Eintracht Duisburg 1848
FC Oeding
Løjt IF
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
OSS '20 MO17-1
Renswoude
Roda'23
SC Friesheim
SCH'44
SV Voorwaarts
SV Vorst
TuRa Brüggen
Voorschoten '97
Poule: A
- Eintracht Duisburg 1848
- OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
- Roda'23
- TuRa Brüggen
Poule: B
- Løjt IF
- OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
- SC Friesheim
- Voorschoten '97
Poule: C
- FC Oeding
- OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
- Renswoude
- SCH'44
Poule: D
- OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
- OSS '20 MO17-1
- SV Voorwaarts
- SV Vorst
Matches
10:20
26/05 B
SC Friesheim
0
-
1
Løjt IF
Gerrit Leeftink
10:20
26/05 C 2
FC Oeding
0
-
4
SCH'44
Luc Vissers
10:20
26/05 D 7
SV Vorst
0
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
Giovanny Slagter
11:00
26/05 A
TuRa Brüggen
1
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Cor van Dartel
11:00
26/05 B
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
0
-
7
Voorschoten '97
Bjorn Brouwers
11:00
26/05 C 2
Renswoude
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
Geert Proost
11:00
26/05 D 7
SV Voorwaarts
0
-
0
OSS '20 MO17-1
Roger Ubaghs
11:00
26/05 A 9
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
2
-
0
Roda'23
Mark Slagter
13:00
26/05 C
FC Oeding
1
-
0
Renswoude
Luc Vissers
13:00
26/05 D 2
SV Vorst
5
-
0
SV Voorwaarts
Leon van Lith
13:40
26/05 C
SCH'44
4
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
Geert Proost
13:40
26/05 A
TuRa Brüggen
0
-
1
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
Henrie van Veghel
13:40
26/05 D 2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
0
-
2
OSS '20 MO17-1
Bjorn Brouwers
13:40
26/05 B 6
SC Friesheim
5
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
Tim Struyf
13:40
26/05 B 7
Løjt IF
0
-
1
Voorschoten '97
Tiny Hubers
13:40
26/05 A 9
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
0
-
0
Roda'23
Pascal Rensing
15:40
26/05 C 5
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
0
-
1
FC Oeding
Tim Struyf
16:20
26/05 C
Renswoude
1
-
2
SCH'44
Pascal Rensing
16:20
26/05 A
Roda'23
2
-
0
TuRa Brüggen
Cor van Dartel
16:20
26/05 A 2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
4
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Gerrit Leeftink
16:20
26/05 D 5
OSS '20 MO17-1
0
-
4
SV Vorst
Lamber van Druenen
16:20
26/05 D 6
SV Voorwaarts
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
Luc Vissers
16:20
26/05 B 7
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
0
-
5
Løjt IF
Stan Goedhart
16:20
26/05 B 9
Voorschoten '97
0
-
1
SC Friesheim
Tiny Hubers
Quarterfinals
09:20
27/05
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
2
-
0
Løjt IF
Gerrit Leeftink
09:20
27/05
Roda'23
0
-
0
Voorschoten '97
Luc Vissers
Strafschoppen:
2
-
1
09:20
27/05 2
FC Oeding
0
-
1
SV Vorst
Jeroen Post
09:20
27/05 5
TuRa Brüggen
5
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
Joris Dom
09:20
27/05 6
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
0
-
0
SC Friesheim
Marcel de Veer
Strafschoppen:
1
-
0
09:20
27/05 7
Renswoude
2
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
Cor van Dartel
09:55
27/05
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
0
-
3
SV Voorwaarts
Hans Pennings
09:55
27/05
SCH'44
2
-
0
OSS '20 MO17-1
Lamber van Druenen
Half finals
11:40
27/05
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
1
-
1
SV Vorst
Hans Floris
Strafschoppen:
2
-
1
11:40
27/05
SCH'44
0
-
0
Roda'23
Tim Struyf
Strafschoppen:
0
-
1
11:40
27/05 6
OSS '20 MO17-1
0
-
2
Voorschoten '97
Gerrit Leeftink
11:40
27/05 7
Løjt IF
2
-
0
FC Oeding
Henrie van Veghel
12:15
27/05
TuRa Brüggen
0
-
0
SV Voorwaarts
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
Strafschoppen:
3
-
2
12:15
27/05 2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
0
-
1
SC Friesheim
12:15
27/05 1/2 5
Renswoude
1
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Bjorn Brouwers
12:15
27/05 6
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
0
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
Geert Proost
Strafschoppen:
3
-
2
Finals
14:55
27/05 7/8
FC Oeding
0
-
1
OSS '20 MO17-1
14:55
27/05 11/12 5
SV Voorwaarts
1
-
0
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
14:55
27/05 9/10 6
TuRa Brüggen
2
-
0
Renswoude
14:55
27/05 15/16 7
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2
1
-
0
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2
15:00
27/05 13/14 2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3
0
-
2
SC Friesheim
16:15
27/05 5/6 2
Løjt IF
0
-
0
Voorschoten '97
Strafschoppen:
2
-
3
16:55
27/05 1/2
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1
0
-
0
Roda'23
16:55
27/05 3/4 2
SV Vorst
0
-
1
SCH'44
Poule: A
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Roda'23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
TuRa Brüggen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Poule: B
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voorschoten '97 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
SC Friesheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Løjt IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | ||
0 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Poule: C
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCH'44 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
FC Oeding | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
Renswoude | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Uitslagen | ||||
1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 4 | ||
0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | ||
0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||
4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Poule: D
Team | Gesp. | Win. | Gel. | Verl. | Saldo | Voor | Tegen | Pnt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Vorst | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
OSS '20 MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
SV Voorwaarts | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Uitslagen | ||||
0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | ||
1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | ||
0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 |
Positie | Team | Poule | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Renswoude | C | |
1. | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 | A | |
2. | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | A | |
2. | Roda'23 | A | |
3. | SCH'44 | C | |
4. | SV Vorst | D | |
5. | Voorschoten '97 | B | |
6. | Løjt IF | B | |
7. | OSS '20 MO17-1 | D | |
8. | FC Oeding | C | |
9. | TuRa Brüggen | A | |
10. | Renswoude | C | |
11. | SV Voorwaarts | D | |
12. | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | A | |
13. | SC Friesheim | B | |
14. | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | B | |
15. | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 | C | |
16. | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | D |