Boxtel JO7-1
Maliskamp JO7-1
Maliskamp JO7-2
Maliskamp JO7-3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
RKTVC JO7-1
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
UDI'19 JO7-1
UDI'19 JO7-2
UDI'19 JO7-3
VVR JO7-1
Wilhelmina JO7-2
Wilhelmina JO7-3
Wilhelmina JO7-4
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Poule: A
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
- Oranje Blauw JO7-1
- RKTVC JO7-1
- UDI'19 JO7-1
- Wilhelmina JO7-2
Poule: B
- Maliskamp JO7-1
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
- RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
- UDI'19 JO7-2
- Wilhelmina JO7-3
Poule: C
- Boxtel JO7-1
- Maliskamp JO7-2
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
- UDI'19 JO7-3
- Wilhelmina JO7-4
Poule: D
- Maliskamp JO7-3
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
- OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
- RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
- VVR JO7-1
- Wilhelmina JO7-6
Poulewedstrijden
10:00
17/06 A 4B1
UDI'19 JO7-1
13
-
1
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
Iliass el Filali
10:00
17/06 C 4B2
UDI'19 JO7-3
4
-
1
Maliskamp JO7-2
Joey Schraven
10:00
17/06 A 5A
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
5
-
1
RKTVC JO7-1
Dylan v Ravenstein
10:00
17/06 A 5B
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
3
-
2
Wilhelmina JO7-2
Gio Stikvoort
10:00
17/06 C 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
3
-
5
Wilhelmina JO7-4
Lars vd Meer
10:00
17/06 C 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
1
-
5
Boxtel JO7-1
Lars vd Thillart
10:15
17/06 B 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
Senn vd Aa
10:15
17/06 D 4B2
VVR JO7-1
8
-
0
Maliskamp JO7-3
Tim Janssen
10:15
17/06 B 5A
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
1
-
1
Wilhelmina JO7-3
Luc Vissers
10:15
17/06 B 5B
UDI'19 JO7-2
2
-
2
Maliskamp JO7-1
Ralf vd Plas
10:15
17/06 D 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
5
-
1
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Tjeu v Lent
10:15
17/06 D 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
Wessel v Dulmen
10:30
17/06 A 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
0
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
Iliass el Filali
10:30
17/06 C 4B2
Boxtel JO7-1
2
-
0
Maliskamp JO7-2
Joey Schraven
10:30
17/06 A 5A
RKTVC JO7-1
2
-
3
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
Dylan v Ravenstein
10:30
17/06 A 5B
Wilhelmina JO7-2
1
-
5
UDI'19 JO7-1
Gio Stikvoort
10:30
17/06 C 5B1
Wilhelmina JO7-4
2
-
4
UDI'19 JO7-3
Lars vd Meer
10:30
17/06 C 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
3
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
Lars vd Thillart
10:45
17/06 B 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
2
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
Senn vd Aa
10:45
17/06 D 4B2
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
0
-
3
Maliskamp JO7-3
Tim Janssen
10:45
17/06 B 5A
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
0
-
3
Maliskamp JO7-1
Luc Vissers
10:45
17/06 B 5B
Wilhelmina JO7-3
1
-
3
UDI'19 JO7-2
Ralf vd Plas
10:45
17/06 D 5B1
Wilhelmina JO7-6
0
-
2
VVR JO7-1
Tjeu v Lent
10:45
17/06 D 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
3
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
Wessel v Dulmen
11:00
17/06 A 4B1
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
0
-
4
Wilhelmina JO7-2
Iliass el Filali
11:00
17/06 C 4B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
0
-
9
Boxtel JO7-1
Joey Schraven
11:00
17/06 A 5A
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
2
-
0
RKTVC JO7-1
Dylan v Ravenstein
11:00
17/06 A 5B
UDI'19 JO7-1
6
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
Gio Stikvoort
11:00
17/06 C 5B1
UDI'19 JO7-3
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
Lars vd Meer
11:00
17/06 C 5B2
Maliskamp JO7-2
2
-
2
Wilhelmina JO7-4
Lars vd Thillart
11:15
17/06 B 4B1
Maliskamp JO7-1
8
-
0
Wilhelmina JO7-3
Senn vd Aa
11:15
17/06 D 4B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
Tim Janssen
11:15
17/06 B 5A
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
Luc Vissers
11:15
17/06 B 5B
UDI'19 JO7-2
2
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
Ralf vd Plas
11:15
17/06 D 5B1
VVR JO7-1
1
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
Tjeu v Lent
11:15
17/06 D 5B2
Maliskamp JO7-3
0
-
1
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Wessel v Dulmen
11:30
17/06 A 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
0
-
4
UDI'19 JO7-1
Iliass el Filali
11:30
17/06 C 4B2
Boxtel JO7-1
2
-
0
Wilhelmina JO7-4
Joey Schraven
11:30
17/06 A 5A
RKTVC JO7-1
3
-
1
Wilhelmina JO7-2
Dylan v Ravenstein
11:30
17/06 A 5B
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
6
-
0
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
Gio Stikvoort
11:30
17/06 C 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
6
-
0
Maliskamp JO7-2
Lars vd Meer
11:30
17/06 C 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
0
-
2
UDI'19 JO7-3
Lars vd Thillart
11:45
17/06 B 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
1
-
1
UDI'19 JO7-2
Senn vd Aa
11:45
17/06 D 4B2
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
0
-
3
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Tim Janssen
11:45
17/06 B 5A
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
0
-
3
Wilhelmina JO7-3
Luc Vissers
11:45
17/06 B 5B
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
0
-
3
Maliskamp JO7-1
Ralf vd Plas
11:45
17/06 D 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
2
-
0
Maliskamp JO7-3
Tjeu v Lent
11:45
17/06 D 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
3
-
0
VVR JO7-1
Wessel v Dulmen
12:00
17/06 A 4B1
Wilhelmina JO7-2
2
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
Iliass el Filali
12:00
17/06 C 4B2
UDI'19 JO7-3
1
-
5
Boxtel JO7-1
Joey Schraven
12:00
17/06 A 5A
UDI'19 JO7-1
7
-
1
RKTVC JO7-1
Dylan v Ravenstein
12:00
17/06 A 5B
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
1
-
12
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
Gio Stikvoort
12:00
17/06 C 5B1
Maliskamp JO7-2
1
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
Lars vd Meer
12:00
17/06 C 5B2
Wilhelmina JO7-4
1
-
2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
Lars vd Thillart
12:15
17/06 B 4B1
Wilhelmina JO7-3
0
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
Senn vd Aa
12:15
17/06 D 4B2
VVR JO7-1
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
Tim Janssen
12:15
17/06 B 5A
UDI'19 JO7-2
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
Luc Vissers
12:15
17/06 B 5B
Maliskamp JO7-1
5
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
Ralf vd Plas
12:15
17/06 D 5B1
Maliskamp JO7-3
0
-
5
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
Tjeu v Lent
12:15
17/06 D 5B2
Wilhelmina JO7-6
0
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
Dylan v Ravenstein
Halve Finales
12:40
17/06 4B1
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
0
-
2
Wilhelmina JO7-3
Joey Schraven
12:40
17/06 4B2
Wilhelmina JO7-2
1
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
Lars vd Meer
12:40
17/06 5A
RKTVC JO7-1
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
Gio Stikvoort
12:40
17/06 5B
Maliskamp JO7-2
3
-
0
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
Iliass el Filali
12:40
17/06 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
3
-
1
Maliskamp JO7-3
Lars vd Thillart
12:40
17/06 5B2
Wilhelmina JO7-4
0
-
0
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Luc Vissers
Strafschoppen:
1
-
2
12:55
17/06 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
2
-
1
UDI'19 JO7-2
Tim Janssen
12:55
17/06 4B2
UDI'19 JO7-3
2
-
4
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
Tjeu v Lent
12:55
17/06 5A
UDI'19 JO7-1
4
-
1
Maliskamp JO7-1
Senn vd Aa
12:55
17/06 5B
Boxtel JO7-1
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
Ralf vd Plas
Strafschoppen:
3
-
4
12:55
17/06 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
9
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
Dylan v Ravenstein
12:55
17/06 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
1
-
2
VVR JO7-1
Iliass el Filali
Finales
13:20
17/06 18/17 4B1
Wilhelmina JO7-3
2
-
3
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6
Lars vd Meer
13:20
17/06 19/20 4B2
Oranje Blauw JO7-1
0
-
3
Maliskamp JO7-3
Lars vd Thillart
13:20
17/06 13/14 5A
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3
4
-
1
Wilhelmina JO7-6
Iliass el Filali
13:20
17/06 15/16 5B
Wilhelmina JO7-2
3
-
4
Wilhelmina JO7-4
Joey Schraven
13:20
17/06 21/22 5B1
RKTVC JO7-1
5
-
2
Maliskamp JO7-2
Senn vd Aa
13:20
17/06 23/24 5B2
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD
0
-
0
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD
Tim Janssen
13:35
17/06 5/6 4B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2
4
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
Gio Stikvoort
13:35
17/06 7/8 4B2
UDI'19 JO7-2
5
-
1
UDI'19 JO7-3
Tim Janssen
13:35
17/06 1/2 5A
UDI'19 JO7-1
2
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8
Ralf vd Plas
13:35
17/06 3/4 5B
Maliskamp JO7-1
2
-
3
Boxtel JO7-1
Luc Vissers
13:35
17/06 9/10 5B1
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1
0
-
1
VVR JO7-1
Tjeu v Lent
13:35
17/06 11/12 5B2
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5
Joey Schraven
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UDI'19 JO7-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 35 | 3 | 15 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 7 |
Wilhelmina JO7-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
Oranje Blauw JO7-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -32 | 5 | 37 | 3 |
RKTVC JO7-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 7 | 18 | 3 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 6 | 2 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | 12 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 3 - 2 | ||
0 - 6 | 1 - 12 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 13 | 0 - 4 | ||
1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 1 | ||
6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 13 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maliskamp JO7-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 13 |
UDI'19 JO7-2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
Wilhelmina JO7-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
3 - 0 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 8 - 0 | ||
0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | ||
0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxtel JO7-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 15 |
UDI'19 JO7-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 9 |
Wilhelmina JO7-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -13 | 7 | 20 | 3 |
Maliskamp JO7-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -13 | 4 | 17 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 9 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
1 - 5 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
0 - 9 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 5 | ||
1 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 4 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 13 |
OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 11 |
VVR JO7-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
Wilhelmina JO7-6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
Maliskamp JO7-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -13 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||||
0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
5 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | ||
0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
8 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UDI'19 JO7-1 | A | |
2. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-8 | D | |
3. | Boxtel JO7-1 | C | |
4. | Maliskamp JO7-1 | B | |
5. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-2 | A | |
6. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7 | D | |
7. | UDI'19 JO7-2 | B | |
8. | UDI'19 JO7-3 | C | |
9. | VVR JO7-1 | D | |
10. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-1 | A | |
11. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-4 | B | |
12. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-5 | C | |
13. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-3 | B | |
14. | Wilhelmina JO7-6 | D | |
15. | Wilhelmina JO7-4 | C | |
16. | Wilhelmina JO7-2 | A | |
17. | Wilhelmina JO7-3 | B | |
18. | OJC ROSMALEN JO7-6 | C | |
19. | Maliskamp JO7-3 | D | |
20. | Oranje Blauw JO7-1 | A | |
21. | RKTVC JO7-1 | A | |
22. | Maliskamp JO7-2 | C | |
23. | RKTVC JO7-2-AFEGMELD | B | |
24. | RKTVC JO7-3-AFGEMELD | D |