-1
Jeroen Post
14:00
10/06 A
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
0
-
3
RBC JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
14:00
10/06 B
Unitas'30 JO13-1
3
-
0
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
14:00
10/06 B
Roosendaal JO13-1
2
-
0
Venray JO13-1
Luc Vissers
14:00
10/06 A 5
UDI'19 JO13-1
1
-
0
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
Rien van den Broek
14:00
10/06 A 6
Jonathan JO13-1
1
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
Finales
15:10
10/06 11/12
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld)
0
-
0
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld)
15:10
10/06 9/10
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1
9
-
0
BFC JO13-1
Jeroen Post
15:10
10/06 1/2
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1
1
-
0
Venray JO13-1
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
15:10
10/06 3/4 5
Jonathan JO13-1
2
-
0
Margriet JO13-1
Hasan Cakir
15:10
10/06 5/6 6
RBC JO13-1
3
-
0
Unitas'30 JO13-1
Luc Vissers
15:10
10/06 7/8 9
UDI'19 JO13-1
1
-
8
Roosendaal JO13-1
Eddy van den Wildenberg
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 15 |
Jonathan JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
RBC JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
UDI'19 JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
3 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venray JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
Margriet JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
Unitas'30 JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
Roosendaal JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
BFC JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Victoria 1893 (afgemeld) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | A | |
2. | Venray JO13-1 | B | |
3. | Jonathan JO13-1 | A | |
4. | Margriet JO13-1 | B | |
5. | RBC JO13-1 | A | |
6. | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | B | |
7. | Roosendaal JO13-1 | B | |
8. | UDI'19 JO13-1 | A | |
9. | Blauw Geel'38 JO13-1 | A | |
10. | BFC JO13-1 | B | |
11. | Victoria 1893 (afgemeld) | B | |
12. | DSS JO13-1 (afgemeld) | A |