Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 17:00 | Sportclub Excelsior MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | SCG'18 MO17-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 | SCG'18 JO14-2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 | Boxtel MO15-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 | DESK MO15-1 (9-tal) | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | Roosendaal MO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | GVV'63 VR30+1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | SCG'18 VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:30 | Emplina VR30+2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 18-04-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | ARC JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
- | 18-04-2024 17:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | SES JO16-1 | ||||
- | 17-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 | Smolders, M.G.A.M. (Marco) | |||
C | 17-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Irene JO12-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Boxtel JO10-2 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | SV BLC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | DAW Schaijk JO9-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Jan van Arckel JO11-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 16-04-2024 afgelast | Margriet MO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 | SCG'18 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 | Emplina JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO20-3 | Zwaluw VFC MO20-1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 16-04-2024 19:00 | EVVC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-5 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Emplina 3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | ODC 3 | J.L.P. (Jan) Willems | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | SV BLC 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | SCZ 4 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | B.V.V. 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:30 | HVCH VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | Constantia VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | Gemert | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | SCG'18 5 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | Kloetinge O23-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | Olympia JO19-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 14:45 | Emplina JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | EGS'20 JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | EGS'20 JO19-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | Volkel JO17-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | NLC'03 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Geldrop JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | FC Right-Oh JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | Gemert JO16-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | Berghem Sport JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:30 | Were Di JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | SCG'18 JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | Heeswijk JO15-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Berghem Sport JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | SV BLC JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | UNA JO14-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | Roda JC JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | RKTVC JO13-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 | Achilles Veen JO13-1JM | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Woenselse Boys JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | GVV'63 JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Cito JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | Margriet JO12-3 | 14 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-9 | B.V.V. JO12-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Margriet JO11-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | Wilhelmina JO11-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | SSA/SJO BRC'24 JO11-1 JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | NLC'03 JO11-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-9 | 6 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | Hedel JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | DBN'22 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | Rhode/VSB JO10-3JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Maliskamp JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Maliskamp JO10-4JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RKDVC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Wilhelmina JO10-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Maliskamp JO10-5 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | Berghem Sport JO9-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 17:00 | Sportclub Excelsior MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-3 | SCG'18 MO17-2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 | SCG'18 JO14-2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2 | Boxtel MO15-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 | DESK MO15-1 (9-tal) | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | Roosendaal MO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 20:30 | GVV'63 VR30+1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | SCG'18 VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 21:30 | Emplina VR30+2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 19-04-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 | Hedel VR30+2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 18-04-2024 19:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | ARC JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | SES JO16-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Irene JO12-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 17-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | Haarsteeg JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Boxtel JO10-2 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | SV BLC JO10-6 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | DAW Schaijk JO9-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 | Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | Jan van Arckel JO11-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 16-04-2024 afgelast | Margriet MO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-7 | SCG'18 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 18:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 | Emplina JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO20-3 | Zwaluw VFC MO20-1 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 16-04-2024 19:00 | EVVC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-5 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | RKDVC JO9-2 | ||||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 | Den Dungen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | Emplina 3 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 3 | ODC 3 | J.L.P. (Jan) Willems | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:00 | SV BLC 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 4 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | SCZ 4 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 10:30 | B.V.V. 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 12:30 | Wilhelmina 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 8 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:30 | HVCH VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 14-04-2024 11:00 | Constantia VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 1 | Gemert | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | SCG'18 5 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC 4 | OJC ROSMALEN ZA4 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | Kloetinge O23-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 17:15 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 | Olympia JO19-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 14:45 | Emplina JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-2 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | EGS'20 JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | EGS'20 JO19-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | Volkel JO17-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | NLC'03 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Geldrop JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | DBN'22 JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | FC Right-Oh JO16-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-3 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | Gemert JO16-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | Berghem Sport JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:30 | Were Di JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3 | SCG'18 JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-4 | Heeswijk JO15-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-1 | Berghem Sport JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | SV BLC JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:00 | UNA JO14-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-5 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 | Roda JC JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 | RKTVC JO13-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 | Achilles Veen JO13-1JM | 1 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 | Haarsteeg JO13-4 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Woenselse Boys JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | GVV'63 JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-3 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Cito JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-8 | Margriet JO12-3 | 14 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-9 | B.V.V. JO12-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | Margriet JO11-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 | Wilhelmina JO11-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | SSA/SJO BRC'24 JO11-1 JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | NLC'03 JO11-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Maliskamp JO11-2 | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Den Dungen JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Maliskamp JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-9 | 6 - 6 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:30 | Hedel JO10-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 | DBN'22 JO10-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 | Rhode/VSB JO10-3JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Maliskamp JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Maliskamp JO10-4JM | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | RKDVC JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9 | Wilhelmina JO10-4 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-10 | Maliskamp JO10-5 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Emplina JO9-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | Berghem Sport JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | Nulandia JO9-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Berghem Sport JO9-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 |